The Santa Race 5k 5k Run/Walk

The Santa Race 5k

Overall Finish List

December 02, 2017


Results By Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com

5k Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ricky Duffala Columbus OH 142 17 M 1 15-19 19:04.9 19:08.0 6:09/M
2 Jennifer Creeps 1452 33 F 1 30-39 19:13.2 19:16.3 6:12/M
3 Adam Markins Columbus OH 338 26 M 1 20-29 19:34.7 19:36.7 6:19/M
4 Dan Meadows Marion OH 361 33 M 1 30-39 19:38.2 19:39.9 6:20/M
5 Jared Thompson Columbus OH 533 43 M 1 40-49 19:50.7 19:52.6 6:24/M
6 Jonathan Klui Columbus OH 304 33 M 2 30-39 20:38.1 20:40.4 6:39/M
7 Ben Teixeira Kearny NJ 524 55 M 1 50-59 20:40.6 20:43.1 6:40/M
8 Riley Jackson Columbus OH 273 15 M 2 15-19 20:43.1 20:46.2 6:41/M
9 Brian Stanfill Powell OH 498 59 M 2 50-59 20:43.4 20:46.9 6:41/M
10 Jenn Smith Hilliard OH 488 36 F 2 30-39 20:50.1 20:53.2 6:43/M
11 C Wolf New Albany OH 578 16 M 3 15-19 21:15.2 21:16.7 6:51/M
12 Takafumi Uzawa 1453 29 M 2 20-29 21:21.4 21:24.0 6:53/M
13 Steve Ziegler Dublin OH 592 56 M 3 50-59 21:23.4 21:26.2 6:54/M
14 Ryan Ziegler Dublin OH 591 15 M 4 15-19 21:32.6 21:34.4 6:57/M
15 Jonathan Khatib Pickerington OH 300 14 M 1 1-14 21:29.7 21:36.1 6:56/M
16 Dan Jividen Marion OH 279 38 M 3 30-39 21:38.7 21:42.9 6:59/M
17 Kevin Radous Columbus OH 441 52 M 4 50-59 21:38.8 21:52.6 6:59/M
18 Katie Zvolanek Westerville OH 594 34 F 3 30-39 21:44.6 21:59.3 7:01/M
19 Danny Hettinger Gahanna OH 240 36 M 4 30-39 21:58.0 22:04.9 7:05/M
20 Morgan Raleigh Columbus OH 443 15 F 1 15-19 22:24.6 22:27.8 7:14/M
21 Jack Whitlatch Columbus OH 567 8 M 2 1-14 22:31.3 22:37.8 7:16/M
22 Charles (robbie Lucas New Albany OH 327 12 M 3 1-14 22:49.3 22:58.7 7:22/M
23 Mike Bartels Granville OH 35 29 M 3 20-29 22:50.1 22:59.0 7:22/M
24 Ashley Khatib Pickerington OH 299 12 F 1 1-14 22:57.9 23:04.4 7:24/M
25 Danny Webb Columbus OH 557 40 M 2 40-49 23:05.7 23:08.7 7:27/M
26 Jackie Radous Columbus OH 440 12 F 2 1-14 23:23.2 23:29.7 7:33/M
27 Brenda Steinhoff Grove City OH 504 68 F 1 60-99 23:43.5 23:51.1 7:39/M
28 Steve Gradeless Dublin OH 196 63 M 1 60-99 23:48.5 23:52.0 7:41/M
29 Clare Schwemlein New Albany OH 474 40 F 1 40-49 23:53.0 23:57.7 7:42/M
30 Erin Gruenwald Johnstown OH 205 34 F 4 30-39 23:55.3 23:58.7 7:43/M
31 Terry Pescosolido Columbus OH 412 61 M 2 60-99 23:55.5 23:59.5 7:43/M
32 Jeffery Miller Westerville OH 372 51 M 5 50-59 23:51.0 24:06.1 7:42/M
33 Sarah Akber Bainbridge OH 8 25 F 1 20-29 24:07.9 24:11.9 7:47/M
34 Addison Pound Jacksontown OH 433 12 F 3 1-14 24:09.2 24:13.4 7:47/M
35 Allie Breithaupt Grove City OH 58 29 F 2 20-29 24:12.7 24:16.1 7:48/M
36 Jennifer Nowlin Columbus OH 398 47 F 2 40-49 24:13.0 24:17.1 7:49/M
37 Mason Bair Blacklick OH 26 13 M 4 1-14 24:09.7 24:23.1 7:47/M
38 Joseph Walsh Grove City OH 550 9 M 5 1-14 24:28.6 24:30.7 7:54/M
39 Edgar A Fernandez Vergara Columbus OH 161 28 M 4 20-29 24:30.9 24:35.4 7:54/M
40 M Carolina Rivas Garfias Columbus OH 459 26 F 3 20-29 24:30.7 24:35.6 7:54/M
41 Chris Jackson Columbus OH 270 43 M 3 40-49 24:28.2 24:41.1 7:54/M
42 Matthew Bartram Westerville OH 38 13 M 6 1-14 24:07.5 24:49.1 7:47/M
43 Erin Crumley Sunbury OH 121 34 F 5 30-39 24:45.4 24:50.3 7:59/M
44 James Mako Columbus OH 334 46 M 4 40-49 24:40.9 24:52.1 7:57/M
45 Sara Mako Columbus OH 335 38 F 6 30-39 24:41.6 24:52.3 7:58/M
46 Michael Lewis 1448 44 M 5 40-49 24:59.0 25:01.9 8:04/M
47 Jennie Hayes Powell OH 229 37 F 7 30-39 25:03.5 25:10.4 8:05/M
48 Sherrie Kauffman Columbus OH 296 50 F 1 50-59 25:17.7 25:27.0 8:09/M
49 Jen Hickok Sarasota FL 243 49 F 3 40-49 25:29.3 25:32.3 8:13/M
50 Mason Pound Jacksontown OH 435 14 M 7 1-14 25:35.0 25:39.3 8:15/M
51 Andy Hack New Albany OH 210 18 M 5 15-19 25:40.6 25:43.6 8:17/M
52 Benjamin Cronk Columbus OH 119 43 M 6 40-49 25:09.8 25:44.6 8:07/M
53 Susan Montgomery 1447 48 F 4 40-49 25:38.0 25:49.0 8:16/M
54 Brittany Johnson Columbus OH 280 28 F 4 20-29 25:55.0 25:57.7 8:22/M
55 Johnathan Thacker Columbus OH 526 39 M 5 30-39 25:57.9 26:00.6 8:22/M
56 Jordann Dillard Hilliard OH 132 26 F 5 20-29 25:54.7 26:03.7 8:21/M
57 Maria Varveris Dublin OH 544 42 F 5 40-49 25:57.5 26:04.7 8:22/M
58 Jennifer Fernandez Dublin OH 160 38 F 8 30-39 25:58.6 26:05.6 8:23/M
59 Anne Bartels Granville OH 34 28 F 6 20-29 25:57.5 26:06.9 8:22/M
60 Stephanie Prociuk Columbus OH 439 45 F 6 40-49 25:54.0 26:11.4 8:21/M
61 Paige Zilincik Columbus OH 593 46 F 7 40-49 26:13.6 26:18.3 8:27/M
62 Trey Legg Westerville OH 317 12 M 8 1-14 26:21.5 26:21.5 8:30/M
63 Angie Boyce Grove City OH 53 38 F 9 30-39 26:06.9 26:24.1 8:25/M
64 Alison Morris Columbus OH 385 35 F 10 30-39 26:15.9 26:26.3 8:28/M
65 Tommy Chilicki Lewis Center OH 88 13 M 9 1-14 26:29.3 26:32.4 8:33/M
66 Kristin Khatib Pickerington OH 301 47 F 8 40-49 26:27.9 26:35.2 8:32/M
67 Carson Pound Jacksontown OH 434 8 M 10 1-14 26:26.1 26:37.4 8:32/M
68 Carrie Housteau New Albany OH 262 45 F 9 40-49 26:23.3 26:47.1 8:31/M
69 Tommy Evilsizer Blacklick OH 156 11 M 11 1-14 26:45.9 26:59.7 8:38/M
70 Nathan Ott Columbus OH 403 32 M 6 30-39 26:52.2 27:01.1 8:40/M
71 Susie Norman Gahanna OH 396 41 F 10 40-49 26:55.4 27:05.8 8:41/M
72 Dwight Maxwell Grove City OH 347 37 M 7 30-39 26:58.1 27:10.9 8:42/M
73 Kaleb Coakley Grove City OH 102 15 M 6 15-19 26:58.0 27:16.3 8:42/M
74 Jeff Sfiligoj Columbus OH 477 30 M 8 30-39 27:05.7 27:18.8 8:44/M
75 Emily Ott Columbus OH 402 31 F 11 30-39 27:13.1 27:21.7 8:47/M
76 Zachary Johnson Grove City OH 284 26 M 5 20-29 27:01.4 27:23.3 8:43/M
77 Lauren Payne Columbus OH 407 19 F 2 15-19 27:17.1 27:25.2 8:48/M
78 Jennifer Szmurlo New Albany OH 519 37 F 12 30-39 27:11.5 27:29.5 8:46/M
79 Tess Coakley Grove City OH 103 48 F 11 40-49 27:12.6 27:30.4 8:46/M
80 Hank Meadows Fostoria OH 362 29 M 6 20-29 27:20.9 27:31.7 8:49/M
81 Trent McClaskey Gahanna OH 350 42 M 7 40-49 27:15.1 27:32.1 8:47/M
82 Alexander Jende Westerville OH 275 9 M 12 1-14 27:32.1 27:45.2 8:53/M
83 Michelle Pever Marysville OH 417 36 F 13 30-39 27:29.1 27:51.9 8:52/M
84 Keith Pever Marysville OH 414 39 M 9 30-39 27:29.8 27:52.0 8:52/M
85 Molly Shadoan Dublin OH 478 51 F 2 50-59 27:53.9 28:01.6 9:00/M
86 Luke Pever Marysville OH 416 11 M 13 1-14 27:41.0 28:04.0 8:56/M
87 Laney Pever Marysville OH 415 7 F 4 1-14 27:41.9 28:04.3 8:56/M
88 Owen Dominak Columbus OH 136 9 M 14 1-14 27:40.7 28:06.9 8:55/M
89 Jared Dominak Columbus OH 135 37 M 10 30-39 27:40.5 28:07.0 8:55/M
90 Terri Eley Newark OH 144 62 F 2 60-99 28:03.8 28:09.0 9:03/M
91 Nathaniel Thomas Columbus OH 531 18 M 7 15-19 27:40.8 28:13.5 8:55/M
92 Courtney Werts Delaware OH 561 41 F 12 40-49 27:44.4 28:17.6 8:57/M
93 Sam Stevens Blacklick OH 507 14 M 15 1-14 27:44.3 28:19.9 8:57/M
94 Jennifer Bechtel Blacklick OH 40 41 F 13 40-49 28:04.2 28:20.6 9:03/M
95 Jessica Hill Westerville OH 248 9 F 5 1-14 28:23.2 28:26.7 9:09/M
96 Jay Boyer Williamsport OH 55 54 M 6 50-59 28:21.4 28:27.8 9:09/M
97 Teri Compton Columbus OH 107 37 F 14 30-39 28:26.1 28:30.6 9:10/M
98 Eric Anderson Hilliard OH 19 32 M 11 30-39 28:23.5 28:32.8 9:09/M
99 Rebecca Noggle Gahanna OH 395 40 F 14 40-49 28:30.1 28:35.5 9:12/M
100 Mike Montgomery New Albany OH 383 48 M 8 40-49 28:17.2 28:38.6 9:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Campbell Karsies New Albany OH 293 12 M 16 1-14 28:36.2 28:40.3 9:14/M
102 Elizabeth Dietrich Columbus OH 131 12 F 6 1-14 28:10.7 28:40.8 9:05/M
103 Heather Meade Reynoldsburg OH 359 34 F 15 30-39 28:06.9 28:42.9 9:04/M
104 Marla Harkins Grove City OH 221 46 F 15 40-49 28:29.2 28:43.0 9:11/M
105 Kelly Garland Dublin OH 177 38 F 16 30-39 28:23.2 28:44.2 9:09/M
106 Stephen Henry Gallipolis OH 236 46 M 9 40-49 28:26.9 28:58.0 9:10/M
107 Ashley Siegesmund Reynoldsburg OH 481 24 F 7 20-29 28:29.2 29:00.2 9:11/M
108 Tanya Newman Columbus OH 393 37 F 17 30-39 28:53.5 29:01.5 9:19/M
109 Ethan Weber Columbus OH 559 27 M 7 20-29 28:36.2 29:02.4 9:14/M
110 Eden Newman Columbus OH 392 11 F 7 1-14 28:54.6 29:02.5 9:19/M
111 Chelsea Mendrala Gahanna OH 363 31 F 18 30-39 28:29.5 29:03.4 9:11/M
112 David Mann Dublin OH 337 47 M 10 40-49 28:44.8 29:05.2 9:16/M
113 Jody Stewart Mount Victory OH 511 45 F 16 40-49 28:38.5 29:07.6 9:14/M
114 Lisa Copeland Orient OH 111 46 F 17 40-49 29:10.0 29:24.1 9:25/M
115 Laura Hickey Gahanna OH 242 31 F 19 30-39 29:07.3 29:25.3 9:24/M
116 Kristin Smock Columbus OH 489 38 F 20 30-39 29:12.1 29:26.2 9:25/M
117 Chanel Mack Columbus OH 333 29 F 8 20-29 29:23.6 29:30.4 9:29/M
118 Sarah Spaulding Columbus OH 495 25 F 9 20-29 29:19.3 29:33.8 9:27/M
119 Julie Pickering Powell OH 423 31 F 21 30-39 29:14.9 29:38.7 9:26/M
120 Heidi Graber Galloway OH 195 31 F 22 30-39 29:15.0 29:39.0 9:26/M
121 Derek Henry Gallipolis OH 233 17 M 8 15-19 29:13.9 29:43.7 9:25/M
122 Brian Blair Marion OH 49 38 M 12 30-39 29:36.4 29:46.7 9:33/M
123 Eva Tedrick Blacklick OH 523 12 F 8 1-14 29:40.4 29:47.1 9:34/M
124 Mary Holderle Grove City OH 250 56 F 3 50-59 29:36.2 29:51.8 9:33/M
125 Peter Thomas Columbus OH 532 55 M 7 50-59 29:20.5 29:52.4 9:28/M
126 Rachael Wittman Sunbury OH 577 33 F 23 30-39 30:00.3 30:06.8 9:41/M
127 Michelle France (coccia) New Albany OH 167 27 F 10 20-29 30:00.8 30:07.2 9:41/M
128 Mary Gorell Grove City OH 194 44 F 18 40-49 29:50.9 30:09.4 9:37/M
129 Elizabeth Miller Westerville OH 370 40 F 19 40-49 29:55.9 30:10.9 9:39/M
130 Marissa Walter Westerville OH 551 35 F 24 30-39 29:55.8 30:10.9 9:39/M
131 Rachel Fant Gahanna OH 159 51 F 4 50-59 29:46.0 30:11.5 9:36/M
132 Kellie Meade Newark OH 360 47 F 20 40-49 29:56.2 30:11.9 9:39/M
133 Emily Haren Blacklick OH 220 32 F 25 30-39 30:01.6 30:22.9 9:41/M
134 Ray Adams Lancaster OH 5 53 M 8 50-59 29:47.7 30:29.0 9:36/M
135 Kellie Adams Lancaster OH 4 54 F 5 50-59 29:48.1 30:29.1 9:37/M
136 Gabriel Thomas Columbus OH 529 15 M 9 15-19 30:02.7 30:31.5 9:41/M
137 Jim Duffala Columbus OH 140 58 M 9 50-59 29:32.4 30:32.1 9:32/M
138 Amanda Timothy Washington Court House OH 534 29 F 11 20-29 30:28.2 30:33.2 9:50/M
139 Brenda Johnston Pataskala OH 285 53 F 6 50-59 30:33.3 30:33.3 9:51/M
140 Takafumi Uzawa Columbus OH 541 29 M 8 20-29 29:56.5 30:49.4 9:39/M
141 Heather Frayer Columbus OH 169 24 F 12 20-29 29:58.1 30:50.0 9:40/M
142 Sarah Greulich Columbus OH 201 21 F 13 20-29 30:42.0 30:50.1 9:54/M
143 Drew Frayer Columbus OH 168 24 M 9 20-29 29:58.3 30:50.6 9:40/M
144 Julie Martin Columbus OH 342 52 F 7 50-59 30:43.5 30:55.6 9:55/M
145 Sean Martin Columbus OH 343 52 M 10 50-59 30:42.9 30:55.8 9:54/M
146 Jeff Boff Dublin OH 51 40 M 11 40-49 30:48.1 31:04.1 9:56/M
147 Jacquie Boff Dublin OH 50 34 F 26 30-39 30:48.5 31:04.3 9:56/M
148 Jaden Jackson Groveport OH 271 0 M 1 0- 0 30:44.9 31:08.4 9:55/M
149 Michelle Wright Columbus OH 579 42 F 21 40-49 30:45.4 31:09.9 9:55/M
150 Lynne Hack New Albany OH 211 58 M 11 50-59 30:21.4 31:11.0 9:47/M
151 Marla Preisch Powell OH 437 64 F 3 60-99 30:58.7 31:20.4 9:59/M
152 Luke Chilicki Lewis Center OH 86 10 M 17 1-14 31:17.9 31:21.4 10:05/M
153 Leah Carter Columbus OH 77 9 F 9 1-14 30:25.8 31:27.5 9:49/M
154 Liam Glass Orient OH 192 7 M 18 1-14 31:00.9 31:28.3 10:00/M
155 Michelle Havlock 226 0 F 1 0- 0 31:23.4 31:29.5 10:07/M
156 Danielle Cunningham Columbus OH 122 37 F 27 30-39 31:25.9 31:31.2 10:08/M
157 Claire Schiltz Columbus OH 472 11 F 10 1-14 31:24.6 31:32.5 10:08/M
158 Alex Reese Columbus OH 448 0 F 2 0- 0 31:26.9 31:32.7 10:08/M
159 Megan Schiltz Columbus OH 473 40 F 22 40-49 31:24.4 31:32.8 10:08/M
160 Natalie Bair Blacklick OH 27 10 F 11 1-14 31:09.7 31:35.1 10:03/M
161 Margaret Stevens Columbus OH 506 46 F 23 40-49 30:57.6 31:43.5 9:59/M
162 Tom Yost Columbus VA 584 44 M 12 40-49 31:19.3 31:47.3 10:06/M
163 Jeff Stile Lewis Center OH 513 55 M 12 50-59 31:52.7 32:06.5 10:17/M
164 James Graham Gahanna OH 198 48 M 13 40-49 31:42.5 32:10.1 10:14/M
165 Madge Montell Pataskala OH 382 45 F 24 40-49 31:29.1 32:17.9 10:09/M
166 Emily Jadwin New Albany OH 274 23 F 14 20-29 31:24.2 32:19.7 10:08/M
167 Tyler Lacks Columbus OH 312 23 M 10 20-29 31:24.3 32:19.7 10:08/M
168 Jason Hill Zanesville OH 247 43 M 14 40-49 32:14.6 32:25.5 10:24/M
169 Misty Hill Zanesville OH 249 43 F 25 40-49 32:14.6 32:25.6 10:24/M
170 Shannon Karsies New Albany OH 295 42 F 26 40-49 31:29.1 32:27.7 10:09/M
171 Cristina Williams Akron OH 572 32 F 28 30-39 31:52.4 32:29.9 10:17/M
172 Ashley Smith Columbus OH 486 31 F 29 30-39 31:49.9 32:30.0 10:16/M
173 Stephanie Pound Jacksontown OH 436 35 F 30 30-39 32:22.9 32:34.5 10:26/M
174 Kelli Cronk Columbus OH 120 43 F 27 40-49 32:04.0 32:39.0 10:21/M
175 Braeden Chicase Gahanna OH 83 24 F 15 20-29 32:22.4 32:39.2 10:26/M
176 Al Hackman Hilliard OH 212 69 M 3 60-99 32:05.9 32:39.4 10:21/M
177 Melissa Marshall Blacklick OH 341 37 F 31 30-39 32:12.9 32:42.0 10:23/M
178 Ashley Hartsook New Albany OH 225 33 F 32 30-39 32:29.6 32:43.0 10:29/M
179 Tami White Canal Winchester OH 566 50 F 8 50-59 32:13.0 32:43.6 10:24/M
180 Jessie Alianiello Blacklick OH 10 22 F 16 20-29 32:26.5 32:46.5 10:28/M
181 Helen Marshall Grove City OH 340 53 F 9 50-59 32:32.7 32:46.5 10:30/M
182 Pamela Vincent Westerville OH 545 31 F 33 30-39 32:25.0 32:49.5 10:27/M
183 Mark Hayes Orient OH 230 57 M 13 50-59 32:28.8 32:50.7 10:28/M
184 Ben Jende Westerville OH 276 11 M 19 1-14 31:57.2 32:55.4 10:18/M
185 Hudson Karsies New Albany OH 294 10 M 20 1-14 31:57.4 32:55.5 10:18/M
186 Josh Stump Blacklick OH 516 28 M 11 20-29 32:27.9 32:58.2 10:28/M
187 Jacqueline Jenkins Galloway OH 278 53 F 10 50-59 32:38.8 33:00.6 10:32/M
188 Trish Parsons Pataskala OH 405 39 F 34 30-39 32:08.2 33:01.7 10:22/M
189 Marah Reames Bellefontaine OH 447 13 F 12 1-14 32:32.8 33:02.0 10:30/M
190 Dan Thomas Grove City OH 527 36 M 13 30-39 32:46.4 33:02.8 10:34/M
191 Jason Warner Columbus OH 552 38 M 14 30-39 32:58.0 33:08.0 10:38/M
192 Somsavanh Chanthachoumpha 81 0 M 2 0- 0 32:46.4 33:09.0 10:34/M
193 Kristin Raleigh Columbus OH 442 6 F 13 1-14 32:57.7 33:09.3 10:38/M
194 Tim Stevens Columbus OH 508 50 M 14 50-59 32:25.8 33:11.1 10:27/M
195 Joey Zaborowski Westerville OH 588 37 F 35 30-39 32:53.8 33:12.1 10:36/M
196 Kelley Sandusky 466 0 F 3 0- 0 33:03.1 33:13.6 10:40/M
197 Mike Sandusky 467 0 M 3 0- 0 33:03.7 33:13.7 10:40/M
198 Leslie Jackson Columbus OH 272 43 F 28 40-49 32:37.8 33:18.0 10:31/M
199 Colleen Souder Columbus OH 494 37 F 36 30-39 33:07.2 33:22.3 10:41/M
200 Amanda Sminchak Marcom Columbus OH 485 39 F 37 30-39 33:14.3 33:22.5 10:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Samantha Markins Columbus OH 339 27 F 17 20-29 33:11.4 33:23.7 10:42/M
202 Tina Krempasky Columbus OH 307 49 F 29 40-49 33:15.2 33:25.8 10:44/M
203 Alexandra Hack New Albany OH 209 21 F 18 20-29 32:32.9 33:26.3 10:30/M
204 Carol Dawley Nelsonville OH 125 62 F 4 60-99 33:04.0 33:28.5 10:40/M
205 Heather Brink Blacklick OH 61 44 F 30 40-49 33:05.5 33:30.1 10:40/M
206 Cindy Florer Groveport OH 164 0 F 4 0- 0 33:09.4 33:32.6 10:42/M
207 Samantha McPheron Botkins OH 358 36 F 38 30-39 33:18.2 33:33.4 10:45/M
208 Adam Flugge Worthington OH 165 32 M 15 30-39 33:28.8 33:38.7 10:48/M
209 Jill Bartram Westerville OH 36 51 F 11 50-59 32:59.6 33:40.9 10:38/M
210 Jim Bartram Westerville OH 37 49 M 15 40-49 33:03.2 33:45.4 10:40/M
211 Karla Leighty Grove City OH 318 59 F 12 50-59 33:26.2 33:47.2 10:47/M
212 Lara Thomas Grove City OH 530 34 F 39 30-39 33:32.7 33:49.0 10:49/M
213 Heath Bair Blacklick OH 24 46 M 16 40-49 33:27.4 33:53.8 10:47/M
214 Guerdie Glass Galena OH 190 44 F 31 40-49 33:48.8 33:58.5 10:54/M
215 Tarah Amato Sunbury OH 16 30 F 40 30-39 33:52.7 33:58.6 10:55/M
216 Regina Place Sunbury OH 424 35 F 41 30-39 33:52.7 33:58.8 10:55/M
217 Jennefer Conzett Blacklick OH 110 34 F 42 30-39 33:52.8 33:58.9 10:55/M
218 Jake Clark Columbus OH 94 45 M 17 40-49 33:07.9 33:59.8 10:41/M
219 John Wagoner Hilliard OH 546 64 M 4 60-99 33:07.2 34:01.0 10:41/M
220 Katie Bricker Grove City OH 60 34 F 43 30-39 33:49.6 34:01.3 10:55/M
221 Lauren Rarick Blacklick OH 444 26 F 19 20-29 33:31.1 34:01.9 10:49/M
222 Isaac Ridgeway Gahanna OH 456 13 M 21 1-14 33:46.9 34:04.4 10:54/M
223 Laura Clark Grove City OH 95 36 F 44 30-39 33:50.9 34:12.0 10:55/M
224 Emily Manly Galena OH 336 41 F 32 40-49 33:51.6 34:16.3 10:55/M
225 Abby Branan Dublin OH 57 41 F 33 40-49 33:43.6 34:30.7 10:53/M
226 Sara Allen Columbus OH 14 38 F 45 30-39 33:25.3 34:37.1 10:47/M
227 Chrissie Antonoplos Blacklick OH 21 39 F 46 30-39 33:24.5 34:37.1 10:46/M
228 Michelle Holland Reynoldsburg OH 251 38 F 47 30-39 34:06.8 34:40.5 11:00/M
229 Kaitlyn Schaefer Columbus OH 470 13 F 14 1-14 34:27.1 34:44.1 11:07/M
230 Nitia Moseman Columbus OH 387 44 F 34 40-49 33:55.6 34:44.9 10:56/M
231 Izaak Brown Columbus OH 65 14 M 22 1-14 33:59.0 34:49.3 10:58/M
232 Bethany Webb Columbus OH 556 42 F 35 40-49 34:43.0 34:49.7 11:12/M
233 Diana Hayes Orient OH 228 56 F 13 50-59 34:30.7 34:52.0 11:08/M
234 Trish Capehart Orient OH 73 53 F 14 50-59 34:17.8 34:56.0 11:04/M
235 Grace Stevens Blacklick OH 505 13 F 15 1-14 34:22.8 34:58.5 11:05/M
236 Amy Schaefer Columbus OH 469 47 F 36 40-49 34:40.5 34:58.7 11:11/M
237 Allison Whittington Columbus OH 570 30 F 48 30-39 34:50.8 35:00.2 11:14/M
238 Jessica Gerken Delaware OH 180 37 F 49 30-39 34:34.1 35:04.6 11:09/M
239 Kristin Hildebrand Grove City OH 246 29 F 20 20-29 34:27.7 35:07.3 11:07/M
240 Nate Evilsizer Blacklick OH 155 10 M 23 1-14 34:41.6 35:10.1 11:11/M
241 Jackie Graham Gahanna OH 197 11 F 16 1-14 34:58.2 35:10.5 11:17/M
242 Joseph Adkins Columbus OH 6 28 M 12 20-29 34:49.8 35:10.8 11:14/M
243 Beverly Adkins-Cabrera Columbus OH 7 7 F 17 1-14 34:50.0 35:10.8 11:14/M
244 Daisy Hildebrand Grove City OH 245 55 F 15 50-59 34:33.1 35:11.6 11:09/M
245 Quinn Yost Columbus OH 583 11 F 18 1-14 35:03.6 35:15.4 11:18/M
246 Shirley Banks Grove City OH 31 51 F 16 50-59 34:53.5 35:15.8 11:15/M
247 Jack Leeper Columbus OH 315 12 M 24 1-14 34:49.5 35:20.9 11:14/M
248 Jennifer Leeper Columbus OH 316 37 F 50 30-39 34:50.8 35:22.1 11:14/M
249 Susan Johnson Wheeling WV 283 63 F 5 60-99 35:00.8 35:28.9 11:17/M
250 Ann Guthrie Columbus OH 207 38 F 51 30-39 34:28.3 35:29.4 11:07/M
251 Susan Surber Columbus OH 517 35 F 52 30-39 34:28.6 35:29.5 11:07/M
252 Sophia Miller 1445 10 F 19 1-14 34:51.3 35:30.3 11:15/M
253 Brianne Zachman Galloway OH 589 23 F 21 20-29 34:48.4 35:33.6 11:14/M
254 Mary Sevenoff Reynoldsburg OH 476 55 F 17 50-59 35:22.7 35:34.6 11:25/M
255 Rhonnie Slone Westerville OH 483 11 F 20 1-14 35:37.3 35:37.3 11:29/M
256 Brian Miller Granville OH 367 44 M 18 40-49 35:00.1 35:38.3 11:17/M
257 Sara Murray Grove City OH 390 46 F 37 40-49 35:20.6 35:42.7 11:24/M
258 Tish Joy Hilliard OH 289 54 F 18 50-59 35:25.8 35:58.1 11:25/M
259 Margaret Merry Newark OH 366 58 F 19 50-59 35:50.1 35:58.9 11:34/M
260 Joanna Martinez Canal Winchester OH 344 39 F 53 30-39 35:50.6 35:59.4 11:34/M
261 Nicholas Bair Blacklick OH 28 15 M 10 15-19 35:38.9 36:05.0 11:30/M
262 Shawna Streeter Westerville OH 515 38 F 54 30-39 35:57.8 36:05.7 11:36/M
263 Theresa Emch Columbus OH 145 31 F 55 30-39 35:57.3 36:05.9 11:36/M
264 Katie Di Bari Columbus OH 127 35 F 56 30-39 35:43.0 36:08.1 11:31/M
265 Emily Champe Westerville OH 80 35 F 57 30-39 35:44.1 36:08.5 11:32/M
266 Hope Walker Hattiesburg MS 548 21 F 22 20-29 35:20.8 36:08.5 11:24/M
267 Jessica Furbee Westerville OH 173 38 F 58 30-39 35:43.8 36:08.5 11:31/M
268 Kimberly Hall Columbus OH 213 34 F 59 30-39 35:24.0 36:12.4 11:25/M
269 Cindy Freeman Chillicothehillicothe OH 171 56 F 20 50-59 36:09.7 36:16.0 11:40/M
270 Laura Modisette Columbus OH 381 66 F 6 60-99 35:29.8 36:16.5 11:27/M
271 Isaac Stanley New Albany OH 500 12 M 25 1-14 35:07.5 36:17.2 11:20/M
272 Clay Stanley New Albany OH 499 53 M 15 50-59 35:07.4 36:17.7 11:20/M
273 Bryce Swartz Galloway OH 518 35 F 60 30-39 35:52.2 36:26.1 11:34/M
274 Karen Lucas Columbus OH 329 57 F 21 50-59 35:34.1 36:35.6 11:28/M
275 Virginia Stanley New Albany OH 501 52 F 22 50-59 35:30.3 36:40.7 11:27/M
276 Melissa Craddock Columbus OH 115 41 F 38 40-49 36:25.8 36:43.2 11:45/M
277 Mackenzie Biri Johnstown OH 48 26 F 23 20-29 36:08.3 36:50.6 11:39/M
278 Suzanne Lucas New Albany OH 331 43 F 39 40-49 36:39.5 36:52.4 11:49/M
279 Heather Webb Columbus OH 558 44 F 40 40-49 36:38.3 36:52.5 11:49/M
280 Anna Whitmer Columbus OH 568 39 F 61 30-39 36:34.7 36:58.0 11:48/M
281 Eric Miller Columbus OH 371 68 M 5 60-99 36:53.1 36:58.1 11:54/M
282 Lisa Nuckols Grove City OH 399 40 F 41 40-49 36:35.3 36:58.7 11:48/M
283 Amber Rohly Columbus OH 461 30 F 62 30-39 36:10.0 36:59.1 11:40/M
284 Jessica Daley Pataskala OH 123 31 F 63 30-39 36:41.1 37:12.4 11:50/M
285 Sarah Gemperline Columbus OH 179 49 F 42 40-49 36:33.9 37:17.4 11:47/M
286 Jill Popek Dublin OH 430 24 F 24 20-29 36:42.4 37:29.8 11:50/M
287 Mya Potridge Marysville OH 432 12 F 21 1-14 37:16.0 37:35.4 12:01/M
288 Michelle Potridge Marysville OH 431 39 F 64 30-39 37:16.1 37:35.7 12:01/M
289 Hannah Musick 391 0 F 5 0- 0 37:30.8 37:36.7 12:06/M
290 Laurie Duffala Gahanna OH 141 57 F 23 50-59 36:44.8 37:43.7 11:51/M
291 Amber Baker Dublin OH 29 36 F 65 30-39 37:42.7 37:50.0 12:10/M
292 Kaylee Lancia Johnstown OH 314 21 F 25 20-29 37:09.2 37:51.7 11:59/M
293 Mara Clark Gahanna OH 96 43 F 43 40-49 37:10.8 38:02.0 11:59/M
294 Tina Levo Baltimore OH 322 44 F 44 40-49 37:42.4 38:09.4 12:10/M
295 Danica Walden Gahanna OH 547 44 F 45 40-49 38:02.7 38:23.3 12:16/M
296 Kat Welz Columbus OH 560 46 F 46 40-49 37:27.2 38:27.2 12:05/M
297 Tiffany Payne Columbus OH 408 36 F 66 30-39 38:01.7 38:29.7 12:16/M
298 Candice Young Reynoldsburg OH 586 33 F 67 30-39 38:16.4 38:51.1 12:21/M
299 Chelsea Poole Baltimore OH 429 25 F 26 20-29 38:16.5 38:51.3 12:21/M
300 Eugene Homan Westerville OH 255 55 M 16 50-59 37:45.2 38:53.7 12:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Sarah Evans Westerville OH 153 18 F 3 15-19 38:29.7 39:07.3 12:25/M
302 Cyndi Evans Westerville OH 152 49 F 47 40-49 38:30.3 39:07.8 12:25/M
303 Carla Adams Columbus OH 3 31 F 68 30-39 38:24.0 39:11.8 12:23/M
304 Stephanie Poliseno Gahanna OH 427 43 F 48 40-49 38:15.5 39:17.8 12:20/M
305 Piper Poliseno Gahanna OH 426 10 F 22 1-14 38:16.8 39:17.8 12:21/M
306 James Holycross Rushsylvania OH 252 58 M 17 50-59 38:36.0 39:21.7 12:27/M
307 Carly Poliseno Gahanna OH 425 7 F 23 1-14 38:31.2 39:32.2 12:25/M
308 Vince Poliseno Gahanna OH 428 42 M 19 40-49 38:30.9 39:32.7 12:25/M
309 Zach Houser Stoutsville OH 260 38 M 16 30-39 39:21.2 39:39.3 12:42/M
310 Brayden Houser Stoutsville OH 257 8 M 26 1-14 39:22.7 39:39.3 12:42/M
311 Heather Brocklehurst Blacklick OH 62 36 F 69 30-39 39:17.1 39:44.2 12:40/M
312 Maureen Johnson Reynoldsburg OH 281 38 F 70 30-39 39:16.1 39:44.8 12:40/M
313 Rachel Weyer Columbus OH 563 23 F 27 20-29 39:00.4 39:48.4 12:35/M
314 Kelsey Turner Mansfield OH 538 23 F 28 20-29 39:00.6 39:48.4 12:35/M
315 Diane Eplin Gahanna OH 147 50 F 24 50-59 39:27.9 39:53.2 12:44/M
316 Alondra Doucet Columbus OH 137 12 F 24 1-14 39:09.3 39:53.9 12:38/M
317 Karla Doucet Columbus OH 138 36 F 71 30-39 39:09.7 39:54.1 12:38/M
318 Hillary Anderson Hilliard OH 20 35 F 72 30-39 39:47.0 39:58.3 12:50/M
319 Tiffany Hedges Columbus OH 232 41 F 49 40-49 39:44.2 39:58.3 12:49/M
320 Kathlyn Bair Blacklick OH 25 43 F 50 40-49 39:34.6 40:03.1 12:46/M
321 Abigail Cisler Lewis Center OH 89 8 F 25 1-14 39:14.5 40:05.6 12:39/M
322 Sara Cisler Lewis Center OH 92 41 F 51 40-49 39:15.8 40:06.5 12:40/M
323 Michelle Amos Lewis Center OH 17 32 F 73 30-39 39:56.3 40:09.0 12:53/M
324 Jackie Adair Columbus OH 2 48 F 52 40-49 39:21.5 40:14.1 12:42/M
325 Matthew Houser Stoutsville OH 258 9 M 27 1-14 40:03.8 40:20.9 12:55/M
326 Paige Lovensheimer Columbus OH 326 22 F 29 20-29 39:52.4 40:22.1 12:52/M
327 Anne Grobben Gahanna OH 202 45 F 53 40-49 39:39.8 40:24.5 12:47/M
328 Michelle Houser Stoutsville OH 259 38 F 74 30-39 40:14.2 40:30.3 12:59/M
329 Jane Trombley Westerville OH 535 49 F 54 40-49 40:04.5 40:35.0 12:55/M
330 Sean Reiber Pickerington OH 452 35 M 17 30-39 40:23.8 40:37.0 13:02/M
331 Miriam Reiber Pickerington OH 451 8 F 26 1-14 40:23.8 40:37.2 13:02/M
332 Barb Breithaupt Grove City OH 59 63 F 7 60-99 40:17.0 40:37.8 13:00/M
333 Laura Gladden Columbus OH 188 40 F 55 40-49 40:19.3 40:39.2 13:00/M
334 Wilma Gillott Chillicothe OH 187 62 F 8 60-99 40:22.7 40:42.8 13:01/M
335 Leona Baldwin Circleville OH 30 35 F 75 30-39 40:26.8 40:43.8 13:03/M
336 Bill Heatley Grove City OH 231 63 M 6 60-99 40:26.6 40:55.1 13:03/M
337 Marie Leister Gahanna OH 319 55 F 25 50-59 40:03.5 41:01.9 12:55/M
338 Anita Galloway Columbus OH 175 27 F 30 20-29 40:34.3 41:08.6 13:05/M
339 Tracy Patton Orient OH 406 49 F 56 40-49 40:53.3 41:15.5 13:11/M
340 Michael Saldivar Etna OH 463 52 M 18 50-59 40:05.0 41:19.3 12:56/M
341 Margaret Saldivar Etna OH 462 53 F 26 50-59 40:05.6 41:19.7 12:56/M
342 Jennifer White Gahanna OH 564 39 F 76 30-39 40:18.7 41:21.1 13:00/M
343 Maddie White Gahanna OH 565 10 F 27 1-14 40:18.2 41:21.1 13:00/M
344 Alyssa Garrity Columbus OH 178 30 F 77 30-39 40:16.0 41:22.0 12:59/M
345 Macey Estes Marion OH 151 25 F 31 20-29 40:19.3 41:24.4 13:00/M
346 Patricia Snyder Marion OH 493 50 F 27 50-59 40:19.8 41:24.8 13:00/M
347 Abigail Bechtel Blacklick OH 39 12 F 28 1-14 40:32.8 41:35.7 13:05/M
348 Zoe Carter Columbus OH 78 13 F 29 1-14 40:37.6 41:40.2 13:06/M
349 Brooke Stewart Mount Victory OH 510 19 F 4 15-19 41:07.0 41:41.5 13:16/M
350 Adam Phillippe Lancaster OH 418 37 M 18 30-39 40:44.8 41:43.4 13:08/M
351 Eliza Thomas Columbus OH 528 13 F 30 1-14 41:12.9 41:45.9 13:17/M
352 Olivia Brown Columbus OH 66 16 F 5 15-19 40:56.4 41:47.0 13:12/M
353 Brittany Young Bellefontaine OH 585 25 F 32 20-29 41:17.5 41:51.8 13:19/M
354 Leslie Frazee The Plains OH 170 58 F 28 50-59 41:36.5 41:54.6 13:25/M
355 Rita Morales Lancaster OH 384 42 F 57 40-49 41:46.8 42:01.2 13:28/M
356 Jaime Reichenbacher Newark OH 453 35 F 78 30-39 41:18.9 42:18.5 13:19/M
357 Betty Collins Columbus OH 105 54 F 29 50-59 42:10.0 42:18.8 13:36/M
358 Hayden Gill Columbus OH 182 10 M 28 1-14 42:09.0 42:24.7 13:36/M
359 Brody Gill Columbus OH 181 10 M 29 1-14 42:08.8 42:25.0 13:35/M
360 Mary Beth Shea New Albany OH 480 44 F 58 40-49 41:25.5 42:25.9 13:22/M
361 Susan Conrad Stoutsville OH 108 44 F 59 40-49 42:06.6 42:29.5 13:35/M
362 Candice Snow Gahanna OH 492 37 F 79 30-39 42:22.6 42:41.3 13:40/M
363 Ashlynn Steele Columbus OH 502 7 F 31 1-14 42:24.8 42:42.1 13:41/M
364 Owen Lucas New Albany OH 330 9 M 30 1-14 42:35.1 42:47.7 13:44/M
365 Jon Lucas New Albany OH 328 44 M 20 40-49 42:38.6 42:48.3 13:45/M
366 Nancy Palma Columbus OH 404 64 F 9 60-99 42:23.9 43:10.0 13:40/M
367 Linda Rittenhouse Columbus OH 458 69 F 10 60-99 42:25.7 43:12.4 13:41/M
368 Pamela Riggs Canal Winchester OH 457 53 F 30 50-59 42:29.7 43:13.4 13:42/M
369 Deb Chenault Columbus OH 82 58 F 31 50-59 42:28.8 43:15.9 13:42/M
370 Lori Stile Lewis Center OH 514 54 F 32 50-59 42:52.2 43:19.1 13:50/M
371 Deborah Zawacki Columbus OH 590 58 F 33 50-59 43:47.9 43:47.9 14:07/M
372 Evan Turner Mansfield OH 537 23 M 13 20-29 43:02.9 43:49.8 13:53/M
373 Cassie Beverly Grove City OH 47 36 F 80 30-39 42:50.4 43:50.3 13:49/M
374 Lauren Gnau Columbus OH 193 23 F 33 20-29 43:34.1 44:00.5 14:03/M
375 Sarah Wise Columbus OH 576 27 F 34 20-29 43:34.1 44:00.6 14:03/M
376 Diana Anderson Groveport OH 18 54 F 34 50-59 44:05.0 44:05.0 14:13/M
377 Emily Lovensheimer Columbus OH 324 25 F 35 20-29 44:02.6 44:32.3 14:12/M
378 Emma Mischnick 1454 7 F 32 1-14 43:48.2 44:37.8 14:08/M
379 Casey Mischnick Columbus OH 379 43 F 60 40-49 43:48.6 44:38.0 14:08/M
380 Jodi Dues Minster OH 139 32 F 81 30-39 43:49.7 44:42.5 14:08/M
381 Kelly Bowens Williamsport OH 52 37 F 82 30-39 44:33.9 44:50.3 14:22/M
382 Janice Henry Gallipolis OH 235 46 F 61 40-49 44:14.0 44:57.3 14:16/M
383 Lisa Minton Grove City OH 378 59 F 35 50-59 43:57.5 44:57.6 14:11/M
384 Devin Henry Gallipolis OH 234 20 M 14 20-29 44:15.4 44:58.5 14:16/M
385 Deborah Smallwood Columbus OH 484 62 F 11 60-99 44:05.0 44:59.3 14:13/M
386 Mike Willis 1449 43 M 21 40-49 43:46.1 44:59.8 14:07/M
387 Rebecca Willis 1450 42 F 62 40-49 43:46.6 45:00.6 14:07/M
388 Tiffany Clark Blacklick OH 97 33 F 83 30-39 44:57.4 45:07.4 14:30/M
389 Kayla Allen Hilliard OH 12 28 F 36 20-29 44:57.5 45:07.4 14:30/M
390 William Lampe Westerville OH 313 34 M 19 30-39 44:34.3 45:18.6 14:23/M
391 Jadelynn Mossbarger Pataskala OH 388 9 F 33 1-14 45:15.1 45:19.9 14:36/M
392 Paige Turner Centerburg OH 539 22 F 37 20-29 44:50.1 45:26.4 14:28/M
393 Gail Carter Columbus OH 76 44 F 63 40-49 44:39.6 45:41.3 14:24/M
394 Deborah Harris Pataskala OH 222 57 F 36 50-59 45:27.2 45:59.6 14:40/M
395 Yolanda Scott 1443 55 F 37 50-59 45:13.4 46:02.5 14:35/M
396 Kimberly Kemp Blacklick OH 297 32 F 84 30-39 46:01.7 46:13.9 14:51/M
397 Pam Gutmore Galena OH 208 45 F 64 40-49 45:24.0 46:14.8 14:39/M
398 Nicole Wetterauer Galena OH 562 42 F 65 40-49 45:24.8 46:15.1 14:39/M
399 Erin Benner Mount Gilead OH 45 42 M 22 40-49 46:05.2 46:24.8 14:52/M
400 Dustin Diesburg Hilliard OH 129 30 M 20 30-39 45:45.7 46:32.0 14:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Brett Cisler Lewis Center OH 91 40 M 23 40-49 45:52.6 46:43.9 14:48/M
402 Annabelle Cisler Lewis Center OH 90 10 F 34 1-14 45:53.2 46:44.0 14:48/M
403 Janelle Freeman Rockbridge OH 172 56 F 38 50-59 45:55.4 46:49.3 14:49/M
404 Martiana Scott Columbus OH 475 23 F 38 20-29 46:22.4 46:55.8 14:57/M
405 April Salyer Grove City OH 464 48 F 66 40-49 46:19.2 47:15.0 14:56/M
406 Megan Salyer Grove City OH 465 19 F 6 15-19 46:20.6 47:15.3 14:57/M
407 Anita Cain Columbus OH 71 49 F 67 40-49 46:14.7 47:21.0 14:55/M
408 Lori Gill Columbus OH 183 43 F 68 40-49 47:08.7 47:24.4 15:12/M
409 Michael Gill Columbus OH 184 51 M 19 50-59 47:07.0 47:24.5 15:12/M
410 Kelsey McHugh Gahanna OH 355 11 F 35 1-14 46:13.7 47:26.7 14:55/M
411 Lindsay McHugh Gahanna OH 356 13 F 36 1-14 46:21.8 47:35.1 14:57/M
412 Lisa Matako Pataskala OH 346 53 F 39 50-59 47:10.4 47:45.8 15:13/M
413 Brenda Gabel Reynoldsburg OH 174 55 F 40 50-59 47:10.4 47:45.9 15:13/M
414 Veda Walker New Albany OH 549 8 F 37 1-14 47:13.7 47:56.2 15:14/M
415 Nancy McMullen New Albany OH 357 63 F 12 60-99 47:15.0 47:57.6 15:15/M
416 Tracey Kimble Hilliard OH 303 52 F 41 50-59 47:07.1 48:08.9 15:12/M
417 Aidan Kimble Hilliard OH 302 14 M 31 1-14 47:06.5 48:09.2 15:12/M
418 Carl Prideau Laurelville OH 438 49 M 24 40-49 47:50.1 48:43.3 15:26/M
419 Jamie Glass Orient OH 191 33 M 21 30-39 48:17.5 48:44.7 15:35/M
420 Jennifer Jende Westerville OH 277 39 F 85 30-39 47:45.8 48:56.3 15:24/M
421 Denise Depalma Reynoldsburg OH 126 48 F 69 40-49 47:54.4 48:58.4 15:27/M
422 Samantha Hanson Reynoldsburg OH 219 15 F 7 15-19 47:56.3 48:58.5 15:28/M
423 Leah Herbert Reynoldsburg OH 237 16 F 8 15-19 47:56.9 48:58.8 15:28/M
424 Olivia Williams Columbus OH 573 12 F 38 1-14 48:35.8 49:02.0 15:40/M
425 Jennifer McHugh Gahanna OH 354 44 F 70 40-49 47:52.3 49:04.5 15:26/M
426 Brian McHugh Gahanna OH 353 47 M 25 40-49 47:51.4 49:04.7 15:26/M
427 Kanda Benner Mount Gilead OH 46 41 F 71 40-49 48:47.2 49:07.1 15:44/M
428 Joshua Jones Springboro OH 287 28 M 15 20-29 48:11.5 49:08.0 15:33/M
429 Lisa Herbert Reynoldsburg OH 238 51 F 42 50-59 48:10.7 49:14.5 15:32/M
430 Craig Wyckoff Delaware OH 580 46 M 26 40-49 49:14.6 49:14.6 15:53/M
431 Amanda Vanbrimmer Delaware OH 543 33 F 86 30-39 49:14.6 49:14.6 15:53/M
432 Lori Merlo Johnstown OH 364 45 F 72 40-49 48:40.0 49:17.5 15:42/M
433 Danielle Glass Orient OH 189 30 F 87 30-39 48:53.7 49:21.5 15:46/M
434 Porsche Bailey Westerville OH 23 30 F 88 30-39 48:17.4 49:22.1 15:35/M
435 Kacie Eichinger Columbus OH 143 29 F 39 20-29 48:17.7 49:22.4 15:35/M
436 Kelly Hettinger Gahanna OH 241 37 F 89 30-39 48:49.1 49:23.5 15:45/M
437 Lyra Irwin Alexandria OH 269 15 F 9 15-19 48:15.4 49:26.6 15:34/M
438 Aja Irwin Alexandria OH 267 11 F 39 1-14 48:15.1 49:26.7 15:34/M
439 Ashley Bunnell Hilliard OH 68 30 F 90 30-39 48:30.5 49:27.0 15:39/M
440 Bob Bunnell Hilliard OH 69 65 M 7 60-99 48:31.2 49:28.0 15:39/M
441 Caden Mills Blacklick OH 376 10 M 32 1-14 48:36.6 49:35.4 15:41/M
442 Lisa Gue Grove City OH 206 46 F 73 40-49 48:43.9 49:43.6 15:43/M
443 Brian Ridgeway Gahanna OH 455 44 M 27 40-49 49:39.6 50:05.9 16:01/M
444 Emily Hay Gahanna OH 227 43 F 74 40-49 49:04.0 50:07.8 15:50/M
445 Amanda Cavanaugh Westerville OH 79 33 F 91 30-39 49:05.1 50:21.4 15:50/M
446 Sophie Graham Gahanna OH 200 14 F 40 1-14 49:18.1 50:25.0 15:54/M
447 Dylan Yost Columbus OH 581 9 F 41 1-14 49:17.9 50:25.0 15:54/M
448 Diane Kaiser Columbus OH 290 50 F 43 50-59 49:56.5 50:33.0 16:06/M
449 Laura Yost Columbus OH 582 42 F 75 40-49 49:30.4 50:37.3 15:58/M
450 Martha Horn Columbus OH 256 38 F 92 30-39 50:34.0 50:38.1 16:19/M
451 Dakota Fansler Columbus OH 157 14 F 42 1-14 50:17.8 50:46.8 16:13/M
452 Tanya Fansler Columbus OH 158 44 F 76 40-49 50:18.8 50:47.7 16:14/M
453 Kara Graham Gahanna OH 199 45 F 77 40-49 49:43.2 50:50.9 16:02/M
454 Vicky Caldwell Grove City OH 72 58 F 44 50-59 50:11.7 51:06.7 16:11/M
455 Linda Levally Early Grove Cityg OH 321 76 F 13 60-99 50:11.8 51:07.0 16:11/M
456 Melissa Lester Columbus OH 320 33 F 93 30-39 50:10.2 51:12.4 16:11/M
457 Andy Bracken Columbus OH 56 43 M 28 40-49 50:06.6 51:12.7 16:10/M
458 Jane Crombie Gahanna OH 118 61 F 14 60-99 50:59.4 51:14.6 16:27/M
459 Scott Penny Columbus OH 411 41 M 29 40-49 50:48.4 51:22.3 16:23/M
460 Dawn Remonko Columbus OH 454 43 F 78 40-49 50:49.5 51:22.4 16:24/M
461 Candace Mills Columbus OH 377 31 F 94 30-39 50:35.1 51:22.5 16:19/M
462 Alex Penny Columbus OH 410 6 M 33 1-14 50:49.7 51:22.8 16:24/M
463 Andrew Dietrich Columbus OH 130 10 M 34 1-14 50:50.6 51:22.9 16:24/M
464 Courtney Dobbs Columbus OH 133 26 F 40 20-29 50:36.8 51:29.0 16:19/M
465 Jandel England Orient OH 146 47 F 79 40-49 50:36.9 51:29.1 16:19/M
466 Aletha Irwin Alexandria OH 268 53 F 45 50-59 50:25.7 51:38.0 16:16/M
467 Barb Lovensheimer Columbus OH 323 54 F 46 50-59 51:08.4 51:38.9 16:30/M
468 Mark Lovensheimer Columbus OH 325 54 M 20 50-59 51:08.4 51:39.1 16:30/M
469 Ryan Srbljan Columbus OH 497 34 M 22 30-39 50:47.9 51:40.7 16:23/M
470 Michelle Diederich Columbus OH 128 38 F 95 30-39 51:06.4 51:45.9 16:29/M
471 Chuck Hildebrand Grove City OH 244 56 M 21 50-59 51:05.3 51:46.1 16:29/M
472 Donald Cole Croton OH 104 69 M 8 60-99 51:06.4 51:46.4 16:29/M
473 Scott Stewart Blacklick OH 512 32 M 23 30-39 50:59.4 52:12.9 16:27/M
474 Amber Stewart Blacklick OH 509 31 F 96 30-39 50:59.0 52:13.0 16:27/M
475 Christie Caffey Lewis Center OH 70 42 F 80 40-49 51:54.4 52:15.2 16:45/M
476 Brittney Jones Dayton OH 286 30 F 97 30-39 51:37.3 52:34.3 16:39/M
477 Kathy Jones Springboro OH 288 56 F 47 50-59 51:37.8 52:34.7 16:39/M
478 Laura McCloud Columbus OH 351 48 F 81 40-49 51:49.1 52:37.3 16:43/M
479 Brady Chilicki Lewis Center OH 84 9 M 35 1-14 52:31.0 53:08.9 16:56/M
480 Thomas Chilicki Lewis Center OH 87 41 M 30 40-49 52:31.2 53:09.1 16:56/M
481 Kathie Miskimen Columbus OH 380 70 F 15 60-99 52:35.8 53:16.6 16:58/M
482 Jamie Srbljan Columbus OH 496 35 F 98 30-39 52:26.8 53:20.4 16:55/M
483 Rachel Williams Columbus OH 574 41 F 82 40-49 52:58.7 53:24.5 17:05/M
484 Annette Valiquette Galloway OH 542 40 F 83 40-49 52:59.3 53:24.9 17:05/M
485 Steve Grobben Gahanna OH 204 44 M 31 40-49 52:54.6 53:40.5 17:04/M
486 Cameron Grobben Gahanna OH 203 7 M 36 1-14 52:51.9 53:40.9 17:03/M
487 Karen Fetters Gahanna OH 162 68 F 16 60-99 53:00.5 53:43.0 17:06/M
488 Nick Bednar Gahanna OH 44 37 M 24 30-39 53:01.6 53:49.5 17:06/M
489 Mackenzie Bednar Gahanna OH 43 8 F 43 1-14 53:00.8 53:49.7 17:06/M
490 Robert Szymanski Toledo OH 521 46 M 32 40-49 52:52.5 53:56.2 17:03/M
491 Margret Szymanski Toledo OH 520 45 F 84 40-49 52:52.6 53:56.4 17:03/M
492 Laurie Chilicki Lewis Center OH 85 41 F 85 40-49 53:25.9 54:05.4 17:14/M
493 Kelly Orr Columbus OH 401 39 F 99 30-39 53:24.7 54:05.5 17:14/M
494 Helen Colon Westerville OH 106 57 F 48 50-59 54:11.1 54:42.8 17:29/M
495 Michael Harrison Columbus OH 223 31 M 25 30-39 54:08.5 54:44.1 17:28/M
496 Stephanie Harrison Columbus OH 224 35 F 100 30-39 54:09.3 54:44.3 17:28/M
497 Wendy Roca Westerville OH 460 57 F 49 50-59 54:11.3 54:44.4 17:29/M
498 Meredith Rathburn New Albany OH 445 47 F 86 40-49 53:35.0 54:52.7 17:17/M
499 Amy Clark Gahanna OH 93 33 F 101 30-39 53:37.3 54:54.3 17:18/M
500 Megan Miller Columbus OH 374 29 F 41 20-29 53:36.7 54:54.9 17:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Rosa Teixeira Kearny NJ 525 49 F 87 40-49 54:27.6 55:04.0 17:34/M
502 Andrea Mills Blacklick OH 375 41 F 88 40-49 54:04.8 55:04.3 17:26/M
503 Penni Snell Pickerington OH 491 51 F 50 50-59 54:14.5 55:06.5 17:30/M
504 Charli Snell Pickerington OH 490 23 F 42 20-29 54:15.3 55:07.6 17:30/M
505 Helen Abston Blacklick OH 1 45 F 89 40-49 54:11.2 55:12.0 17:29/M
506 Ed Miller Gahanna OH 369 57 M 22 50-59 54:15.5 55:33.9 17:30/M
507 Corinne Miller Gahanna OH 368 60 F 17 60-99 54:15.1 55:34.1 17:30/M
508 Stephanie Norris Westerville OH 397 55 F 51 50-59 55:50.5 56:58.5 18:01/M
509 Robert Carroll Columbus OH 75 56 M 23 50-59 55:54.6 57:01.8 18:02/M
510 Holly Hughes-Carroll Columbus OH 265 57 F 52 50-59 55:54.4 57:02.1 18:02/M
511 Betsy Mowry Columbus OH 389 40 F 90 40-49 56:14.7 57:09.5 18:08/M
512 Laura Gladden 1455 0 F 6 0- 0 56:14.9 57:09.8 18:08/M
513 Danielle Dominak Columbus OH 134 36 F 102 30-39 57:12.8 57:43.0 18:27/M
514 Debbie Steinfeld Columbus OH 503 55 F 53 50-59 56:49.6 57:47.6 18:20/M
515 Andrew Bednar Gahanna OH 42 5 M 37 1-14 56:58.9 57:48.2 18:23/M
516 Carrie Davis Hilliard OH 124 47 F 91 40-49 56:50.3 57:48.2 18:20/M
517 Mindi Schaefer Hilliard OH 471 39 F 103 30-39 56:50.2 57:48.4 18:20/M
518 Amanda Bednar Gahanna OH 41 38 F 104 30-39 56:58.5 57:48.6 18:23/M
519 Courtney Allman Reynoldsburg OH 15 27 F 43 20-29 56:55.0 57:53.6 18:22/M
520 Alyssa Howard Pataskala OH 263 26 F 44 20-29 56:55.3 57:54.0 18:22/M
521 Barb Howard Pataskala OH 264 49 F 92 40-49 56:58.5 57:54.0 18:23/M
522 Jess Ohler Reynoldsburg OH 400 26 F 45 20-29 56:54.2 57:54.0 18:21/M
523 Joni Holycross Rushsylvania OH 253 50 F 54 50-59 58:18.2 59:01.8 18:48/M
524 Katherine Holycross Rushsylvania OH 254 14 F 44 1-14 58:18.3 59:02.1 18:48/M
525 Zach Eramo Westerville OH 150 11 M 38 1-14 58:38.3 59:19.6 18:55/M
526 Katie Eramo Westerville OH 149 13 F 45 1-14 58:40.9 59:19.8 18:55/M
527 Felicia Kepler Gahanna OH 298 64 F 18 60-99 58:31.8 59:36.2 18:53/M
528 Toni McCarty Gahanna OH 349 37 F 105 30-39 58:32.6 59:36.3 18:53/M
529 Corinne Reiber Pickerington OH 449 64 F 19 60-99 58:48.5 59:59.1 18:58/M
530 Jackie Eramo Westerville OH 148 40 F 93 40-49 1:00:50.2 1:01:31.1 19:37/M
531 Chris Imwalle Westerville OH 266 62 M 9 60-99 1:00:52.4 1:01:31.2 19:38/M