Honda Federal Credit Union Pumpkin Dash 5k

Honda Federal Credit Union Pumpkin Dash 5k

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2017


Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alec Sandusky Raymond OH 920 20 M 1 20-29 2 15:22.5 15:23.8 4:57/M
2 Jacob Poling Prospect OH 609 16 M 1 15-19 1 17:16.5 17:18.1 5:34/M
3 Adam Brown Richwood OH 722 16 M 2 15-19 1 17:53.1 17:55.2 5:46/M
4 Tim Jasper Marysville OH 440 20 M 2 20-29 2 18:12.3 18:13.3 5:52/M
5 Mason Smith Marysville OH 191 16 M 3 15-19 3 18:24.1 18:26.4 5:56/M
6 Blake Dearwester Marysville OH 1133 18 M 4 15-19 1 18:31.0 18:32.6 5:58/M
7 Aleksandr Makarov Marysville OH 1080 40 M 1 40-49 2 18:35.0 18:36.8 6:00/M
8 Alan Heap Marysville OH 260 38 M 1 30-39 4 18:56.0 18:59.0 6:06/M
9 Brendan Ralston Marysville OH 1209 18 M 5 15-19 1 19:01.5 19:03.4 6:08/M
10 Ethan Marshall Prospect OH 1085 13 M 1 1-14 1 19:06.5 19:07.8 6:10/M
11 Chad McGinnis Marysville OH 383 51 M 1 50-59 3 19:11.6 19:13.8 6:11/M
12 Parker Lee Marysville OH 1183 15 M 6 15-19 4 19:13.2 19:15.2 6:12/M
13 Noah Callinan Dayton OH 1220 17 M 7 15-19 1 19:18.4 19:21.7 6:14/M
14 Connor Skidmore Bellefontaine OH 929 14 M 2 1-14 1 19:24.8 19:26.7 6:15/M
15 Gavin Harrison West Liberty OH 1134 15 M 8 15-19 1 19:13.3 19:28.9 6:12/M
16 Dan Meadows Marion OH 1149 33 M 2 30-39 2 19:34.9 19:36.5 6:19/M
17 Matthew Cox Marysville OH 117 16 M 9 15-19 1 19:36.1 19:37.2 6:19/M
18 Dean Oakley Lakeview OH 1076 37 M 3 30-39 2 19:34.1 19:38.9 6:19/M
19 Caleb Lichtenberger Marion OH 1065 14 M 3 1-14 3 19:43.0 19:45.8 6:22/M
20 Aaron Poling Prospect OH 608 18 M 10 15-19 1 19:46.3 19:48.8 6:23/M
21 David Gross Prospect OH 170 46 M 2 40-49 2 19:46.5 19:49.4 6:23/M
22 Colin Shea Dublin OH 301 37 M 4 30-39 2 19:52.4 19:54.2 6:25/M
23 Gabe Burggraf La Rue OH 941 16 M 11 15-19 1 19:39.6 19:56.9 6:20/M
24 Luke Nelson Plymouth MI 1139 14 M 4 1-14 3 19:52.9 19:57.7 6:25/M
25 Nicholas Williams West Liberty OH 977 18 M 12 15-19 1 19:50.1 20:05.8 6:24/M
26 Jacob Willis West Mansfield OH 883 14 M 5 1-14 1 20:09.3 20:14.0 6:30/M
27 Lucas Ayars Mechanicsburg OH 106 35 M 5 30-39 2 20:10.4 20:14.1 6:30/M
28 Jennifer Gorham Hilliard OH 1132 36 F 1 30-39 2 20:11.6 20:15.2 6:31/M
29 Joshua McPheron Marysville OH 513 20 M 3 20-29 2 20:22.7 20:24.2 6:34/M
30 Tyler Marsh Marysville OH 162 16 M 13 15-19 1 20:21.6 20:26.3 6:34/M
31 Adam Hettel Marysville OH 642 17 M 14 15-19 1 20:09.0 20:26.8 6:30/M
32 Jon Cook Plain City OH 185 53 M 2 50-59 3 20:33.4 20:38.9 6:38/M
33 David Gross Prospect OH 171 16 M 15 15-19 1 20:40.7 20:44.8 6:40/M
34 Daniel Zehentbauer Marysville OH 1146 33 M 6 30-39 2 20:43.1 20:45.1 6:41/M
35 Aidan Groves Plain City OH 954 15 M 16 15-19 1 20:39.3 20:45.2 6:40/M
36 Mark Reams Marysville OH 714 52 M 3 50-59 4 20:47.2 20:50.6 6:42/M
37 John Speasmaker Marysville OH 1086 16 M 17 15-19 1 20:47.0 20:51.8 6:42/M
38 Robert Core Bellefontaine OH 863 60 M 1 60-65 2 20:46.2 20:52.8 6:42/M
39 Beth Lichtenberger Marion OH 1064 40 F 1 40-49 3 20:49.9 20:53.4 6:43/M
40 Samuel Skidmore Marysville OH 1069 12 M 6 1-14 1 20:48.0 20:54.0 6:43/M
41 Adam Platt Marysville OH 363 15 M 18 15-19 1 20:49.9 20:55.7 6:43/M
42 Dave Eichorn Raymond OH 980 43 M 3 40-49 4 20:27.6 20:58.4 6:36/M
43 Joel Kozlesky Findlay OH 1232 30 M 7 30-39 2 20:58.7 21:03.4 6:46/M
44 Ethan Lichtenberger Marion OH 1067 13 M 7 1-14 3 21:01.3 21:03.8 6:47/M
45 Bridget Nelson Plymouth MI 1136 16 F 1 15-19 3 21:03.2 21:07.8 6:47/M
46 Clifton Core Bellefontaine OH 861 36 M 8 30-39 2 21:04.4 21:10.2 6:48/M
47 David Eder Marysville OH 305 57 M 4 50-59 2 21:09.5 21:12.1 6:49/M
48 Autumn Lowder Powell OH 1121 21 F 1 20-29 3 21:08.9 21:21.0 6:49/M
49 David Hensinger Marysville OH 815 40 M 4 40-49 2 21:31.2 21:37.3 6:56/M
50 Emma Lichtenberger Marion OH 1066 14 F 1 1-14 3 21:37.9 21:41.1 6:58/M
51 Daniel Burggraf La Rue OH 942 15 M 19 15-19 1 21:38.5 21:42.8 6:59/M
52 Jonah Larsen Dublin OH 1120 22 M 4 20-29 2 21:41.2 21:43.4 7:00/M
53 Brendan Baker Marysville OH 404 14 M 8 1-14 1 21:45.2 21:51.2 7:01/M
54 George Tanner Marysville OH 563 17 M 20 15-19 1 21:39.9 21:55.7 6:59/M
55 Jackie Howard Hilliard OH 423 33 F 2 30-39 4 21:55.0 22:00.7 7:04/M
56 Sergey Dutt Plain City OH 208 14 M 9 1-14 1 22:07.4 22:10.8 7:08/M
57 Alex Butina Greensburg PA 683 16 M 21 15-19 3 22:02.2 22:12.7 7:06/M
58 Scott Zwiezinski Marysville OH 886 42 M 5 40-49 2 22:13.7 22:17.7 7:10/M
59 Steve Ziegler Dublin OH 581 56 M 5 50-59 2 21:58.0 22:21.8 7:05/M
60 Katie Krueger Marysville OH 844 14 F 2 1-14 1 22:23.5 22:25.7 7:13/M
61 Zebulon Wagner Bellefontaine OH 132 36 M 9 30-39 3 22:04.4 22:31.5 7:07/M
62 Andrew Robinson Columbus OH 915 47 M 6 40-49 3 22:25.9 22:31.5 7:14/M
63 Madison Sundquist Marysville OH 205 13 F 3 1-14 1 22:21.6 22:33.1 7:13/M
64 Zach Monnin Marysville OH 584 13 M 10 1-14 1 22:31.2 22:33.6 7:16/M
65 Eli Mishler Richwood OH 10 15 M 22 15-19 1 22:29.3 22:33.8 7:15/M
66 Josh Cahill Marysville OH 1213 17 M 23 15-19 1 22:22.1 22:33.8 7:13/M
67 Emily Moser Columbus OH 914 36 F 3 30-39 3 22:30.9 22:36.5 7:15/M
68 Jack Nelson Plymouth MI 1137 12 M 11 1-14 3 22:37.0 22:38.7 7:18/M
69 Caleb Skidmore Marysville OH 1068 12 M 12 1-14 1 22:36.4 22:42.1 7:17/M
70 Dan Claborn Marion OH 397 29 M 5 20-29 3 22:38.0 22:47.4 7:18/M
71 Jacob Barrett Newburgh IN 95 13 M 13 1-14 3 22:15.3 22:48.6 7:11/M
72 Ashlee Kohler Richwood OH 324 14 F 4 1-14 1 22:15.3 22:48.9 7:11/M
73 Brent Skidmore Marysville OH 1070 43 M 7 40-49 3 22:45.4 22:51.7 7:20/M
74 Jason Johantges Marysville OH 65 42 M 8 40-49 2 22:40.6 22:53.6 7:19/M
75 Graham Guider Marysville OH 139 13 M 14 1-14 1 22:49.2 22:54.5 7:22/M
76 Jason Gorham Hilliard OH 1131 39 M 10 30-39 2 22:52.0 22:55.9 7:23/M
77 Craig Yendrek Marysville OH 1187 42 M 9 40-49 4 22:43.9 23:01.1 7:20/M
78 Kylie Stokes Marysville OH 533 16 F 2 15-19 3 23:01.0 23:03.4 7:25/M
79 Eric Huss Bellefontaine OH 811 52 M 6 50-59 2 22:41.8 23:05.4 7:19/M
80 Blaze Lowder Powell OH 1122 24 M 6 20-29 3 22:53.4 23:06.6 7:23/M
81 Jason Fink Marysville OH 1036 47 M 10 40-49 2 23:04.3 23:09.8 7:26/M
82 Sam Keller Marysville OH 251 15 M 24 15-19 3 23:06.3 23:10.8 7:27/M
83 Chris Isler Marysville OH 1233 14 M 15 1-14 1 23:06.1 23:10.9 7:27/M
84 Tom Lowder Powell OH 1123 53 M 7 50-59 3 23:04.1 23:11.5 7:26/M
85 Mark Tremayne Plain City OH 655 41 M 11 40-49 3 23:06.3 23:13.1 7:27/M
86 Brady Tremayne Plain City OH 654 11 M 16 1-14 3 23:06.8 23:13.4 7:27/M
87 Matt Mohr Marysville OH 1034 47 M 12 40-49 3 22:59.4 23:13.6 7:25/M
88 Rebecca Mohr Marysville OH 1035 17 F 3 15-19 3 22:59.1 23:13.7 7:25/M
89 David Hoffman Marion OH 400 47 M 13 40-49 3 23:05.2 23:14.0 7:27/M
90 Biaggio Pagan Plain City OH 834 11 M 17 1-14 3 23:02.4 23:17.0 7:26/M
91 Adeline Fitzwater Marysville OH 910 15 F 4 15-19 1 22:59.6 23:22.5 7:25/M
92 Travis Compton Belle Center OH 1073 22 M 7 20-29 3 23:05.9 23:22.9 7:27/M
93 Jeremy Lawson Kenton OH 690 37 M 11 30-39 3 23:14.5 23:23.8 7:30/M
94 Codie Hoyles Bellefontaine OH 582 29 M 8 20-29 2 22:58.9 23:24.2 7:25/M
95 John Keirn Marysville OH 1208 36 M 12 30-39 2 22:53.2 23:27.8 7:23/M
96 Matt Seman Marysville OH 660 43 M 14 40-49 2 23:10.4 23:29.1 7:28/M
97 Dan Grome Marysville OH 989 39 M 13 30-39 2 23:04.9 23:30.4 7:26/M
98 Erin Sweeney Marysville OH 458 20 F 2 20-29 4 23:17.1 23:38.8 7:31/M
99 Callie Wright Kenton OH 984 15 F 5 15-19 1 23:27.5 23:39.0 7:34/M
100 Ryan Ziegler Dublin OH 580 15 M 25 15-19 1 23:17.3 23:40.2 7:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Mason Cluff Marion OH 689 13 M 18 1-14 1 23:38.1 23:40.9 7:37/M
102 Scott Brown New Orleans LA 94 42 M 15 40-49 2 23:40.4 23:46.5 7:38/M
103 Wesley Vaske Westerville OH 917 34 M 14 30-39 3 23:39.3 23:46.6 7:38/M
104 Trevor Maurer Bellefontaine OH 135 36 M 15 30-39 3 23:26.4 23:52.5 7:34/M
105 Matthew Engelhaupt Marysville OH 637 35 M 16 30-39 2 23:20.7 23:55.3 7:32/M
106 Benjamin Kretz Findlay OH 1224 30 M 17 30-39 3 23:41.4 23:57.6 7:38/M
107 Jacob Burge Marysville OH 60 21 M 9 20-29 3 23:14.5 23:58.2 7:30/M
108 Graeson Stackhouse Marysville OH 35 11 M 19 1-14 1 23:27.2 23:58.9 7:34/M
109 Mack Weithman Marysville OH 160 9 M 20 1-14 1 23:52.5 24:00.4 7:42/M
110 Zach Stewart Plain City OH 877 17 M 26 15-19 1 23:38.0 24:05.6 7:37/M
111 Rob Lamp Ostrander OH 451 43 M 16 40-49 4 23:56.3 24:13.1 7:43/M
112 Dustin Kuess Marysville OH 818 27 M 10 20-29 2 23:50.4 24:18.5 7:41/M
113 Andrew Patterson Marysville OH 992 15 M 27 15-19 1 24:05.1 24:22.7 7:46/M
114 Garrett Seger Raymond OH 80 16 M 28 15-19 3 22:53.2 24:24.9 7:23/M
115 Kacey Burns Milford Center OH 354 20 F 3 20-29 3 24:16.0 24:25.1 7:50/M
116 Parker Reese Marysville OH 832 15 M 29 15-19 1 23:04.9 24:25.1 7:26/M
117 Jack Berry Plain City OH 817 18 M 30 15-19 1 24:01.9 24:25.9 7:45/M
118 David Campbell Bellefontaine OH 1082 60 M 2 60-65 2 24:17.2 24:28.4 7:50/M
119 Brandon Baschnagel Marysville OH 1163 19 M 31 15-19 1 24:05.7 24:29.5 7:46/M
120 Scott Rose Belle Center OH 704 48 M 17 40-49 2 23:59.5 24:30.9 7:44/M
121 Michael Belli Marysville OH 509 32 M 18 30-39 3 24:24.7 24:31.5 7:52/M
122 Keith Pever Marysville OH 108 39 M 19 30-39 3 24:22.5 24:33.1 7:52/M
123 Scott Miller Richwood OH 1214 43 M 18 40-49 2 24:19.3 24:33.6 7:51/M
124 Devin Burge Marysville OH 58 23 M 11 20-29 3 23:47.5 24:34.6 7:40/M
125 Logan Harper Cable OH 1012 10 M 21 1-14 1 24:11.9 24:34.8 7:48/M
126 Riley Miller Marysville OH 1155 13 M 22 1-14 1 24:35.2 24:37.4 7:56/M
127 David Gruenbaum 1211 48 M 19 40-49 2 23:31.5 24:38.2 7:35/M
128 Katy Coniglio Worthington OH 1238 31 F 4 30-39 2 24:10.5 24:39.1 7:48/M
129 Matthew Millington Richwood OH 37 17 M 32 15-19 1 24:29.8 24:41.8 7:54/M
130 Samuel Callinan Dayton OH 1221 15 M 33 15-19 1 24:39.0 24:43.9 7:57/M
131 Josiah Callinan Dayton OH 1219 19 M 34 15-19 1 24:36.4 24:44.1 7:56/M
132 Carly Truitt Marysville OH 389 31 F 5 30-39 3 24:38.3 24:44.4 7:57/M
133 Kevin Truitt Marysville OH 390 29 M 12 20-29 3 24:40.2 24:46.6 7:57/M
134 Owen Harrison West Liberty OH 1135 12 M 23 1-14 1 24:35.2 24:51.0 7:56/M
135 Matthew Levy Marysville OH 1237 47 M 20 40-49 2 24:23.9 24:51.8 7:52/M
136 Adrienne Moser Gahanna OH 913 28 F 4 20-29 3 24:46.3 24:52.5 7:59/M
137 Dawson Kiess Richwood OH 432 14 M 24 1-14 1 24:49.4 24:53.5 8:00/M
138 Ben Keller Marysville OH 248 47 M 21 40-49 3 24:39.7 24:54.0 7:57/M
139 Seth Barnes Huntsville OH 120 35 M 20 30-39 3 24:27.9 24:54.3 7:53/M
140 Jody Paul Marysville OH 155 41 F 2 40-49 2 24:43.7 24:54.9 7:58/M
141 Danny Paul Marysville OH 154 42 M 22 40-49 2 24:44.8 24:56.8 7:59/M
142 Sean Gronas Marysville OH 1029 27 M 13 20-29 4 24:44.9 24:57.0 7:59/M
143 Josh Sandusky Richwood OH 288 43 M 23 40-49 3 24:34.6 24:57.2 7:55/M
144 Ann Vaske Westerville OH 916 34 F 6 30-39 3 24:51.1 24:57.7 8:01/M
145 James Heap Marysville OH 261 13 M 25 1-14 1 24:17.4 24:58.3 7:50/M
146 J T Hiltscher Marysville OH 694 12 M 26 1-14 1 24:17.9 24:58.3 7:50/M
147 Zev Green Marysville OH 300 25 M 14 20-29 4 24:36.2 24:59.5 7:56/M
148 Lukas Pever Marysville OH 110 11 M 27 1-14 3 24:50.6 25:00.1 8:01/M
149 Steve Smith East Liberty OH 751 47 M 24 40-49 2 24:21.2 25:00.5 7:51/M
150 Chelsea Burns Marysville OH 142 25 F 5 20-29 3 24:48.0 25:00.7 8:00/M
151 Madelyne Liebler Richwood OH 723 14 F 5 1-14 1 24:56.0 25:01.1 8:03/M
152 Erica Baker Marysville OH 407 39 F 7 30-39 2 24:31.7 25:01.1 7:55/M
153 Jamey Lambright Marysville OH 1077 36 M 21 30-39 2 23:34.7 25:01.3 7:36/M
154 Daniel Neer Sidney OH 1096 38 M 22 30-39 2 24:53.3 25:01.7 8:02/M
155 Meredith Zinke Hixson TN 673 27 F 6 20-29 2 24:14.6 25:02.8 7:49/M
156 Claire Baker Marysville OH 405 11 F 6 1-14 1 24:35.6 25:05.1 7:56/M
157 Levi Weithman Marysville OH 159 11 M 28 1-14 1 24:59.6 25:06.8 8:04/M
158 Braedon Scowden Richwood OH 784 11 M 29 1-14 1 25:06.7 25:08.0 8:06/M
159 Matt Bouic Milford Center OH 100 17 M 35 15-19 3 24:45.8 25:13.1 7:59/M
160 Mark Westbrook Marysville OH 347 56 M 8 50-59 3 25:10.6 25:13.5 8:07/M
161 Andy Smith Marysville OH 188 50 M 9 50-59 3 24:39.5 25:14.8 7:57/M
162 Jack Foster Bloomington IN 1205 16 M 36 15-19 1 25:04.8 25:19.4 8:05/M
163 Damon Christen Bellefontaine OH 887 41 M 25 40-49 2 24:43.1 25:21.3 7:58/M
164 Tyler Griggs Marysville OH 1054 25 M 15 20-29 3 24:45.8 25:28.5 7:59/M
165 Jim Erickson Delaware OH 635 57 M 10 50-59 3 25:13.0 25:30.3 8:08/M
166 Miranda Cromwell Urbana OH 43 36 F 8 30-39 4 25:09.1 25:30.9 8:07/M
167 John Bouic Milford Center OH 99 21 M 16 20-29 3 25:04.3 25:31.0 8:05/M
168 Nate Stewart Plain City OH 875 19 M 37 15-19 1 25:04.0 25:31.1 8:05/M
169 Jeremy Hinds Marysville OH 223 28 M 17 20-29 3 24:51.0 25:32.8 8:01/M
170 Karen Young Marysville OH 528 56 F 1 50-59 2 25:16.2 25:33.0 8:09/M
171 Cam Chambers Marysville OH 340 26 M 18 20-29 2 25:05.2 25:33.5 8:05/M
172 Carter Kiess Richwood OH 431 13 M 30 1-14 1 25:16.9 25:36.5 8:09/M
173 Bethany Blumenschein Marysville OH 230 37 F 9 30-39 3 25:16.8 25:38.2 8:09/M
174 Hunter Barker Grove City OH 1095 16 M 38 15-19 1 24:22.4 25:38.4 7:52/M
175 Anthony Kramer Columbus OH 166 35 M 23 30-39 3 25:16.0 25:38.7 8:09/M
176 Michael Blumenschein Marysville OH 231 37 M 24 30-39 3 25:17.0 25:38.8 8:09/M
177 Kristy Geyer Marysville OH 938 30 F 10 30-39 3 25:29.3 25:39.7 8:13/M
178 Michelle Pever Marysville OH 111 36 F 11 30-39 3 25:32.2 25:42.6 8:14/M
179 Jacob Smith Rushsylvania OH 702 16 M 39 15-19 1 25:26.8 25:44.6 8:12/M
180 Stella Moser Marysville OH 918 14 F 7 1-14 1 25:38.7 25:45.3 8:16/M
181 Gretchen Kinney Marysville OH 436 39 F 12 30-39 4 23:59.0 25:45.3 7:44/M
182 Ryan Cook Marysville OH 995 20 M 19 20-29 3 23:57.2 25:45.4 7:44/M
183 Jacob Deroads Milford Center OH 358 20 M 20 20-29 3 25:31.2 25:45.4 8:14/M
184 Mark Piacentini Prospect OH 672 57 M 11 50-59 2 24:57.3 25:45.8 8:03/M
185 Carla Cave Marysville OH 939 37 F 13 30-39 2 25:39.2 25:47.7 8:16/M
186 Laine Godwin West Liberty OH 1140 18 F 6 15-19 1 25:25.0 25:48.5 8:12/M
187 Amanda Brown Marysville OH 730 28 F 7 20-29 3 25:22.2 25:49.5 8:11/M
188 Stephen Deroads Unionville Center OH 361 26 M 21 20-29 3 25:40.2 25:49.7 8:17/M
189 Jason Sinden Marysvillesville OH 925 36 M 25 30-39 2 25:43.1 25:51.1 8:18/M
190 Lyndsey Deroads Milford Center OH 360 25 F 8 20-29 3 25:39.2 25:52.5 8:16/M
191 John Salyer Norton OH 187 24 M 22 20-29 3 25:13.5 25:54.0 8:08/M
192 Jessica Maurer Bellefontaine OH 134 35 F 14 30-39 3 25:28.5 25:54.1 8:13/M
193 Aaron Sullivan Dublin OH 1189 18 M 40 15-19 1 24:17.9 25:55.6 7:50/M
194 Jessica Gronas Marysville OH 1030 27 F 9 20-29 4 25:43.7 25:55.6 8:18/M
195 Ava Zwiezinski Marysville OH 884 11 F 8 1-14 1 25:51.5 25:56.9 8:20/M
196 Cheryl Sinden Marysvillesville OH 924 59 F 2 50-59 2 25:49.7 25:58.0 8:20/M
197 Madison Adelsberger Marysville OH 353 13 F 9 1-14 1 25:51.0 25:59.3 8:20/M
198 Laura McGinnis Marysville OH 386 51 F 3 50-59 3 25:44.5 25:59.5 8:18/M
199 Jeff Sanders Marysville OH 1168 51 M 12 50-59 3 25:54.6 26:00.1 8:21/M
200 Garrett Lobdell Marysville OH 447 17 F 7 15-19 1 25:07.3 26:01.5 8:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Brock Ridder Marysville OH 623 22 M 23 20-29 4 25:11.2 26:02.1 8:07/M
202 Jenna Bresnahan Marysville OH 1047 19 F 8 15-19 1 25:17.8 26:02.4 8:09/M
203 Brad Johnson Inver Grove Heights MN 1081 51 M 13 50-59 2 25:34.7 26:05.5 8:15/M
204 Natalie Kretz Columbus OH 1226 23 F 10 20-29 3 24:22.1 26:06.6 7:52/M
205 Andrew Becker Plain City OH 545 19 M 41 15-19 3 25:10.3 26:08.2 8:07/M
206 Tina Comston Plain City OH 1118 54 F 4 50-59 2 25:57.4 26:08.8 8:22/M
207 Zach Vermillion Bellefontaine OH 1084 27 M 24 20-29 2 25:31.5 26:09.9 8:14/M
208 Patrick Carter Marysville OH 244 18 M 42 15-19 1 26:02.3 26:10.9 8:24/M
209 Garrett Stokes Marysville OH 532 14 M 31 1-14 3 25:55.0 26:11.6 8:22/M
210 Ian Johnson Marysville OH 472 15 M 43 15-19 3 24:50.1 26:12.1 8:01/M
211 Peter Arbogast Marysville OH 531 51 M 14 50-59 3 25:55.4 26:12.4 8:22/M
212 Jay Riley Marysville OH 48 46 M 26 40-49 4 26:01.3 26:13.4 8:24/M
213 Kristi Buck West Liberty OH 164 45 F 3 40-49 3 26:00.1 26:13.9 8:23/M
214 Wayne Warwick Marysville OH 52 56 M 15 50-59 4 25:24.2 26:14.9 8:12/M
215 Shaun Compton Belle Center OH 1072 52 M 16 50-59 3 25:59.7 26:16.6 8:23/M
216 Cassidy Nicol Tipp City OH 951 19 F 9 15-19 3 25:13.4 26:18.1 8:08/M
217 Justin Cromwell Urbana OH 42 36 M 26 30-39 4 25:58.6 26:20.7 8:23/M
218 Aaron Shumaker Bellefontaine OH 820 42 M 27 40-49 3 25:56.9 26:21.3 8:22/M
219 Luke Holle Marysville OH 897 15 M 44 15-19 1 25:00.5 26:21.3 8:04/M
220 Korrine Morrow Marysville OH 146 34 F 15 30-39 3 26:13.9 26:22.3 8:27/M
221 Sam Krueger Marysville OH 838 9 M 32 1-14 1 26:11.3 26:24.1 8:27/M
222 Kate Ruff Marysville OH 780 13 F 10 1-14 1 25:31.8 26:25.4 8:14/M
223 Justin Krueger Marysville OH 845 42 M 28 40-49 4 26:14.6 26:28.3 8:28/M
224 David Turk Marysville OH 369 48 M 29 40-49 2 26:07.4 26:31.0 8:25/M
225 Claire Ruff Marysville OH 779 16 F 10 15-19 1 25:38.1 26:31.7 8:16/M
226 Sean Waitkus Marysville OH 882 13 M 33 1-14 1 26:14.2 26:33.8 8:28/M
227 Natalie Rohyans Richwood OH 318 23 F 11 20-29 4 26:09.0 26:35.4 8:26/M
228 Jessica Doss Marysville OH 207 28 F 12 20-29 2 26:16.8 26:37.9 8:28/M
229 Erica Caudill Monticello KY 1063 23 F 13 20-29 2 26:32.0 26:39.2 8:34/M
230 Wyatt Skidmore Bellefontaine OH 928 19 M 45 15-19 1 26:35.9 26:39.3 8:35/M
231 Glen Gailey 1201 70 M 1 66-99 2 26:31.3 26:39.3 8:33/M
232 Richard Rothenberger Lancaster OH 786 39 M 27 30-39 2 25:32.9 26:40.0 8:14/M
233 Brian Konopka Marysville OH 450 46 M 30 40-49 2 26:19.0 26:40.1 8:29/M
234 Nate Butina Greensburg PA 688 21 M 25 20-29 3 26:30.7 26:41.5 8:33/M
235 Morgan Westbrook Columbus OH 348 25 F 14 20-29 3 26:27.7 26:42.6 8:32/M
236 Andrea Shumaker Bellefontaine OH 821 38 M 28 30-39 3 26:18.3 26:43.1 8:29/M
237 Brennan Spoor Olathe KS 855 19 M 46 15-19 3 26:18.3 26:43.3 8:29/M
238 Melody Rayl Olathe KS 854 57 F 5 50-59 3 26:18.7 26:43.5 8:29/M
239 Devin Greene Bellefontaine OH 823 40 M 31 40-49 3 26:17.2 26:43.7 8:29/M
240 Libby McClure Bellefontaine OH 1227 25 F 15 20-29 2 26:37.1 26:44.2 8:35/M
241 Caden Roberts Huntsville OH 122 14 M 34 1-14 3 26:15.9 26:45.8 8:28/M
242 Chad Johnson Dublin OH 1105 19 M 47 15-19 4 25:53.7 26:48.3 8:21/M
243 Nichole Hiltscher Marysville OH 695 47 F 4 40-49 2 25:28.8 26:48.5 8:13/M
244 Heather Butler Bellefontaine OH 733 35 F 16 30-39 2 26:29.5 26:50.0 8:33/M
245 Elliott Butler Bellefontaine OH 732 9 F 11 1-14 1 26:29.7 26:50.2 8:33/M
246 Kevin Butler Bellefontaine OH 734 44 M 32 40-49 2 26:30.0 26:50.6 8:33/M
247 Kalen Kelly Port William OH 362 21 M 26 20-29 3 26:41.6 26:51.1 8:36/M
248 Raegan Tremayne Plain City OH 656 9 F 12 1-14 3 26:46.0 26:53.3 8:38/M
249 Alicia Tremayne Plain City OH 653 41 F 5 40-49 3 26:46.4 26:53.5 8:38/M
250 Victoria Williams Marysville OH 235 22 F 16 20-29 2 25:16.4 26:53.5 8:09/M
251 Rebecca Heap Marysville OH 262 37 F 17 30-39 2 25:34.2 26:54.1 8:15/M
252 Maddy Hoy Marysville OH 1190 21 F 17 20-29 2 26:22.0 26:55.9 8:30/M
253 Kyleigh Luke Marysville OH 5 18 F 11 15-19 1 26:38.2 26:56.6 8:35/M
254 Holly Young Marysville OH 4 36 F 18 30-39 2 26:38.9 26:57.0 8:35/M
255 Hannah Holland Kenton OH 21 15 F 12 15-19 3 25:02.7 26:59.1 8:05/M
256 Georgie Stacy Prospect OH 1130 20 F 18 20-29 2 26:51.0 27:00.1 8:40/M
257 Brady Seger Raymond OH 79 12 M 35 1-14 3 25:35.1 27:00.8 8:15/M
258 Grace Butina Greensburg PA 684 13 F 13 1-14 3 26:51.4 27:02.4 8:40/M
259 Kelly Heminger Marysville OH 377 39 F 19 30-39 2 25:17.2 27:03.0 8:09/M
260 Ethan McGinnis Marysville OH 385 20 M 27 20-29 3 26:56.8 27:03.5 8:41/M
261 David Kastner Marysville OH 872 54 M 17 50-59 2 26:33.6 27:04.5 8:34/M
262 Kayla Michalak Marysville OH 1046 16 F 13 15-19 1 26:46.7 27:05.4 8:38/M
263 Hannah Alice Marysville OH 173 15 F 14 15-19 1 26:47.1 27:05.5 8:38/M
264 Mark Seger Raymond OH 81 46 M 33 40-49 3 25:05.3 27:07.1 8:05/M
265 Montanna Buck West Liberty OH 165 12 F 14 1-14 3 26:52.9 27:07.4 8:40/M
266 Gunnar Buck West Liberty OH 163 20 M 28 20-29 3 26:51.2 27:07.6 8:40/M
267 Jennifer Garman Plain City OH 657 42 F 6 40-49 2 26:04.1 27:08.4 8:25/M
268 Ethan Turk Marysville OH 370 15 M 48 15-19 1 26:46.7 27:09.4 8:38/M
269 Ryan Cave Marysville OH 940 37 M 29 30-39 2 26:57.7 27:13.4 8:42/M
270 Kate Gross Prospect OH 172 45 F 7 40-49 2 26:56.2 27:14.1 8:41/M
271 Susie Reed Marysville OH 1145 18 F 15 15-19 3 26:53.8 27:15.0 8:40/M
272 Kyle Bosch Marysville OH 1141 19 M 49 15-19 3 26:54.0 27:15.5 8:41/M
273 Chris Bresnahan Marysville OH 1037 51 M 18 50-59 4 26:31.5 27:15.8 8:33/M
274 Daisy Fullenlove Marysville OH 1051 53 F 6 50-59 2 27:14.8 27:18.6 8:47/M
275 Angela Arbogast Marysville OH 530 45 F 8 40-49 3 27:07.6 27:23.6 8:45/M
276 Tiffany Rea Marysville OH 153 26 F 19 20-29 4 26:21.0 27:24.7 8:30/M
277 Patrick Shepherd Marysville OH 130 37 M 30 30-39 2 26:53.3 27:30.2 8:40/M
278 Alec Draughon Marysville OH 487 22 M 29 20-29 3 27:02.0 27:37.8 8:43/M
279 Kathryn Rohrer Columbus OH 678 26 F 20 20-29 2 26:21.7 27:38.2 8:30/M
280 Chris Marlow Bellefontaine OH 124 42 M 34 40-49 3 27:12.8 27:39.0 8:46/M
281 Dominic Sperrazza Marysville OH 529 47 M 35 40-49 2 27:13.0 27:42.0 8:47/M
282 Chris Rea Marysville OH 152 29 M 30 20-29 4 26:39.8 27:44.1 8:36/M
283 Bill Frazee West Liberty OH 128 52 M 19 50-59 3 27:21.0 27:46.2 8:49/M
284 Melissa Sanders Marysville OH 1169 21 F 21 20-29 3 27:41.7 27:46.6 8:56/M
285 Zack Young Marysville OH 3 14 M 36 1-14 1 27:00.2 27:50.1 8:43/M
286 Wyatt Burge Marysville OH 61 19 M 50 15-19 3 27:00.5 27:50.1 8:43/M
287 Greg Mathys Marysville OH 232 55 M 20 50-59 3 26:38.0 27:51.4 8:35/M
288 Danielle Howard Richwood OH 206 29 F 22 20-29 3 27:33.4 27:53.8 8:53/M
289 Wyatt Bischoff Kentonkenton OH 868 20 M 31 20-29 3 27:07.2 27:54.7 8:45/M
290 Emerson Trapp Marysville OH 740 12 M 37 1-14 1 27:07.1 27:56.5 8:45/M
291 Matthew Birch Marysville OH 566 23 M 32 20-29 3 26:22.9 27:56.7 8:30/M
292 Wesley Brown Marysville OH 729 31 M 31 30-39 3 27:31.2 27:57.4 8:53/M
293 Carla Greene Bellefontaine OH 822 38 F 20 30-39 3 27:32.0 27:57.8 8:53/M
294 Aiden Grome Marysville OH 987 11 M 38 1-14 1 27:43.6 27:57.9 8:56/M
295 Aidan Johantges Marysville OH 64 14 M 39 1-14 1 27:44.8 27:58.9 8:57/M
296 David Sanders Marysville OH 1165 18 M 51 15-19 3 27:18.6 28:00.1 8:48/M
297 Hunter Stiltner Marysville OH 1252 14 M 40 1-14 1 26:44.0 28:02.5 8:37/M
298 Anne Grimm Marysville OH 830 17 F 16 15-19 1 27:40.9 28:02.8 8:55/M
299 Alicia Dysert Richwood OH 946 25 F 23 20-29 2 27:56.0 28:04.9 9:01/M
300 Joey Syphrit Marysville OH 7 23 M 33 20-29 3 27:05.5 28:05.5 8:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Scott Griggs Orange VT 1057 55 M 21 50-59 3 27:30.6 28:13.9 8:52/M
302 Trace Mahood Marysville OH 613 13 M 41 1-14 1 27:33.1 28:19.3 8:53/M
303 Brandon France Ridgeway OH 562 44 M 36 40-49 4 27:56.6 28:20.2 9:01/M
304 Bryan Draughon Marysville OH 488 48 M 37 40-49 3 27:46.2 28:21.6 8:57/M
305 Amanda Eley Marysville OH 619 41 F 9 40-49 4 27:32.6 28:22.4 8:53/M
306 Sarah Bullock Marysville OH 575 25 F 24 20-29 4 28:15.1 28:26.0 9:07/M
307 Nolan Baker Marysville OH 408 9 M 42 1-14 1 27:59.9 28:28.9 9:02/M
308 Amelia Rohyans Marysville OH 999 51 F 7 50-59 2 28:10.5 28:38.0 9:05/M
309 Mason Barger West Liberty OH 976 12 M 43 1-14 1 28:21.3 28:39.2 9:09/M
310 Drew Boldman Marion OH 893 34 M 32 30-39 2 26:21.1 28:41.1 8:30/M
311 Jef Serio Fairfax VA 1196 55 M 22 50-59 3 27:59.5 28:46.4 9:02/M
312 Jeffrey Mahoney Marysville OH 485 39 M 33 30-39 2 27:12.7 28:49.1 8:46/M
313 Joey Patterson Marysville OH 889 17 M 52 15-19 1 28:49.6 28:51.3 9:18/M
314 Del Ward Marysville OH 506 56 M 23 50-59 2 27:47.5 28:52.4 8:58/M
315 Keith Lambert Marysville OH 503 62 M 3 60-65 2 27:48.9 28:52.6 8:58/M
316 Larry Young Marysville OH 527 66 M 2 66-99 2 28:35.9 28:53.0 9:13/M
317 Alex Foster Bloomington IN 1204 15 M 53 15-19 1 28:39.3 28:53.8 9:15/M
318 Jill Miller Marysville OH 182 48 F 10 40-49 3 28:13.1 28:54.5 9:06/M
319 Alex Stewart Plain City OH 873 14 M 44 1-14 1 28:03.0 28:54.8 9:03/M
320 Tracy Grimm Marysville OH 831 48 F 11 40-49 2 28:31.9 28:54.9 9:12/M
321 Abbey Williams Marysville OH 237 13 F 15 1-14 1 27:35.7 28:56.0 8:54/M
322 Anna Arbogast Marysville OH 565 17 F 17 15-19 1 28:40.0 28:57.8 9:15/M
323 Stephen King Marysville OH 1182 40 M 38 40-49 4 27:28.1 28:59.9 8:52/M
324 Sarah Arbogast Richwood OH 564 19 F 18 15-19 1 28:42.5 29:01.0 9:15/M
325 Chris Blumenschein Dublin OH 899 34 M 34 30-39 2 28:32.7 29:01.7 9:12/M
326 Tiffany West Marysville OH 768 34 F 21 30-39 2 28:56.5 29:07.0 9:20/M
327 Heather Sheeley Bellefontaine OH 810 45 F 12 40-49 4 28:13.7 29:07.0 9:06/M
328 Clancy Cruise Marysville OH 632 56 M 24 50-59 3 27:56.1 29:07.9 9:01/M
329 Craig Baker Marysville OH 406 39 M 35 30-39 2 28:35.9 29:08.8 9:13/M
330 Ryan Jolley Gahanna OH 912 35 M 36 30-39 3 29:03.8 29:09.9 9:22/M
331 Cinthia Willkehr Marysville OH 426 41 F 13 40-49 3 28:49.1 29:17.2 9:18/M
332 Victoria Callahan Marysville OH 424 41 F 14 40-49 3 28:48.9 29:17.3 9:17/M
333 Elizabeth Williams Columbus OH 236 20 F 25 20-29 2 27:41.4 29:18.6 8:56/M
334 Anne Crabtree Marysville OH 113 47 F 15 40-49 2 28:45.2 29:19.6 9:16/M
335 Andrea Brosher Hilliard OH 486 37 F 22 30-39 2 27:44.9 29:20.6 8:57/M
336 Aaron Brown Marysville OH 735 32 M 37 30-39 2 27:33.7 29:21.1 8:53/M
337 Kevin Erickson Marysville OH 169 34 M 38 30-39 2 29:07.1 29:22.0 9:24/M
338 Danny Barnes Marysville OH 1147 55 M 25 50-59 2 27:24.7 29:22.2 8:50/M
339 Tia Rothenberger Lancaster OH 787 40 F 16 40-49 2 28:16.6 29:23.2 9:07/M
340 Jamie Fidler Marysville OH 1152 40 F 17 40-49 2 29:07.1 29:24.6 9:24/M
341 Bob Berbee Marysville OH 156 35 M 39 30-39 2 29:13.2 29:26.5 9:25/M
342 Mattie Berbee Marysville OH 157 34 F 23 30-39 2 29:14.0 29:26.8 9:26/M
343 Unknown Chip: 003118679 9000 M 1 0- 0 UNK 28:51.8 29:27.2 9:18/M
344 Noah Sarver West Liberty OH 279 8 M 45 1-14 3 28:52.2 29:28.7 9:19/M
345 Joe Mattera Hilliard OH 1254 55 M 26 50-59 2 29:03.6 29:29.8 9:22/M
346 Mindi Sarver West Liberty OH 276 37 F 24 30-39 3 28:53.8 29:30.7 9:19/M
347 Luke Ferrell Prospect OH 607 16 M 54 15-19 1 28:33.2 29:32.7 9:13/M
348 Sheba Warwick Marysville OH 51 53 F 8 50-59 4 28:40.7 29:33.5 9:15/M
349 Jessica Hill Westerville OH 71 9 F 16 1-14 1 29:00.0 29:35.4 9:21/M
350 Laura Stackhouse Marysville OH 31 40 F 18 40-49 2 29:04.3 29:36.4 9:23/M
351 Chris Yetman Columbus OH 1079 39 M 40 30-39 4 29:12.3 29:37.2 9:25/M
352 Laney Pever Marysville OH 109 7 F 17 1-14 3 29:28.4 29:38.5 9:30/M
353 Kayleen Petrovia Columbus OH 1174 20 F 26 20-29 3 28:26.4 29:39.3 9:10/M
354 Kara Riley Marysville OH 49 17 F 19 15-19 1 29:30.4 29:41.3 9:31/M
355 Mike Moose Huntsville OH 112 55 M 27 50-59 3 29:32.2 29:42.6 9:32/M
356 Rachel Guy Fairfax VA 1195 24 F 27 20-29 3 28:55.6 29:43.0 9:20/M
357 Clinton Barger West Liberty OH 975 46 M 39 40-49 2 29:23.6 29:43.1 9:29/M
358 Karin Nelson Plymouth MI 1138 46 F 19 40-49 3 29:11.6 29:48.7 9:25/M
359 Keith Scowden Richwood OH 783 37 M 41 30-39 2 28:45.9 29:49.0 9:16/M
360 Alexis Freeland Marysville OH 774 25 F 28 20-29 4 29:28.3 29:50.4 9:30/M
361 Kate Coy Marysville OH 1019 12 F 18 1-14 1 27:45.8 29:51.7 8:57/M
362 Julie Guy Fairfax VA 1194 54 F 9 50-59 3 29:05.0 29:53.0 9:23/M
363 Misty Jordan Richwood OH 403 48 F 20 40-49 4 28:39.6 29:53.1 9:15/M
364 Amy Keller Marysville OH 247 41 F 21 40-49 3 29:41.1 29:55.3 9:35/M
365 Wesley Smiley Bellefontaine OH 968 31 F 25 30-39 3 28:57.0 29:55.6 9:20/M
366 Trey Bossaller Richwood OH 483 12 M 46 1-14 1 29:38.8 29:57.6 9:34/M
367 Shelby Schniebs Lima OH 1222 25 M 34 20-29 2 28:12.2 29:58.0 9:06/M
368 Amber Herron Columbus OH 1193 27 F 29 20-29 2 28:23.6 30:00.3 9:09/M
369 Megan Vickio Marysville OH 789 29 F 30 20-29 2 29:33.2 30:00.8 9:32/M
370 Marna Costlow Marysville OH 630 47 F 22 40-49 2 29:23.0 30:01.6 9:29/M
371 Dawn Cramer Tipp City OH 952 41 F 23 40-49 3 28:59.8 30:03.0 9:21/M
372 Kelsey Wilson Marysville OH 558 28 F 31 20-29 4 28:14.6 30:04.0 9:06/M
373 Glenn Warren Marysville OH 180 41 M 40 40-49 3 29:04.4 30:08.0 9:23/M
374 Jess Haney Marysville OH 179 34 F 26 30-39 3 29:04.6 30:08.1 9:23/M
375 Mary Levan Bellefontaine OH 1263 37 F 27 30-39 3 28:24.0 30:08.4 9:10/M
376 Gracie Boerger Marysville OH 1251 27 F 32 20-29 3 29:14.6 30:08.4 9:26/M
377 Jaimee Miller New Concord OH 1192 32 F 28 30-39 2 28:31.1 30:08.5 9:12/M
378 Lauren Redfern Coto De Caza CA 214 12 F 19 1-14 3 28:23.6 30:08.6 9:09/M
379 Michal Liszeski Dublin OH 493 24 M 35 20-29 3 29:29.3 30:09.4 9:31/M
380 Rob Shaffer Springfield OH 725 45 M 41 40-49 2 29:32.1 30:09.4 9:32/M
381 Alison Marker Columbus OH 1078 36 F 29 30-39 4 29:45.4 30:10.5 9:36/M
382 Molly Davis Dublin OH 491 22 F 33 20-29 3 29:30.4 30:10.7 9:31/M
383 Kevin Fowler Urbana OH 452 51 M 28 50-59 2 29:57.9 30:13.6 9:40/M
384 Lauren Kocsis Marysville OH 646 20 F 34 20-29 2 29:45.2 30:13.8 9:36/M
385 Jenay Kocsis Marysville OH 645 18 F 20 15-19 1 29:45.4 30:13.9 9:36/M
386 Whitney Schniebs Lima OH 1223 24 F 35 20-29 2 28:33.6 30:20.0 9:13/M
387 Ryan Hunsicker Bellefontaine OH 807 42 M 42 40-49 2 28:42.2 30:22.4 9:15/M
388 Sandy Cruise Marysville OH 631 53 F 10 50-59 3 29:11.3 30:22.7 9:25/M
389 Terry Hazlett Ostrander OH 1179 48 M 43 40-49 3 28:59.0 30:24.2 9:21/M
390 Adam Cook Marysville OH 993 20 M 36 20-29 3 28:36.0 30:24.3 9:14/M
391 Julie Parker Urbana OH 1115 17 F 21 15-19 1 29:53.0 30:25.3 9:38/M
392 Mandy Parker Marysville OH 1100 40 F 24 40-49 2 29:54.3 30:25.8 9:39/M
393 Lucy Hoy Marysville OH 1191 18 F 22 15-19 1 29:52.1 30:25.9 9:38/M
394 Lisa Keller Marysville OH 186 47 F 25 40-49 3 29:52.8 30:26.6 9:38/M
395 Brent Johnson Marysville OH 470 44 M 44 40-49 3 29:07.9 30:30.0 9:24/M
396 Lindsey Smith Marysville OH 189 12 F 20 1-14 3 28:24.2 30:30.3 9:10/M
397 Celia Soller Marysville OH 1235 17 F 23 15-19 1 28:48.5 30:30.7 9:17/M
398 Kaylee Griffith Marysville OH 1234 17 F 24 15-19 1 28:50.3 30:31.1 9:18/M
399 Alli Wolfe Kenton OH 1247 16 F 25 15-19 1 29:54.5 30:34.6 9:39/M
400 Allison Crosby Marysville OH 90 37 F 30 30-39 2 30:05.5 30:35.8 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Dave Cottone Dublin OH 89 44 M 45 40-49 2 30:08.9 30:35.8 9:43/M
402 Brittany Lambert Marysville OH 504 31 F 31 30-39 2 29:32.1 30:37.7 9:32/M
403 Cheryl Redfern Coto De Caza CA 212 44 F 26 40-49 3 28:54.7 30:39.4 9:19/M
404 Paula Bozzo Westerville OH 628 63 F 1 60-65 2 30:36.7 30:41.0 9:52/M
405 Wendy Vernon Plain City OH 1044 46 F 27 40-49 2 29:26.4 30:44.0 9:30/M
406 Alexis Parker Urbana OH 1216 19 F 26 15-19 1 30:12.2 30:45.2 9:45/M
407 Hayden Gray Prospect OH 610 15 M 55 15-19 1 29:46.0 30:45.3 9:36/M
408 Shannon French Marysville OH 30 34 F 32 30-39 3 29:49.2 30:47.3 9:37/M
409 Morgan Liszeski Ostrander OH 494 18 F 27 15-19 3 29:49.9 30:47.6 9:37/M
410 Steve Waltman Marysville OH 14 65 M 4 60-65 2 30:35.0 30:47.7 9:52/M
411 Bobb Alloway Marysville OH 1203 53 M 29 50-59 2 30:26.7 30:51.5 9:49/M
412 Leslie Chambers Marysville OH 342 61 F 2 60-65 2 30:23.0 30:52.4 9:48/M
413 Amanda Shaffer Springfield OH 724 43 F 28 40-49 2 30:19.0 30:54.2 9:47/M
414 Landyn Hustead Marysville OH 936 10 M 47 1-14 3 30:43.7 30:54.5 9:55/M
415 Kaileigh Vermillion Bellefontaine OH 1083 26 F 36 20-29 2 30:17.1 30:54.6 9:46/M
416 Audrey Helmick Berkeley Springs WV 253 11 F 21 1-14 1 30:43.1 30:55.8 9:55/M
417 Logan Holle Marysville OH 896 13 F 22 1-14 1 29:35.8 30:56.2 9:33/M
418 Ian Helmick Berkeley Springs WV 252 40 M 46 40-49 2 30:44.7 30:57.1 9:55/M
419 Brandon Stevenson Marysville OH 1040 14 M 48 1-14 3 28:33.0 30:59.6 9:13/M
420 Nathan Endres Marysville OH 572 26 M 37 20-29 3 29:49.0 31:00.2 9:37/M
421 Ty Cook Marysville OH 996 47 M 47 40-49 3 29:10.4 31:02.3 9:25/M
422 Greg Dyer Wooster OH 1126 61 M 5 60-65 2 29:48.5 31:03.8 9:37/M
423 Morgan Moody Marysville OH 126 14 F 23 1-14 1 29:48.0 31:08.3 9:37/M
424 Justin Marsh Marysville OH 161 14 M 49 1-14 1 29:23.3 31:10.4 9:29/M
425 Toni McKee Ridgeway OH 22 46 F 29 40-49 3 29:17.6 31:14.2 9:27/M
426 Maggie Foust Marysville OH 950 10 F 24 1-14 1 30:40.5 31:15.7 9:54/M
427 Judy Rubadue Marysville OH 776 56 F 11 50-59 2 30:00.5 31:16.1 9:41/M
428 Carrie Foust Marysville OH 949 57 F 12 50-59 2 30:40.6 31:16.2 9:54/M
429 Heidi Orahood Raymond OH 194 50 F 13 50-59 3 30:45.5 31:16.7 9:55/M
430 Brian Blair Marion OH 1150 38 M 42 30-39 2 31:14.0 31:18.1 10:05/M
431 Unknown Partic. 1058 1058 M 2 0- 0 UNK 29:55.7 31:18.5 9:39/M
432 Unknown Partic. 1059 1059 M 3 0- 0 UNK 29:56.3 31:18.8 9:39/M
433 Joseph Rose Lakeview OH 131 46 M 48 40-49 3 30:44.3 31:19.5 9:55/M
434 Laura Alexander Bellefontaine OH 524 50 F 14 50-59 2 30:10.4 31:20.2 9:44/M
435 Jala Bertin Plain City OH 907 18 F 28 15-19 1 29:14.4 31:20.8 9:26/M
436 Brady Dalrymple Marysville OH 238 33 M 43 30-39 2 28:43.7 31:21.3 9:16/M
437 Lindsey Dalrymple Marysville OH 239 32 F 33 30-39 2 28:43.9 31:21.5 9:16/M
438 Luke Imes Powell OH 204 19 M 56 15-19 1 30:48.9 31:22.2 9:56/M
439 Jack Imes Powell OH 203 55 M 30 50-59 2 30:49.1 31:22.3 9:56/M
440 William Hoile Marysville OH 731 26 M 38 20-29 3 30:55.0 31:23.3 9:58/M
441 Taylor Manahan Bellefontaine OH 127 24 F 37 20-29 3 30:47.2 31:24.9 9:56/M
442 Chloe Heminger Marysville OH 376 13 F 25 1-14 1 29:44.8 31:26.5 9:35/M
443 Theresa Hampton Marysville OH 1027 48 F 30 40-49 4 31:02.5 31:26.5 10:01/M
444 Reagan Traucht Marysvilke OH 986 12 F 26 1-14 1 29:44.5 31:26.6 9:35/M
445 Melissa Roberts Milford Center OH 1031 30 F 34 30-39 4 31:12.6 31:27.8 10:04/M
446 Ashley Oakley Belle Center OH 220 27 F 38 20-29 3 30:20.6 31:28.1 9:47/M
447 Julie Guy Marysville OH 1061 45 F 31 40-49 2 30:21.2 31:29.3 9:47/M
448 Angel Daniels Raymond OH 138 38 F 35 30-39 2 31:15.0 31:30.0 10:05/M
449 William Johnson Dublin OH 1106 52 M 31 50-59 4 30:36.5 31:32.2 9:52/M
450 Lauren Clouse Columbus OH 574 25 F 39 20-29 2 30:20.1 31:33.5 9:47/M
451 Stephanie Sigrist Milford Center OH 228 28 F 40 20-29 2 30:01.2 31:34.5 9:41/M
452 Connie Ziegler Kenton OH 1071 59 F 15 50-59 2 31:32.2 31:37.3 10:10/M
453 Jason Martinez Marysville OH 25 33 M 44 30-39 4 29:07.0 31:39.4 9:24/M
454 Bobbi Martinez Marysville OH 24 32 F 36 30-39 4 29:06.7 31:39.6 9:23/M
455 Jennifer Patton Marysville OH 460 27 F 41 20-29 2 30:20.0 31:39.6 9:47/M
456 Rita Monroe Richwood OH 475 56 F 16 50-59 2 31:07.2 31:41.8 10:02/M
457 Mary Jane Swartzentruber Marysville OH 721 59 F 17 50-59 2 31:07.8 31:42.0 10:02/M
458 Monica Yanscik Marysville OH 448 50 F 18 50-59 2 30:35.2 31:43.6 9:52/M
459 Kessie Rose Bellefontaine OH 840 20 F 42 20-29 3 31:01.2 31:50.7 10:00/M
460 Melissa Spurgeon Zanesfield OH 962 40 F 32 40-49 2 31:08.4 31:53.4 10:03/M
461 Beatriz Valenca Hilliard OH 795 23 F 43 20-29 2 30:38.3 31:55.4 9:53/M
462 Jennifer Kiess Richwood OH 433 40 F 33 40-49 2 31:35.3 31:56.3 10:11/M
463 Meghan Blum Dublin OH 961 22 F 44 20-29 2 31:18.0 31:57.1 10:06/M
464 Lincoln Kiess Richwood OH 434 8 M 50 1-14 1 31:35.6 31:57.2 10:11/M
465 Alex Rhodes Marysville OH 387 25 F 45 20-29 3 29:44.4 31:59.8 9:35/M
466 Logan Rhodes Columbus OH 388 23 F 46 20-29 3 29:44.4 32:00.2 9:35/M
467 Tayler Rose Belle Center OH 705 21 F 47 20-29 2 31:17.1 32:02.7 10:05/M
468 Jody Soviak Marysville OH 901 43 M 49 40-49 4 30:29.9 32:03.4 9:50/M
469 Rachel Berry Plain City OH 738 15 F 29 15-19 1 31:44.6 32:07.4 10:14/M
470 Cecelia Gummel Marysville OH 1239 25 F 48 20-29 3 31:08.8 32:09.8 10:03/M
471 Brent Hiltscher Marysville OH 693 47 M 50 40-49 4 30:18.7 32:10.5 9:46/M
472 Morgan Robison Bellefontaine OH 278 22 F 49 20-29 2 30:34.1 32:17.3 9:52/M
473 Beau Sloan Marysville OH 1186 17 M 57 15-19 1 31:50.0 32:19.4 10:16/M
474 Brooklyn Kleiber Marysville OH 1185 17 F 30 15-19 1 31:50.2 32:19.7 10:16/M
475 Carol Marlow Bellefontaine OH 123 51 F 19 50-59 3 31:54.7 32:22.0 10:17/M
476 Jeremy Sarver West Liberty OH 275 39 M 45 30-39 3 31:45.6 32:22.4 10:15/M
477 Sharon Vernon Plain City OH 1043 20 F 50 20-29 2 31:04.9 32:22.4 10:01/M
478 Belle Sarver West Liberty OH 274 8 F 27 1-14 3 31:46.4 32:23.2 10:15/M
479 Clay Arnold Marysville OH 497 14 M 51 1-14 3 31:09.5 32:25.2 10:03/M
480 Fred Ortiz Chicago IL 267 39 M 46 30-39 2 30:22.9 32:25.8 9:48/M
481 Jacob Debuty Greensburg IN 960 19 M 58 15-19 1 31:03.6 32:26.7 10:01/M
482 Megan Vernon Plain City OH 1045 23 F 51 20-29 2 31:10.9 32:29.3 10:03/M
483 Lindsay Hope Richwood OH 312 23 F 52 20-29 4 31:25.7 32:29.8 10:08/M
484 Libby Howard Marysville OH 381 12 F 28 1-14 1 30:49.1 32:30.6 9:56/M
485 David Monnin Marysville OH 775 23 M 39 20-29 4 32:07.7 32:30.6 10:22/M
486 Daniel Kastner Marysville OH 871 12 M 52 1-14 1 31:59.4 32:31.3 10:19/M
487 Marcy Draughon Marysville OH 489 45 F 34 40-49 3 32:09.2 32:31.6 10:22/M
488 Jill Kelsey Marysville OH 806 45 F 35 40-49 4 31:37.8 32:31.7 10:12/M
489 Ashley Martino Mount Victory OH 114 31 F 37 30-39 2 31:59.2 32:37.7 10:19/M
490 Bryson Boggs Marysville OH 947 8 M 53 1-14 1 32:22.7 32:39.0 10:26/M
491 Casey Grimes Zanesfield OH 629 35 F 38 30-39 3 32:02.1 32:41.3 10:20/M
492 Rachel Columber Marysville OH 107 28 F 53 20-29 2 31:13.8 32:41.4 10:04/M
493 Jack Zwiezinski Marysville OH 885 13 M 54 1-14 1 32:38.5 32:43.9 10:32/M
494 Nicole Williams Zanesfield OH 742 38 F 39 30-39 2 32:33.4 32:50.2 10:30/M
495 Jennifer Cantrell Marysville OH 439 35 F 40 30-39 2 31:27.8 32:51.6 10:09/M
496 Kasi Beers Wapakoneta OH 560 47 F 36 40-49 2 31:47.9 32:51.6 10:15/M
497 Jeff Ferrell Prospect OH 606 64 M 6 60-65 2 31:53.9 32:52.6 10:17/M
498 Lucy Johantges Marysville OH 66 12 F 29 1-14 1 32:40.5 32:53.8 10:32/M
499 Joseph Float Marysville OH 93 65 M 7 60-65 4 31:42.8 32:54.0 10:14/M
500 Dawn Burns Marysville OH 143 53 F 20 50-59 3 32:39.4 32:54.9 10:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Nikki Carpenter East Liberty OH 615 31 F 41 30-39 3 31:29.8 32:55.5 10:09/M
502 Audrey Brandon Lima OH 765 22 F 54 20-29 3 31:37.8 32:56.4 10:12/M
503 Adam Clark Marysville OH 792 35 M 47 30-39 2 30:59.1 32:59.0 10:00/M
504 Katie Miller Marysville OH 183 16 F 31 15-19 3 32:41.3 32:59.7 10:33/M
505 Greg Williams Marysville OH 234 56 M 32 50-59 2 30:50.5 33:00.8 9:57/M
506 Bryan Hamilton Ridgeway OH 1257 28 M 40 20-29 3 30:43.3 33:00.9 9:55/M
507 Mason Luke Marysville OH 585 10 M 55 1-14 1 32:53.7 33:01.1 10:36/M
508 Jennifer Patterson Marysville OH 888 20 F 55 20-29 2 31:24.8 33:01.1 10:08/M
509 Jeff Ross Delaware OH 848 63 M 8 60-65 4 30:55.2 33:03.6 9:58/M
510 Greg Miller Marysville OH 402 38 M 48 30-39 2 32:28.0 33:05.0 10:28/M
511 Ed Snyder Marysville OH 770 37 M 49 30-39 2 30:57.7 33:07.9 9:59/M
512 Randy McCully Bellefontaine OH 1228 39 M 50 30-39 3 31:25.5 33:09.7 10:08/M
513 Scott Holle Marysville OH 898 48 M 51 40-49 2 31:50.1 33:10.4 10:16/M
514 Marc Minter Dola OH 1088 38 M 51 30-39 3 31:55.3 33:12.3 10:18/M
515 Vanessa Carter Marysville OH 243 16 F 32 15-19 1 33:03.2 33:13.4 10:40/M
516 Scott Carter Marysville OH 242 49 M 52 40-49 2 31:51.0 33:13.9 10:16/M
517 Jason Cramer Tipp City OH 953 48 M 53 40-49 3 32:09.8 33:14.2 10:22/M
518 Scott Ross Marysville OH 849 36 M 52 30-39 4 31:05.9 33:14.9 10:02/M
519 Mandy Cotter Marysville OH 490 42 F 37 40-49 3 32:23.0 33:18.2 10:27/M
520 Hunter Lobdell Marysville OH 445 20 F 56 20-29 2 32:29.4 33:22.9 10:29/M
521 Alan Hites Marysville OH 1022 57 M 33 50-59 2 33:07.3 33:25.2 10:41/M
522 Alison Somerville Dublin OH 790 16 F 33 15-19 1 31:38.5 33:28.4 10:12/M
523 Jack Somerville Dublin OH 791 53 M 34 50-59 2 31:38.6 33:28.5 10:12/M
524 John Cahill Marysville OH 1212 47 M 54 40-49 2 32:13.2 33:31.4 10:24/M
525 Alexei Fernandez Marysville OH 1025 10 M 56 1-14 1 31:35.7 33:32.2 10:11/M
526 Kate Moeller Marysville OH 462 36 F 42 30-39 3 32:53.6 33:32.7 10:36/M
527 Jeff Santa Delaware OH 1026 46 M 55 40-49 2 31:37.0 33:33.0 10:12/M
528 Casey Drosdak Kenton OH 1245 22 M 41 20-29 2 32:53.5 33:33.8 10:36/M
529 Marice Furlong Ridgeway OH 241 34 F 43 30-39 2 32:27.1 33:35.5 10:28/M
530 Hayley Seibert Marysville OH 62 21 F 57 20-29 3 32:50.3 33:36.4 10:35/M
531 Julia Barrett Newburgh IN 97 11 F 30 1-14 3 32:04.9 33:37.6 10:21/M
532 Brian Barnhart Saint Louis MO 419 36 M 53 30-39 3 32:46.0 33:40.0 10:34/M
533 Teresa Foster Bloomington IN 1207 49 F 38 40-49 2 32:04.1 33:40.8 10:21/M
534 Christine Weingart Marysville OH 955 48 F 39 40-49 2 33:02.0 33:40.9 10:39/M
535 Kylee Chapman Marysville OH 794 30 F 44 30-39 2 32:26.2 33:42.5 10:28/M
536 Takako Eder Huber Heights OH 304 56 F 21 50-59 2 33:26.7 33:43.0 10:47/M
537 Jeff Chambers Marysville OH 341 61 M 9 60-65 2 33:15.4 33:44.3 10:44/M
538 Lisa Tracey Huntsville OH 799 38 F 45 30-39 2 32:31.4 33:44.8 10:29/M
539 Alexis Warwick Marysville OH 50 22 F 58 20-29 2 32:47.8 33:45.6 10:35/M
540 Missy McComb Lewis Center OH 664 38 F 46 30-39 3 32:34.2 33:46.0 10:30/M
541 Scott Husband Marysville OH 911 53 M 35 50-59 4 32:50.7 33:47.0 10:35/M
542 Manny Seyboldt Lewis Center OH 661 14 M 57 1-14 1 32:34.6 33:47.5 10:30/M
543 Austin Bentz Marysville OH 1108 13 M 58 1-14 3 33:04.0 33:48.3 10:40/M
544 Grace Walker Marysville OH 541 13 F 31 1-14 1 31:33.6 33:50.3 10:11/M
545 Logan Moody Marysville OH 125 12 M 59 1-14 1 33:44.4 33:51.0 10:53/M
546 Ethan Grome Marysville OH 991 11 M 60 1-14 1 33:37.1 33:52.2 10:51/M
547 Fay Burge Marysville OH 59 45 F 40 40-49 3 33:06.7 33:52.4 10:41/M
548 David Burge Marysville OH 57 51 M 36 50-59 3 33:07.5 33:52.7 10:41/M
549 Paige Krueger Marysville OH 843 12 F 32 1-14 1 33:40.7 33:54.1 10:52/M
550 Steve Schissler Findlay OH 658 68 M 3 66-99 2 32:49.8 33:55.1 10:35/M
551 Stephanie Frazee West Liberty OH 129 44 F 41 40-49 3 33:19.0 33:56.9 10:45/M
552 Tiffany Orcena Prospect OH 594 32 F 47 30-39 3 31:34.0 33:57.1 10:11/M
553 Jason Orcena Prospect OH 595 44 M 56 40-49 3 31:33.6 33:57.3 10:11/M
554 Aubrey Arledge Marysville OH 215 26 F 59 20-29 3 32:49.7 33:57.8 10:35/M
555 Barry Eley Marysville OH 216 32 M 54 30-39 3 32:48.9 33:58.1 10:35/M
556 Nicholas Orcena Prospect OH 593 13 M 61 1-14 3 31:36.9 34:00.1 10:12/M
557 Scott Jerew Marion OH 718 46 M 57 40-49 2 33:40.1 34:00.3 10:52/M
558 Emma Jerew Marysville OH 717 21 F 60 20-29 2 33:39.9 34:00.8 10:51/M
559 Saskia Johantges Marysville OH 67 42 F 42 40-49 2 33:48.6 34:02.8 10:54/M
560 Tj Rose Bellefontaine OH 842 24 M 42 20-29 3 33:14.0 34:03.8 10:43/M
561 Krista Hall Marysville OH 1127 38 F 48 30-39 4 31:54.5 34:04.4 10:17/M
562 Ashley Miller Marysville OH 576 27 F 61 20-29 2 34:01.7 34:04.5 10:58/M
563 Shelley Soviak Marysville OH 902 43 F 43 40-49 4 32:26.0 34:05.5 10:28/M
564 Stacey Svoboda Powell OH 680 36 F 49 30-39 4 32:25.7 34:06.7 10:27/M
565 Brandy Elms Marysville OH 682 42 F 44 40-49 4 32:26.8 34:07.6 10:28/M
566 William Eleyet West Mansfield OH 1157 39 M 55 30-39 3 33:31.0 34:07.9 10:49/M
567 Riley Heminger Richwood OH 197 11 F 33 1-14 1 32:29.2 34:08.0 10:29/M
568 Paul Rohyans Marysville OH 998 52 M 37 50-59 2 32:59.0 34:10.5 10:38/M
569 Alicia Eleyet West Mansfield OH 1156 34 F 50 30-39 3 33:33.8 34:10.7 10:49/M
570 Jason Heminger Richwood OH 195 43 M 58 40-49 2 32:31.6 34:11.0 10:29/M
571 Alyssa Baschnagel Marysville OH 651 18 F 34 15-19 1 33:47.7 34:11.2 10:54/M
572 Jaxon Heminger Richwood OH 196 8 M 62 1-14 1 32:31.6 34:11.2 10:29/M
573 Abby Aitchison Marysville OH 937 28 F 62 20-29 3 34:06.3 34:15.0 11:00/M
574 Hannah Waggoner Marysville OH 571 28 F 63 20-29 3 33:04.5 34:15.2 10:40/M
575 Don Comston Plain City OH 1119 53 M 38 50-59 2 31:56.9 34:16.6 10:18/M
576 Emma Romine Marysville OH 809 19 F 35 15-19 1 32:34.9 34:18.4 10:30/M
577 Sheila Adelsberger Marysville OH 352 43 F 45 40-49 4 34:09.4 34:19.6 11:01/M
578 Lori Stephens Richwood OH 1188 35 F 51 30-39 4 34:12.6 34:23.0 11:02/M
579 Ashley Mayse North Lewisburg OH 1159 23 F 64 20-29 2 34:12.6 34:32.4 11:02/M
580 Miranda Borland Marysville OH 430 35 F 52 30-39 2 33:49.9 34:35.7 10:55/M
581 Lindsey Robison Bellefontaine OH 277 30 F 53 30-39 2 32:59.5 34:42.3 10:38/M
582 Andrew Clark Plain City OH 63 16 M 59 15-19 1 34:21.1 34:43.8 11:05/M
583 Tina Garrison Marysville OH 1009 38 F 54 30-39 2 34:04.5 34:45.7 10:59/M
584 Ruth McElroy Marysville OH 92 48 F 46 40-49 2 34:13.5 34:45.8 11:02/M
585 Paula Lintz Florence SC 202 59 F 22 50-59 2 34:13.2 34:46.1 11:02/M
586 Carol Reed Marysville OH 1142 55 F 23 50-59 3 34:10.4 34:47.0 11:01/M
587 Aubree Meredith Marysville OH 578 26 F 65 20-29 3 32:49.6 34:47.2 10:35/M
588 Lacey Borland Bellefontaine OH 343 28 F 66 20-29 2 34:47.2 34:47.2 11:13/M
589 Matthew Reed Marysville OH 1143 21 M 43 20-29 3 34:10.5 34:47.2 11:01/M
590 Leslie Joseph Bellefontaine OH 302 40 F 47 40-49 2 33:43.8 34:49.7 10:53/M
591 Stacey Flach Prospect OH 222 45 F 48 40-49 3 33:46.7 34:49.8 10:54/M
592 Keith Hamilton Ostrander OH 1144 60 M 10 60-65 2 33:09.2 34:56.6 10:42/M
593 Lisa Smith Marysville OH 190 51 F 24 50-59 3 34:20.2 34:58.2 11:05/M
594 Alyson Hoffman Marion OH 398 16 F 36 15-19 3 34:49.6 34:58.7 11:14/M
595 Mike Riedmiller Bellefontaine OH 670 38 M 56 30-39 2 34:39.1 35:01.5 11:11/M
596 Mikayla Rose Bellefontaine OH 841 19 F 37 15-19 3 34:14.8 35:01.8 11:03/M
597 Gavin Riedmiller Bellefontaine OH 671 7 M 63 1-14 1 34:39.8 35:01.8 11:11/M
598 Carman Wirtz Marysville OH 579 49 F 49 40-49 3 33:03.8 35:02.1 10:40/M
599 Susan Ehlers Marysville OH 577 49 F 50 40-49 3 33:03.4 35:02.2 10:40/M
600 Lindsay Fetherolf Marysville OH 1006 17 F 38 15-19 1 34:57.1 35:08.2 11:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Joseph Mohr Marysville OH 1032 15 M 60 15-19 3 33:43.4 35:08.5 10:53/M
602 Andrea Dicke Marysville OH 798 30 F 55 30-39 2 33:56.3 35:09.5 10:57/M
603 Brooke Endres Marysville OH 573 25 F 67 20-29 3 34:05.5 35:13.9 11:00/M
604 Karen Fowler Cable OH 561 51 F 25 50-59 2 33:59.1 35:16.7 10:58/M
605 Charles Kozlesky Westerville OH 1231 66 M 4 66-99 2 34:57.5 35:17.2 11:16/M
606 Lisa Lawson Kenton OH 691 40 F 51 40-49 3 33:59.5 35:18.2 10:58/M
607 David Oakley Bellefontaine OH 55 54 M 39 50-59 2 33:21.1 35:22.0 10:45/M
608 Ethan Oakley East Liberty OH 56 28 M 44 20-29 2 33:21.1 35:22.1 10:45/M
609 Morgan Spoor Olathe KS 858 14 F 34 1-14 3 35:07.7 35:32.4 11:20/M
610 Cindy Stoppa Marysville OH 303 33 F 56 30-39 2 33:41.2 35:37.6 10:52/M
611 Kiowa Clay Plain City OH 696 24 M 45 20-29 2 35:10.5 35:40.7 11:21/M
612 Diana Emery Plain City OH 697 23 F 68 20-29 2 35:10.6 35:41.0 11:21/M
613 Leaha Archer Bellefontaine OH 133 30 F 57 30-39 3 35:31.2 35:42.3 11:27/M
614 Haley Cook Marysville OH 997 15 F 39 15-19 1 33:54.7 35:42.9 10:56/M
615 Carrie Cook Marysville OH 994 44 F 52 40-49 3 33:55.9 35:43.9 10:56/M
616 Angie Bouic Marysville OH 98 45 F 53 40-49 3 34:09.5 35:44.2 11:01/M
617 Douglas Callinan Dayton OH 1218 47 M 59 40-49 2 34:21.5 35:50.2 11:05/M
618 Joel Jackson De Graff OH 1230 23 M 46 20-29 3 34:05.8 35:50.4 11:00/M
619 Sarah Griggs Marysville OH 1056 25 F 69 20-29 3 34:53.0 35:54.8 11:15/M
620 Abby Trego Plain City OH 1116 13 F 35 1-14 1 35:04.5 35:57.6 11:19/M
621 Garrett Penrod Marysville OH 596 14 M 64 1-14 4 35:15.4 35:59.5 11:22/M
622 Rachel Moore Belle Center OH 974 29 F 70 20-29 3 34:49.4 36:01.2 11:14/M
623 Tracey Freeland Marysville OH 522 49 F 54 40-49 2 34:12.3 36:01.5 11:02/M
624 Elise Freeland Marysville OH 523 19 F 40 15-19 1 34:12.6 36:01.6 11:02/M
625 Noah Conklin Georgetown KY 757 10 M 65 1-14 3 35:09.9 36:02.1 11:20/M
626 Kara McElroy Richwood OH 315 33 F 58 30-39 4 35:00.4 36:03.3 11:17/M
627 Ian Conklin Georgetown KY 756 8 M 66 1-14 3 35:11.8 36:04.4 11:21/M
628 Jackie Melvin Marysville OH 624 21 F 71 20-29 4 35:13.2 36:04.4 11:22/M
629 Deb Evans Marysville OH 621 47 F 55 40-49 4 35:13.8 36:04.8 11:22/M
630 Mari Shank West Liberty OH 626 18 F 41 15-19 1 36:00.7 36:05.0 11:37/M
631 Barbara Conklin Georgetown KY 754 39 F 59 30-39 3 35:13.5 36:05.3 11:22/M
632 Clyde Dixon Springfield VA 627 19 M 61 15-19 1 36:01.5 36:05.7 11:37/M
633 Lori Hoyles Bellefontaine OH 583 50 F 26 50-59 2 35:43.2 36:08.5 11:31/M
634 Todd Weinbrecht 546 45 M 60 40-49 4 34:55.1 36:11.2 11:16/M
635 Sara Weinbrecht 552 14 F 36 1-14 4 34:55.4 36:11.5 11:16/M
636 April Adkins Richwood OH 29 37 F 60 30-39 2 34:57.5 36:12.6 11:16/M
637 William Ramge Marysville OH 760 8 M 67 1-14 3 35:23.6 36:15.1 11:25/M
638 Eric Conklin Georgetown KY 755 41 M 61 40-49 3 35:22.6 36:15.5 11:25/M
639 Micayla Kesterson Marysville OH 1170 17 F 42 15-19 3 35:35.8 36:16.6 11:29/M
640 Dan Bensman Bellefontaine OH 1260 43 M 62 40-49 3 34:31.1 36:17.6 11:08/M
641 Jd Bensman Bellefontaine OH 1259 22 M 47 20-29 3 34:30.4 36:17.7 11:08/M
642 Nita Wilkinson Bellefontaine OH 967 54 F 27 50-59 3 35:20.8 36:20.8 11:24/M
643 Garrett Leeds Milford Center OH 327 21 M 48 20-29 3 34:55.9 36:24.9 11:16/M
644 Logan Leeds Milford Center OH 328 18 M 62 15-19 3 34:56.6 36:25.1 11:16/M
645 Meghan Leeds Milford Center OH 329 20 F 72 20-29 3 34:52.9 36:25.4 11:15/M
646 Melanie Rees Zanesfield OH 28 75 F 1 66-99 2 36:05.6 36:28.9 11:38/M
647 Justyn Clevenger Marysville OH 827 29 M 49 20-29 4 35:24.0 36:29.0 11:25/M
648 Jon Weithman Marysville OH 158 43 M 63 40-49 2 36:20.1 36:29.5 11:43/M
649 Nicholas Johnson Marysville OH 473 11 M 68 1-14 3 35:17.8 36:39.2 11:23/M
650 Ashley Lenhardt Unionville Center OH 70 19 F 43 15-19 1 34:49.9 36:47.4 11:14/M
651 Courtney Soraghan Marysville OH 1038 32 F 61 30-39 3 34:21.7 36:48.2 11:05/M
652 Mark Cook Marion OH 1248 56 M 40 50-59 2 34:17.1 36:48.3 11:04/M
653 Laura Nesler Columbus Grove OH 1124 28 F 73 20-29 2 35:08.2 36:52.1 11:20/M
654 Claire McGinnis Marysville OH 384 18 F 44 15-19 3 34:44.5 37:00.4 11:12/M
655 Victoria Holman Marysville OH 382 18 F 45 15-19 3 34:44.7 37:00.6 11:12/M
656 Alan Dean Marysville OH 495 59 M 41 50-59 2 35:49.2 37:03.1 11:33/M
657 Beth Sanders Marysville OH 1164 48 F 56 40-49 3 36:25.7 37:04.5 11:45/M
658 Dee Dee Green Marysville OH 299 46 F 57 40-49 4 36:53.5 37:05.3 11:54/M
659 Gregory Sizemore Cable OH 959 15 M 63 15-19 1 35:56.6 37:08.9 11:35/M
660 Angela Hanson Monsey NY 611 36 F 62 30-39 2 36:48.1 37:17.4 11:52/M
661 Lou-Anne Jore Coto De Caza CA 211 24 F 74 20-29 3 35:32.1 37:17.8 11:28/M
662 Amber Short Richwood OH 319 25 F 75 20-29 4 36:19.3 37:23.4 11:43/M
663 Vivian Blevins Marysville OH 351 11 F 37 1-14 1 35:58.9 37:23.5 11:36/M
664 Christian Blevins Marysville OH 350 41 M 64 40-49 2 35:58.8 37:24.4 11:36/M
665 Aubrey Reese Marysville OH 833 12 F 38 1-14 1 36:16.8 37:25.2 11:42/M
666 Kallie Schweinfurth Marysville OH 715 11 F 39 1-14 1 36:00.4 37:25.6 11:37/M
667 Loren Traucht Marysvilke OH 985 41 F 58 40-49 2 35:31.4 37:30.4 11:27/M
668 Nicholas Moss Marysville OH 33 33 M 57 30-39 2 37:16.6 37:30.9 12:01/M
669 Kage Moss Marysville OH 32 11 M 69 1-14 1 37:17.2 37:31.5 12:02/M
670 Kelly Clements Marysville OH 1129 42 F 59 40-49 4 35:23.2 37:32.7 11:25/M
671 Jeff Smith Marysville OH 284 48 M 65 40-49 2 35:04.8 37:32.8 11:19/M
672 Cecillia Archer Marysville OH 34 9 F 40 1-14 1 37:20.0 37:34.1 12:03/M
673 Lucas Bertin Plain City OH 908 6 M 70 1-14 1 35:28.0 37:34.3 11:26/M
674 Marcus Bertin Plain City OH 909 40 M 66 40-49 4 35:28.2 37:34.7 11:26/M
675 Mark Ruff Marysville OH 781 50 M 42 50-59 2 36:04.0 37:44.6 11:38/M
676 Megan Whited Galion OH 1176 22 F 76 20-29 3 36:23.6 37:48.0 11:44/M
677 Jenny Wing Marysville OH 465 35 F 63 30-39 3 37:10.0 37:49.3 11:59/M
678 Melinda Bailey West Liberty OH 198 20 F 77 20-29 3 35:54.6 37:52.6 11:35/M
679 Nancy Seger Raymond OH 82 46 F 60 40-49 3 35:51.3 37:52.9 11:34/M
680 Shelby Howard Marysville OH 380 18 F 46 15-19 3 35:51.8 38:02.2 11:34/M
681 Ellie Trego Plain City OH 1117 14 F 41 1-14 1 37:12.1 38:05.5 12:00/M
682 Derek Houchin Belle Center OH 219 28 M 50 20-29 3 37:00.9 38:09.2 11:56/M
683 Heather Boggs Marysville OH 948 42 F 61 40-49 2 37:52.0 38:11.1 12:13/M
684 Cayden Brown Bellefontaine OH 526 10 M 71 1-14 1 37:04.2 38:12.2 11:57/M
685 Jennifer Brown Bellefontaine OH 525 44 F 62 40-49 2 37:04.5 38:13.0 11:57/M
686 James Thompson Bellefontaine OH 437 64 M 11 60-65 2 36:55.3 38:14.0 11:55/M
687 Tara King West Liberty OH 1202 37 F 64 30-39 2 36:15.7 38:15.2 11:42/M
688 Tracy Harper Cable OH 1013 40 F 63 40-49 2 37:58.3 38:22.0 12:15/M
689 Charsey Johnson Marysville OH 852 17 F 47 15-19 3 38:00.3 38:25.0 12:15/M
690 Michael Howard Marysville OH 379 49 M 67 40-49 3 36:22.2 38:32.5 11:44/M
691 Eric Savidge Marysville OH 227 47 M 68 40-49 2 37:08.1 38:41.4 11:59/M
692 Madison Hrytzik Marysville OH 17 18 F 48 15-19 1 37:39.3 38:42.0 12:09/M
693 Stephen Hrytzik Marysville OH 18 48 M 69 40-49 2 37:39.4 38:42.2 12:09/M
694 Larissa Smith Marysville OH 283 14 F 42 1-14 1 37:26.5 38:45.6 12:05/M
695 Matthew Smith Marysville OH 281 13 M 72 1-14 1 37:27.7 38:46.3 12:05/M
696 Anna Brandon Lima OH 764 20 F 78 20-29 3 37:22.8 38:47.0 12:03/M
697 Dalton Maxwell Lima OH 767 20 M 51 20-29 3 37:23.5 38:47.2 12:04/M
698 Drew Sorg Milford Center OH 711 9 M 73 1-14 1 37:31.8 38:50.9 12:06/M
699 Franco Marchetti Marysville OH 706 8 M 74 1-14 1 37:31.5 38:51.1 12:06/M
700 Chris Trapp Marysville OH 739 39 F 65 30-39 2 38:01.3 38:51.3 12:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Kathy Clark Plain City OH 68 55 F 28 50-59 3 38:28.1 38:51.9 12:25/M
702 Randy Trapp Marysville OH 741 43 M 70 40-49 2 38:52.6 38:52.6 12:32/M
703 Kim Madigan Plain City OH 819 49 F 64 40-49 2 36:38.2 38:53.7 11:49/M
704 Samantha Wise Kenton OH 1246 21 F 79 20-29 2 38:14.1 38:54.6 12:20/M
705 Lisa Marshall Marysville OH 292 46 F 65 40-49 4 38:22.1 39:05.2 12:23/M
706 Collin Smithey Marysville OH 295 21 M 52 20-29 4 38:22.0 39:05.4 12:23/M
707 Stacey Hill Marysville OH 679 39 F 66 30-39 4 37:24.9 39:05.5 12:04/M
708 Dylan Grome Marysville OH 990 7 M 75 1-14 1 38:14.4 39:06.6 12:20/M
709 Ambria Patterson Kenton OH 23 18 F 49 15-19 3 37:10.4 39:07.2 11:59/M
710 Brandee Holland Kenton OH 20 39 F 67 30-39 3 37:10.4 39:07.4 11:59/M
711 Cari Grome Marysville OH 988 40 F 66 40-49 2 38:16.1 39:08.5 12:21/M
712 Rhonda Kline Marysville OH 805 44 F 67 40-49 4 38:16.5 39:10.0 12:21/M
713 Heather Wirtz Richwood OH 320 41 F 68 40-49 4 38:21.6 39:24.7 12:22/M
714 Beth Harman Richwood OH 311 34 F 68 30-39 4 38:27.6 39:32.3 12:24/M
715 Monica Wilson Marysville OH 1090 50 F 29 50-59 3 38:36.3 39:35.5 12:27/M
716 Melissa Barton Marysville OH 1250 55 F 30 50-59 3 38:39.9 39:35.9 12:28/M
717 Hank Carpenter East Liberty OH 614 27 M 53 20-29 3 38:10.9 39:36.4 12:19/M
718 Sierra Bensman Bellefontaine OH 1262 16 F 50 15-19 3 37:55.2 39:41.7 12:14/M
719 Keith Showalter Ostrander OH 749 24 M 54 20-29 2 38:09.5 39:42.0 12:18/M
720 Amy Rhoades Ostrander OH 750 22 F 80 20-29 2 38:09.5 39:42.0 12:18/M
721 Mandy Bensman Bellefontaine OH 1261 40 F 69 40-49 3 37:55.6 39:42.5 12:14/M
722 Katie Roeckner Marysville OH 1128 35 F 69 30-39 2 39:08.5 39:44.2 12:37/M
723 Bethany Belville Marysville OH 978 24 F 81 20-29 4 38:13.2 39:52.1 12:20/M
724 Jameson Cook Plain City OH 555 11 M 76 1-14 4 38:09.0 39:57.7 12:18/M
725 Kelsea Marvin Marion OH 332 20 F 82 20-29 2 39:21.2 39:58.7 12:42/M
726 Nicole Martin Richwood OH 314 33 F 70 30-39 4 38:53.5 40:00.1 12:33/M
727 Scott Smith Marysville OH 604 52 M 43 50-59 2 37:30.3 40:02.6 12:06/M
728 Yvonne Brown Marysville OH 824 33 F 71 30-39 3 38:41.0 40:04.2 12:29/M
729 Mia Pagan Plain City OH 836 9 F 43 1-14 3 39:48.0 40:04.3 12:50/M
730 Justen Brown Marysville OH 825 39 M 58 30-39 3 38:41.2 40:05.2 12:29/M
731 Kiera Barnes Huntsville OH 119 8 F 44 1-14 3 39:34.7 40:05.5 12:46/M
732 Ashlei Nelson Marysville OH 91 28 F 83 20-29 2 39:39.2 40:06.3 12:47/M
733 Allison Davis Huntsville OH 140 32 F 72 30-39 2 39:36.4 40:06.7 12:46/M
734 Ron Pagan Plain City OH 837 46 M 71 40-49 3 39:51.8 40:07.9 12:51/M
735 Heather King Marysville OH 1181 39 F 73 30-39 4 38:33.2 40:11.5 12:26/M
736 Amber Beech North Lewisburg OH 394 24 F 84 20-29 3 39:41.8 40:12.3 12:48/M
737 Tony Long Delaware OH 46 40 M 72 40-49 4 38:59.2 40:13.8 12:35/M
738 Jaxen Cottle Delaware OH 41 9 M 77 1-14 4 38:59.6 40:13.9 12:35/M
739 Rebecca Ridder Marysville OH 331 48 F 70 40-49 2 38:02.1 40:15.7 12:16/M
740 Heather Rose Marysville OH 72 50 F 31 50-59 2 38:02.0 40:16.0 12:16/M
741 Madison Davis Huntsville OH 141 7 F 45 1-14 1 39:47.6 40:18.1 12:50/M
742 Alecia Gruber West Liberty OH 116 22 F 85 20-29 2 39:16.8 40:19.1 12:40/M
743 Kaitlyn Entler Marysville OH 115 22 F 86 20-29 2 39:17.1 40:19.2 12:40/M
744 Margo Seyboldt Lewis Center OH 662 46 F 71 40-49 3 39:09.7 40:23.1 12:38/M
745 Laurel Minter Dola OH 1087 42 F 72 40-49 3 39:08.3 40:25.9 12:37/M
746 Kim Totten Kenton OH 1244 49 F 73 40-49 2 39:45.7 40:26.1 12:49/M
747 Myranda Streng Marysville OH 272 9 F 46 1-14 1 38:20.1 40:29.9 12:22/M
748 Chris Ladefoged Marysville OH 921 53 M 44 50-59 2 39:09.6 40:35.0 12:38/M
749 Joanne Levan Bellefontaine OH 801 44 F 74 40-49 2 39:30.8 40:40.8 12:45/M
750 Betty Lassiter Marysville OH 1158 41 F 75 40-49 2 39:32.0 40:47.2 12:45/M
751 Mandi Mayse Woodstock OH 1160 24 F 87 20-29 2 40:29.7 40:49.3 13:04/M
752 John Predmore North Lewisburg OH 1161 25 M 55 20-29 2 40:30.8 40:49.7 13:04/M
753 Haley Spriggs West Mansfield OH 892 18 F 51 15-19 1 40:01.9 40:50.4 12:55/M
754 James Huffman Marysville OH 149 37 M 59 30-39 4 39:12.3 40:51.1 12:39/M
755 Mindy Garrard Marysville OH 368 27 F 88 20-29 2 39:55.4 40:51.8 12:53/M
756 Steven Spriggs West Mansfield OH 891 43 M 73 40-49 4 40:04.2 40:52.2 12:55/M
757 Denver Garrard Marysville OH 367 29 M 56 20-29 2 39:56.0 40:52.3 12:53/M
758 Angie Smith Indianapolis IN 800 37 F 74 30-39 2 39:39.4 40:52.7 12:47/M
759 Cynthia Cryder Saint Louis MO 412 35 F 75 30-39 3 39:59.6 40:55.1 12:54/M
760 Grant Young Marysville OH 418 12 M 78 1-14 1 39:59.6 40:55.3 12:54/M
761 Blake Chatt Marysville OH 263 13 M 79 1-14 1 39:04.6 41:04.2 12:36/M
762 Jonathan Soraghan Marysville OH 1039 36 M 60 30-39 3 38:37.9 41:05.4 12:27/M
763 Kandace Nageotte Marysville OH 409 34 F 76 30-39 2 38:51.9 41:09.2 12:32/M
764 Anthony Metz Dublin OH 1102 12 M 80 1-14 4 40:32.1 41:21.4 13:05/M
765 Amy Eastman Raymond OH 1101 42 F 76 40-49 2 40:51.4 41:27.0 13:11/M
766 Buffie Smith Marysville OH 1000 51 F 32 50-59 2 40:51.7 41:27.5 13:11/M
767 Janice Barrett Newburgh IN 96 46 F 77 40-49 3 39:59.1 41:31.4 12:54/M
768 Lauren Green Marysville OH 53 33 F 77 30-39 2 40:35.9 41:33.6 13:05/M
769 John Foster Bloomington IN 1206 51 M 45 50-59 2 39:55.1 41:40.2 12:53/M
770 Kevin Evans Marysville OH 622 55 M 46 50-59 4 40:59.0 41:44.1 13:13/M
771 Candy Weikle Marysville OH 1020 46 F 78 40-49 4 41:38.3 41:49.8 13:26/M
772 Danyal Simpkins Richwood OH 983 38 F 78 30-39 2 41:07.6 41:54.7 13:16/M
773 Lori Mahood Marysville OH 612 47 F 79 40-49 2 41:11.0 41:57.4 13:17/M
774 Ron Fullenlove Marysville OH 1052 58 M 47 50-59 2 41:55.8 41:58.9 13:31/M
775 Barry Scott Marysville OH 104 63 M 12 60-65 3 40:09.6 42:03.8 12:57/M
776 Mike Ramsey Bellefontaine OH 935 55 M 48 50-59 2 40:47.4 42:06.7 13:09/M
777 Olivia Wilson Marysville OH 1091 20 F 89 20-29 3 41:10.1 42:07.3 13:17/M
778 Ezra Ramsey Bellefontaine OH 933 7 M 81 1-14 1 40:48.8 42:07.4 13:10/M
779 Evan See Marysville OH 1093 23 M 57 20-29 3 41:08.3 42:07.4 13:16/M
780 Jason Ramsey Bellefontaine OH 934 31 M 61 30-39 2 40:49.1 42:07.7 13:10/M
781 Aubrey Stone Milford Center OH 1210 30 F 79 30-39 2 40:05.5 42:08.8 12:56/M
782 Denise Shepard Urbana OH 88 50 F 33 50-59 2 41:54.3 42:20.6 13:31/M
783 Elizabeth Reagan Marysville OH 1014 25 F 90 20-29 4 41:26.7 42:25.5 13:22/M
784 Stacy Stidham Marysville OH 851 40 F 80 40-49 2 40:06.2 42:29.1 12:56/M
785 Bill Stidham Marysville OH 850 51 M 49 50-59 2 40:06.9 42:29.1 12:56/M
786 Henry Hazlett Ostrander OH 1177 18 M 64 15-19 3 41:04.2 42:29.5 13:15/M
787 Sherry Sandusky Richwood OH 289 49 F 81 40-49 3 40:46.8 42:30.2 13:09/M
788 Pamela McConnell Wise Marion OH 291 61 F 3 60-65 3 40:49.7 42:30.7 13:10/M
789 Lisa Little Marysville OH 103 56 F 34 50-59 2 40:37.5 42:32.4 13:06/M
790 Dianne Mowrey Urbana OH 87 49 F 82 40-49 2 42:06.9 42:34.0 13:35/M
791 Staci McCully Bellefontaine OH 1229 37 F 80 30-39 3 40:51.6 42:34.9 13:11/M
792 Rocco Marchetti Marysville OH 707 10 M 82 1-14 1 41:16.0 42:36.4 13:19/M
793 Laura Sorg Milford Center OH 710 37 F 81 30-39 3 41:16.8 42:36.5 13:19/M
794 Tina Marchetti Marysville OH 709 42 F 83 40-49 3 41:16.1 42:36.6 13:19/M
795 Lincoln Walker Marysville OH 542 11 M 83 1-14 1 40:25.8 42:43.4 13:02/M
796 Ryan Walker Marysville OH 543 38 M 62 30-39 2 40:28.1 42:45.9 13:03/M
797 Shayla Flagler Zanesfield OH 744 14 F 47 1-14 1 42:30.8 42:47.0 13:43/M
798 Caleb Drake Hilliard OH 712 32 M 63 30-39 4 39:59.8 42:48.4 12:54/M
799 Melissa Drake Hilliard OH 713 31 F 82 30-39 4 40:00.0 42:48.6 12:54/M
800 Gwen Beech North Lewisburg OH 396 46 F 84 40-49 3 42:24.8 42:56.4 13:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Noah Burns Milford Center OH 356 20 M 58 20-29 3 42:41.5 42:56.8 13:46/M
802 Abbie Snyder Marysville OH 769 9 F 48 1-14 1 40:49.6 42:59.6 13:10/M
803 Michelle Carter Marysville OH 245 48 F 85 40-49 2 41:47.6 43:10.8 13:29/M
804 Alexus Belli West Mansfield OH 507 21 F 91 20-29 3 42:55.5 43:17.3 13:51/M
805 Becky Brandon Lima OH 766 52 F 35 50-59 3 42:05.8 43:28.7 13:35/M
806 Alyssa Brandon Lima OH 763 25 F 92 20-29 3 42:10.6 43:29.3 13:36/M
807 Emily Krempasky Marysville OH 1265 35 F 83 30-39 4 40:40.7 43:29.9 13:07/M
808 Cindy Haavisto Marysville OH 83 53 F 36 50-59 2 41:31.5 43:45.6 13:24/M
809 Christine Haavisto-Yee Mentor OH 86 30 F 84 30-39 2 41:30.7 43:45.7 13:23/M
810 Diana Collins East Liberty OH 420 58 F 37 50-59 3 42:31.9 43:58.7 13:43/M
811 Jill Pagan Plain City OH 835 43 F 86 40-49 3 43:44.8 44:00.9 14:06/M
812 Michelle Tremains Marysville OH 1017 47 F 87 40-49 2 42:00.8 44:04.9 13:33/M
813 Lauren Coy Marysville OH 1018 17 F 52 15-19 1 42:03.9 44:09.7 13:34/M
814 William Mays Marysville OH 501 49 M 74 40-49 2 43:52.1 44:17.5 14:09/M
815 Unknown Partic. 1258 1258 M 4 0- 0 UNK 42:04.1 44:25.3 13:34/M
816 Alaina Hamilton Ridgeway OH 1256 5 F 49 1-14 3 42:05.8 44:25.4 13:35/M
817 Derek Nist Marysville OH 294 16 M 65 15-19 4 43:45.3 44:28.6 14:07/M
818 Kelsey Penrod Marysville OH 597 16 F 53 15-19 4 43:45.8 44:29.4 14:07/M
819 Nolan Nixon Plain City OH 339 8 M 84 1-14 3 41:58.4 44:30.5 13:32/M
820 Don Nixon Plain City OH 337 45 M 75 40-49 3 41:57.7 44:31.6 13:32/M
821 April Craig Zanesfield OH 540 43 F 88 40-49 2 43:26.5 44:42.2 14:01/M
822 Tate Stratton Rushsylvania OH 168 42 M 76 40-49 2 42:39.4 44:46.6 13:45/M
823 Laurel Carter Marysville OH 246 14 F 50 1-14 1 43:29.1 44:48.6 14:02/M
824 Hayley Stratton Rushsylvania OH 167 37 F 85 30-39 2 42:42.2 44:49.7 13:46/M
825 Harold Green Marysville OH 297 69 M 5 66-99 4 44:07.0 44:50.8 14:14/M
826 Chelsea Birch Marysville OH 567 24 F 93 20-29 3 43:19.6 44:56.2 13:58/M
827 Annette Birch Marysville OH 568 56 F 38 50-59 3 43:19.1 44:56.8 13:58/M
828 Chad Wilkinson Bellefontaine OH 966 42 M 77 40-49 3 43:59.0 44:59.0 14:11/M
829 Melanie Pickett Marysville OH 890 42 F 89 40-49 2 44:58.6 45:11.9 14:30/M
830 Tiffany Wood Richwood OH 321 40 F 90 40-49 4 44:01.5 45:13.9 14:12/M
831 Shawn Wood Marysville OH 323 41 M 78 40-49 2 44:04.0 45:14.0 14:13/M
832 Joanne Prose Richwood OH 804 52 F 39 50-59 2 43:43.6 45:15.6 14:06/M
833 Hannah Harrison Marysville OH 556 24 F 94 20-29 4 43:26.9 45:19.3 14:01/M
834 Jessica Anderson Swannanoa NC 973 34 F 86 30-39 3 44:12.3 45:19.8 14:15/M
835 Grace Bates Marysville OH 410 9 F 51 1-14 1 43:13.3 45:31.8 13:56/M
836 Jamie Bates Marysville OH 411 29 F 95 20-29 2 43:13.9 45:32.1 13:56/M
837 Jessi Richendollar Caledonia OH 290 22 F 96 20-29 3 43:50.1 45:35.1 14:08/M
838 David Dodds Marysville OH 931 45 M 79 40-49 3 43:24.5 45:47.5 14:00/M
839 Stephanie Dodds Marysville OH 930 46 F 91 40-49 3 43:25.5 45:48.4 14:00/M
840 Levi Hartschuh Bucyrus OH 268 15 M 66 15-19 1 45:29.9 45:49.3 14:40/M
841 Whitney Ey Marysville OH 270 19 M 67 15-19 1 45:30.9 45:49.8 14:41/M
842 Katie Sargent Marysville OH 469 10 F 52 1-14 1 45:15.8 45:52.1 14:36/M
843 Shawn Kim Dublin OH 1103 47 F 92 40-49 4 45:02.8 45:53.3 14:32/M
844 George Metz Dublin OH 1104 47 M 80 40-49 4 44:54.5 45:53.8 14:29/M
845 Nolan Core Bellefontaine OH 862 11 M 85 1-14 1 45:08.2 45:55.3 14:34/M
846 Deanna Sargent Marysville OH 461 44 F 93 40-49 3 45:20.4 45:57.0 14:37/M
847 Joy Bischoff Kentonkenton OH 865 43 F 94 40-49 3 45:08.6 45:57.2 14:34/M
848 Sara Core Bellefontaine OH 864 35 F 87 30-39 2 45:09.1 45:57.5 14:34/M
849 Chleo Baschnagel Marysville OH 652 13 F 53 1-14 1 44:40.6 46:00.5 14:25/M
850 Jeff Prose Richwood OH 803 56 M 50 50-59 2 44:30.5 46:02.4 14:21/M
851 Noah Danals Ostrander OH 269 19 M 68 15-19 1 45:48.6 46:06.9 14:46/M
852 Barb Adams Marysville OH 587 60 F 4 60-65 4 43:47.6 46:07.7 14:07/M
853 Sue Lippencott Marysville OH 588 61 F 5 60-65 2 43:48.5 46:08.2 14:08/M
854 Arin Streng Marysville OH 273 34 F 88 30-39 2 43:28.3 46:11.2 14:01/M
855 Kirra Streng Marysville OH 271 7 F 54 1-14 1 43:28.5 46:11.3 14:01/M
856 Andrew Zeigler Marysville OH 1053 32 M 64 30-39 4 44:22.2 46:12.3 14:19/M
857 Ben Ehlert Marysville OH 788 26 M 59 20-29 2 45:47.2 46:15.0 14:46/M
858 Kathy Stanley West Liberty OH 250 64 F 6 60-65 2 45:11.5 46:37.7 14:35/M
859 Christina Fish West Liberty OH 249 55 F 40 50-59 2 45:11.4 46:38.2 14:35/M
860 Samantha Haigh Marysville OH 259 9 F 55 1-14 1 46:30.2 46:38.9 15:00/M
861 Keith Haigh Marysville OH 257 54 M 51 50-59 2 46:30.8 46:39.6 15:00/M
862 Tate Virts Marysville OH 676 18 M 69 15-19 1 45:48.0 46:40.1 14:46/M
863 Megan Shoemaker Marysville OH 675 17 F 54 15-19 1 45:47.4 46:40.1 14:46/M
864 Alana Fernandez Marysville OH 1024 8 F 56 1-14 1 44:48.7 46:40.3 14:27/M
865 Julie Kramer Marysville OH 1023 45 F 95 40-49 2 44:49.3 46:40.7 14:27/M
866 Steve Arnold Marysville OH 499 53 M 52 50-59 3 45:25.8 46:42.1 14:39/M
867 Barb Arnold Marysville OH 496 52 F 41 50-59 3 45:25.7 46:42.2 14:39/M
868 Larry McElroy Marysville OH 201 46 M 81 40-49 2 46:18.0 46:46.9 14:56/M
869 Alice Ruff Marysville OH 778 11 F 57 1-14 1 45:25.1 47:05.4 14:39/M
870 Delaney Carter Marysville OH 514 8 F 58 1-14 3 46:09.0 47:06.7 14:53/M
871 Anna Foulk Plain City OH 8 55 F 42 50-59 3 46:10.6 47:08.6 14:54/M
872 Melisa Miller Marysville OH 1184 39 F 89 30-39 4 45:34.2 47:12.5 14:42/M
873 Marci Bird Delaware OH 633 50 F 43 50-59 3 45:38.0 47:14.1 14:43/M
874 Tina Ruff Marysville OH 782 48 F 96 40-49 2 45:32.7 47:14.3 14:41/M
875 Dahlia Erickson Delaware OH 636 13 F 59 1-14 1 45:39.7 47:14.9 14:44/M
876 Scott Sebring Bellefontaine OH 1264 51 M 53 50-59 3 45:29.9 47:15.8 14:40/M
877 Maddox Dodge Marysville OH 1021 12 M 86 1-14 1 46:03.5 47:18.1 14:51/M
878 Matt Bremer Marysville OH 880 40 M 82 40-49 3 46:03.6 47:18.3 14:51/M
879 Marci Earnest Marysville OH 1007 47 F 97 40-49 2 45:57.3 47:28.8 14:49/M
880 Cari Barker Grove City OH 1094 46 F 98 40-49 2 45:57.8 47:28.8 14:49/M
881 Scott Earnest Marysville OH 1008 47 M 83 40-49 2 45:56.9 47:28.9 14:49/M
882 Tripp Swartzentruber Marysville OH 521 7 M 87 1-14 1 46:42.6 47:30.2 15:04/M
883 Mary Jo Culbertson Marysville OH 438 53 F 44 50-59 2 45:19.2 47:33.7 14:37/M
884 Amie Coleman Richwood OH 308 26 F 97 20-29 4 46:02.1 47:36.3 14:51/M
885 Lance Coleman Richwood OH 322 27 M 60 20-29 2 46:03.2 47:36.5 14:51/M
886 Linda Maier-Byard Marysville OH 518 64 F 7 60-65 3 46:52.6 47:40.6 15:07/M
887 Katie Shoemaker Marysville OH 674 19 F 55 15-19 1 46:34.4 47:43.7 15:01/M
888 Austin Short Marysville OH 677 23 M 61 20-29 2 46:34.1 47:43.9 15:01/M
889 Lexie Oates Mount Victory OH 590 17 F 56 15-19 1 46:18.5 47:44.9 14:56/M
890 Molly Richardson Marysville OH 519 53 F 45 50-59 3 47:03.5 47:49.3 15:11/M
891 Sarah Richardson Columbus OH 520 56 F 46 50-59 3 47:06.2 47:54.0 15:12/M
892 Julie Belli Marysville OH 508 54 F 47 50-59 3 47:38.0 47:59.0 15:22/M
893 Dana Spoor Olathe KS 856 53 F 48 50-59 3 46:53.9 48:02.2 15:07/M
894 Letitia Rayl Marysville OH 853 48 F 99 40-49 3 46:54.0 48:02.3 15:08/M
895 Jordan Spoor Olathe KS 857 21 M 62 20-29 3 46:54.1 48:02.3 15:08/M
896 Laura Young Marysville OH 416 40 F 100 40-49 3 47:08.8 48:03.8 15:12/M
897 Nathan Clark Plain City OH 69 15 M 70 15-19 1 47:42.1 48:04.2 15:23/M
898 Allison Glasgow Columbus OH 616 27 F 98 20-29 3 47:09.6 48:09.5 15:13/M
899 Kimberly Hettel Marysville OH 643 52 F 49 50-59 2 47:08.6 48:09.6 15:12/M
900 Emily Robinson Marysville OH 586 40 F 101 40-49 2 46:11.0 48:10.8 14:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Steven Bailey West Liberty OH 200 23 M 63 20-29 3 46:14.7 48:11.1 14:55/M
902 Sam Snyder Marysville OH 773 7 M 88 1-14 1 46:13.4 48:16.6 14:55/M
903 Ron Glasgow Marysville OH 618 56 M 54 50-59 3 47:22.2 48:23.2 15:17/M
904 Max Snyder Marysville OH 771 11 M 89 1-14 1 46:20.5 48:23.8 14:57/M
905 Parker Stebens Columbus OH 1154 11 M 90 1-14 1 47:19.9 48:30.6 15:16/M
906 Melissa Butina Greensburg PA 687 45 F 102 40-49 3 47:24.9 48:31.3 15:17/M
907 Maddi Butina Greensburg PA 686 18 F 57 15-19 3 47:25.8 48:31.8 15:18/M
908 Karen Mohr Marysville OH 1033 47 F 103 40-49 3 46:53.8 48:32.1 15:07/M
909 Jason Butina Greensburg PA 685 46 M 84 40-49 3 47:25.6 48:32.5 15:18/M
910 Mike Rose Marysville OH 591 47 M 85 40-49 4 46:50.4 48:45.8 15:06/M
911 Bryce Chatt Marysville OH 264 43 M 86 40-49 2 46:49.8 48:55.6 15:06/M
912 Dana Chatt Marysville OH 265 46 F 104 40-49 2 46:50.7 48:55.9 15:06/M
913 Blake Leeds Milford Center OH 325 22 M 64 20-29 3 47:24.8 48:57.6 15:17/M
914 Carissa Mondon Delaware OH 240 58 F 50 50-59 2 47:48.9 49:00.3 15:25/M
915 Mark Collins East Liberty OH 421 59 M 55 50-59 3 47:35.9 49:03.8 15:21/M
916 Dusty Beech North Lewisburg OH 395 47 M 87 40-49 3 48:35.1 49:07.5 15:40/M
917 Kerrie Schweinfurth Marysville OH 716 43 F 105 40-49 2 47:20.3 49:07.8 15:16/M
918 Kelsey Longshore Zanesfield OH 136 24 F 99 20-29 3 47:01.1 49:08.6 15:10/M
919 Carrie Romine Marysville OH 808 44 F 106 40-49 2 47:20.7 49:08.6 15:16/M
920 Cheryl Leeds Milford Center OH 326 55 F 51 50-59 3 47:39.5 49:10.1 15:22/M
921 Abby Mayer Marysville OH 534 23 F 100 20-29 4 47:41.2 49:13.6 15:23/M
922 Cierra Hinds Marysville OH 221 28 F 101 20-29 3 48:30.4 49:14.2 15:39/M
923 Hanna Hogan Marysville OH 1048 13 F 60 1-14 1 47:02.6 49:14.5 15:10/M
924 Kennedy Jackson Dublin OH 209 20 F 102 20-29 3 47:28.3 49:14.6 15:19/M
925 Justin Hogan Marysville OH 1049 42 M 88 40-49 2 46:59.7 49:14.8 15:09/M
926 Tracey Hogan Marysville OH 1050 46 F 107 40-49 2 47:03.8 49:15.0 15:11/M
927 Tony Mayer Marysville OH 536 47 M 89 40-49 4 47:39.7 49:17.3 15:22/M
928 Katie Jerome Hilliard OH 1153 23 F 103 20-29 4 48:07.7 49:18.5 15:31/M
929 Hannah Putney Raymond OH 118 22 F 104 20-29 3 47:52.7 49:20.8 15:26/M
930 Julie Owens Marysville OH 927 29 F 105 20-29 3 47:56.1 49:23.7 15:28/M
931 Laney Kieffer Marysville OH 926 6 F 61 1-14 3 47:56.7 49:23.8 15:28/M
932 Nacole Vogelsang Zanesfield OH 75 42 F 108 40-49 2 47:23.9 49:27.2 15:17/M
933 Brandie Rose Bellefontaine OH 839 26 F 106 20-29 3 48:48.4 49:39.2 15:45/M
934 Kristen Rose Belle Center OH 703 47 F 109 40-49 2 48:53.7 49:40.1 15:46/M
935 Rebecca Hoagstrom Bellefontaine OH 859 49 F 110 40-49 2 48:04.4 49:44.2 15:30/M
936 Julie Adams Marysville OH 638 39 F 90 30-39 3 48:48.2 49:48.1 15:45/M
937 Sydney Adams Marysville OH 639 7 F 62 1-14 3 48:50.6 49:48.1 15:45/M
938 Dawson Criner Marysville OH 371 5 M 91 1-14 3 48:49.6 49:49.0 15:45/M
939 Rebekah Criner Marysville OH 372 36 F 91 30-39 3 48:48.7 49:49.2 15:45/M
940 Jenna Rodenberger Kenton OH 511 18 F 58 15-19 1 49:05.6 49:50.0 15:50/M
941 Sandra Farabee Mechanicsburg OH 510 63 F 8 60-65 2 49:05.8 49:50.2 15:50/M
942 Wendy Rodenberger Kenton OH 512 45 F 111 40-49 2 49:06.9 49:50.5 15:50/M
943 Alyson Bremer Marysville OH 878 9 F 63 1-14 3 47:57.5 49:51.5 15:28/M
944 Jennifer Bremer Marysville OH 879 38 F 92 30-39 3 47:57.8 49:51.9 15:28/M
945 Beth Callinan Dayton OH 1217 57 F 52 50-59 2 48:20.6 49:52.4 15:35/M
946 Reagan Bremer Marysville OH 881 6 F 64 1-14 3 47:58.6 49:52.4 15:28/M
947 Ron Leeds Milford Center OH 330 56 M 56 50-59 3 48:22.9 49:52.6 15:36/M
948 Scott Morris 548 58 M 57 50-59 4 48:31.5 49:55.4 15:39/M
949 Randy Salyer 549 45 F 112 40-49 4 48:31.4 49:55.6 15:39/M
950 Todd Ludwig Marysville OH 455 36 M 65 30-39 3 49:23.6 49:56.8 15:56/M
951 Ed Lowe Marysville OH 454 46 M 90 40-49 3 49:23.6 49:57.4 15:56/M
952 Vicki Humble 1215 61 F 9 60-65 2 47:16.3 50:02.0 15:15/M
953 Candice Metz Marysville OH 225 37 F 93 30-39 2 48:11.0 50:05.2 15:33/M
954 Nathan Metz Marysville OH 226 36 M 66 30-39 2 48:10.7 50:05.5 15:32/M
955 Adam Hines Marysville OH 922 17 M 71 15-19 1 48:00.4 50:07.5 15:29/M
956 Jaclyn Vernon Plain City OH 1041 11 F 65 1-14 1 48:57.2 50:15.2 15:47/M
957 Caroline Mayer Marysville OH 535 45 F 113 40-49 4 48:38.1 50:15.4 15:41/M
958 Tracey Syphrit Marysville OH 6 47 F 114 40-49 3 49:18.0 50:18.7 15:54/M
959 Ethan Gordon Marysville OH 148 15 M 72 15-19 3 48:22.9 50:19.8 15:36/M
960 Jensey Carter Marysville OH 515 33 F 94 30-39 3 49:22.8 50:20.0 15:55/M
961 Cheryl Gordon Marysville OH 147 50 F 53 50-59 3 48:27.7 50:23.2 15:38/M
962 Brayden Clementz Marysville OH 1002 8 M 92 1-14 1 47:54.5 50:23.9 15:27/M
963 Rhonda Thompson Marysville OH 145 56 F 54 50-59 3 48:28.6 50:24.3 15:38/M
964 Elizabeth Hollingshead Marysville OH 650 50 F 55 50-59 3 48:30.0 50:24.9 15:39/M
965 Todd Clementz Marysville OH 1003 42 M 91 40-49 2 47:55.2 50:25.5 15:27/M
966 Erin Miller Marysville OH 442 39 F 95 30-39 2 48:49.1 50:39.0 15:45/M
967 Stella Young Marysville OH 417 12 F 66 1-14 1 49:48.2 50:44.3 16:04/M
968 Evan Dicus Plain City OH 333 7 M 93 1-14 3 48:15.7 50:47.6 15:34/M
969 Luke Nixon Plain City OH 338 6 M 94 1-14 3 48:15.1 50:48.2 15:34/M
970 Joe Young Marysville OH 415 40 M 92 40-49 3 49:54.5 50:51.7 16:06/M
971 Lori Stewart Plain City OH 874 45 F 115 40-49 2 48:42.0 51:01.3 15:43/M
972 Keith Tarvainen Marysville OH 814 45 M 93 40-49 2 49:47.2 51:12.9 16:04/M
973 Rhonda Thiel Kenton OH 692 46 F 116 40-49 3 50:02.2 51:22.0 16:08/M
974 Brandi Nixon Plain City OH 336 38 F 96 30-39 3 48:51.4 51:24.7 15:45/M
975 Tera Fout Richwood OH 484 5 F 67 1-14 1 49:49.3 51:24.8 16:04/M
976 Libby Dicus Plain City OH 334 37 F 97 30-39 3 48:50.7 51:24.9 15:45/M
977 Jennifer Sizemore Cable OH 958 19 F 59 15-19 1 50:17.4 51:40.5 16:13/M
978 Tom Evans Venedocia OH 335 67 M 6 66-99 3 49:14.7 51:48.5 15:53/M
979 Sara Jane Klaus Marysville OH 599 20 F 107 20-29 3 50:48.7 51:55.3 16:23/M
980 Ted Klaus Marysville OH 600 54 M 58 50-59 3 50:48.9 51:55.6 16:23/M
981 Jeff Vernon Plain City OH 1042 55 M 59 50-59 2 50:27.7 51:58.1 16:16/M
982 Penne Huckleberry Grove City OH 1125 54 F 56 50-59 2 49:44.0 52:00.9 16:03/M
983 Leslie Smith Marysville OH 282 54 F 57 50-59 2 49:39.8 52:06.8 16:01/M
984 Jean Anderson Belle Center OH 972 62 F 10 60-65 3 51:08.2 52:13.4 16:30/M
985 Virginia Adams La Rue OH 971 50 F 58 50-59 3 51:08.0 52:13.6 16:30/M
986 Scot Draughn Marysville OH 847 53 M 60 50-59 2 49:50.6 52:16.4 16:05/M
987 Holly Draughn Marysville OH 846 46 F 117 40-49 2 49:51.1 52:16.5 16:05/M
988 Nikki Strouse Marysville OH 174 35 F 98 30-39 3 49:47.9 52:17.2 16:04/M
989 Denise Cordrey Crown Point IN 40 52 F 59 50-59 3 50:25.5 52:17.3 16:16/M
990 Lily Strouse Marysville OH 176 8 F 68 1-14 3 49:48.9 52:17.4 16:04/M
991 Unknown Chip: 00314dc46 9001 M 5 0- 0 UNK 49:40.9 52:20.7 16:01/M
992 Landon Fiorenza Columbus OH 1300 7 M 95 1-14 1 49:40.6 52:21.0 16:01/M
993 Ron Thomas Columbus OH 1299 57 M 61 50-59 2 49:41.1 52:22.4 16:02/M
994 Alexander Brockman Marysville OH 1253 7 M 96 1-14 1 50:30.1 52:23.0 16:17/M
995 Kathryn Brockman Marysville OH 553 36 F 99 30-39 4 50:32.6 52:24.7 16:18/M
996 Nick Daman Marysville OH 1172 21 M 65 20-29 3 50:49.5 52:25.0 16:24/M
997 Madison Ehlers Richwood OH 309 20 F 108 20-29 4 50:49.1 52:25.3 16:24/M
998 Alana Harvey East Liberty OH 539 43 F 118 40-49 2 51:15.2 52:31.0 16:32/M
999 Heather Lowe Marysville OH 456 43 F 119 40-49 3 51:59.6 52:33.5 16:46/M
1000 Michelle Ludwig Marysville OH 457 35 F 100 30-39 3 51:59.3 52:33.6 16:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Jaci Ullom Huntsville OH 666 39 F 101 30-39 2 50:43.8 52:40.7 16:22/M
1002 Kaci Kidder Huntsville OH 665 19 F 60 15-19 1 50:43.0 52:40.8 16:22/M
1003 Cory Weinbrecht 551 14 M 97 1-14 4 51:23.2 52:40.8 16:35/M
1004 Amy Weinbrecht 550 45 F 120 40-49 4 51:24.3 52:41.1 16:35/M
1005 Jennifer Loudenslager Xenia OH 479 35 F 102 30-39 3 52:09.7 52:51.1 16:49/M
1006 Doc Jordan Marysville OH 151 60 M 13 60-65 2 50:39.1 52:51.9 16:20/M
1007 Alycia Orcena Prospect OH 592 49 F 121 40-49 3 50:44.7 52:51.9 16:22/M
1008 Brandy Oates Mount Victory OH 589 41 F 122 40-49 2 51:25.9 52:52.6 16:35/M
1009 Shawnna Jordan Marysville OH 150 43 F 123 40-49 2 50:40.7 52:53.2 16:21/M
1010 Phil Millington Richwood OH 38 56 M 62 50-59 3 51:14.4 53:05.8 16:32/M
1011 Kelsie Fultz Bellefontaine OH 218 28 F 109 20-29 3 51:43.8 53:06.0 16:41/M
1012 Alexis Johnson Richwood OH 313 27 F 110 20-29 4 51:44.6 53:06.0 16:41/M
1013 Jordan Fultz Bellefontaine OH 217 28 M 66 20-29 3 51:45.1 53:06.4 16:42/M
1014 Ellie Skinner Woodstock OH 1242 21 F 111 20-29 3 52:14.7 53:09.6 16:51/M
1015 Brandon Humes Marysville OH 77 28 M 67 20-29 2 50:30.6 53:10.5 16:17/M
1016 Talyn Scowden Richwood OH 785 31 F 103 30-39 4 51:35.7 53:12.1 16:38/M
1017 Bethany Bossaller Richwood OH 482 34 F 104 30-39 2 51:37.5 53:12.3 16:39/M
1018 Jack Marshall Marysville OH 293 47 M 94 40-49 4 52:31.2 53:13.9 16:56/M
1019 Max Zeigler Wapakoneta OH 701 48 M 95 40-49 3 51:45.4 53:22.2 16:42/M
1020 Michelle Bailey West Liberty OH 199 43 F 124 40-49 3 51:46.1 53:22.2 16:42/M
1021 Chelsea Foos Richwood OH 813 28 F 112 20-29 4 52:12.5 53:23.7 16:50/M
1022 Nicole Thacker Richwood OH 812 26 F 113 20-29 4 52:12.8 53:24.0 16:50/M
1023 Erika Dutton Woodstock OH 1241 25 F 114 20-29 3 52:33.9 53:28.2 16:57/M
1024 David Loudenslager Ostrander OH 477 32 M 67 30-39 3 52:39.4 53:30.1 16:59/M
1025 Karen Legg Marysville OH 1089 57 F 60 50-59 2 50:55.8 53:39.2 16:25/M
1026 Allie Criner Marysville OH 365 8 F 69 1-14 3 52:40.8 53:39.8 16:59/M
1027 Laynie Burgel Marysville OH 640 8 F 70 1-14 3 52:43.9 53:41.3 17:00/M
1028 Leslie Dunn Marysville OH 641 36 F 105 30-39 3 52:40.7 53:41.3 16:59/M
1029 Kim Eberly 547 61 F 11 60-65 4 52:11.3 53:44.9 16:50/M
1030 Carrie Humes Marysville OH 78 30 F 106 30-39 2 51:10.0 53:49.8 16:30/M
1031 Emily Little Raymond OH 19 20 F 115 20-29 3 51:44.0 53:50.6 16:41/M
1032 Alicia Hill Marysville OH 965 42 F 125 40-49 2 51:21.8 53:51.9 16:34/M
1033 Lisa Haigh Marysville OH 258 42 F 126 40-49 2 51:21.6 53:52.2 16:34/M
1034 Dustin Chapman Marysville OH 793 34 M 68 30-39 2 51:21.3 53:53.4 16:34/M
1035 Nick Jackson Dublin OH 224 9 M 98 1-14 1 52:13.4 54:00.0 16:51/M
1036 Katy Redfern Coto De Caza CA 213 14 F 71 1-14 3 52:14.8 54:01.7 16:51/M
1037 Susan Jackson Dublin OH 210 48 F 127 40-49 3 52:14.7 54:02.1 16:51/M
1038 Stacie Stillion Marysville OH 1199 45 F 128 40-49 2 51:38.2 54:03.0 16:39/M
1039 Scott Stillion Marysville OH 1198 49 M 96 40-49 2 51:38.9 54:03.6 16:39/M
1040 Grace Millington Richwood OH 36 15 F 61 15-19 1 52:13.1 54:06.0 16:51/M
1041 Teresa Millington Richwood OH 39 52 F 61 50-59 3 52:13.3 54:06.0 16:51/M
1042 Delaney Chatt Marysville OH 266 10 F 72 1-14 1 52:19.6 54:22.2 16:53/M
1043 Pam Klaus Marysville OH 598 54 F 62 50-59 3 53:19.4 54:26.2 17:12/M
1044 Landon Terzis La Rue OH 746 7 M 99 1-14 1 52:28.0 54:27.0 16:55/M
1045 Ashley Terzis La Rue OH 745 34 F 107 30-39 2 52:30.7 54:29.4 16:56/M
1046 Rachel Liggett Marysville OH 449 44 F 129 40-49 3 52:27.6 54:31.1 16:55/M
1047 Charles Park Plain City OH 748 43 M 97 40-49 3 54:20.9 54:42.1 17:32/M
1048 Scott Conover Bellefontaine OH 802 19 M 73 15-19 1 54:21.9 54:42.3 17:32/M
1049 Emily Mathys Marysville OH 280 41 F 130 40-49 2 52:40.7 54:53.6 16:59/M
1050 Marie Ropp Marysville OH 720 46 F 131 40-49 3 54:33.7 54:54.0 17:36/M
1051 Angela Prescenzi Marysville OH 747 37 F 108 30-39 3 54:34.4 54:54.0 17:36/M
1052 Ashleigh McKitrick Marysville OH 719 33 F 109 30-39 3 54:35.4 54:54.1 17:36/M
1053 Brett Salyer Delaware OH 894 35 M 69 30-39 2 52:37.8 54:57.3 16:58/M
1054 Marianne Salyer Delaware OH 895 28 F 116 20-29 2 52:38.3 54:57.6 16:59/M
1055 Mary Reames West Mansfield OH 1015 56 F 63 50-59 2 52:37.0 55:00.8 16:58/M
1056 Jackie Factor Marysville OH 1016 57 F 64 50-59 2 52:36.5 55:01.2 16:58/M
1057 Chad Rife Marysville OH 287 38 M 70 30-39 4 53:17.4 55:18.4 17:11/M
1058 Joni Moss Marysville OH 286 42 F 132 40-49 4 53:17.3 55:18.9 17:11/M
1059 Amanda Williams Marysville OH 963 31 F 110 30-39 2 53:50.9 55:23.2 17:22/M
1060 Ted Williams Marysville OH 964 44 M 98 40-49 2 53:50.8 55:23.5 17:22/M
1061 Cathy Foutty Marysville OH 826 41 F 133 40-49 2 54:08.3 55:25.7 17:28/M
1062 Kayleigh Arnold Marysville OH 498 14 F 73 1-14 3 54:10.5 55:26.5 17:28/M
1063 Tim Furer Richwood OH 310 38 M 71 30-39 4 54:47.4 55:35.3 17:40/M
1064 Valerie Hazlett Ostrander OH 1180 47 F 134 40-49 3 54:15.5 55:37.1 17:30/M
1065 Marcie Whited Galion OH 1175 52 F 65 50-59 3 54:14.6 55:37.7 17:30/M
1066 Susanna Johnson Marysville OH 474 43 F 135 40-49 3 54:16.7 55:38.3 17:30/M
1067 Griffin Johnson Marysville OH 471 13 M 100 1-14 3 54:17.7 55:38.5 17:31/M
1068 Darrin Miller Marysville OH 181 49 M 99 40-49 3 55:19.1 56:01.5 17:51/M
1069 Megan Miller Marysville OH 184 21 F 117 20-29 3 55:20.4 56:01.9 17:51/M
1070 Missy Fuson Marysville OH 74 52 F 66 50-59 4 53:47.9 56:09.6 17:21/M
1071 Bob Fuson Marysville OH 73 56 M 63 50-59 4 53:47.9 56:10.1 17:21/M
1072 Anne Thomas Columbus OH 1298 56 F 67 50-59 2 53:43.1 56:24.8 17:20/M
1073 Sharon Putney Raymond OH 121 51 F 68 50-59 3 54:22.7 56:31.7 17:32/M
1074 Pam Cramer Marysville OH 796 50 F 69 50-59 3 54:25.6 56:32.5 17:33/M
1075 Susan Truitt Marysville OH 391 57 F 70 50-59 3 54:17.1 56:43.4 17:31/M
1076 Stacey McNamara Marysville OH 602 36 F 111 30-39 3 56:21.6 56:52.7 18:11/M
1077 Lauren McNamara Chicago IL 601 30 F 112 30-39 3 56:21.5 56:53.5 18:11/M
1078 Brandi McNamara Hilliard OH 500 35 F 113 30-39 3 56:21.4 56:53.7 18:11/M
1079 Linda Hallinan Marysville OH 904 64 F 12 60-65 3 55:34.3 56:57.5 17:55/M
1080 Margaret Wolniewicz Dublin OH 906 36 F 114 30-39 3 55:33.8 56:57.7 17:55/M
1081 Tom Hallinan Marysville OH 905 68 M 7 66-99 3 55:34.5 56:58.2 17:55/M
1082 Jeremy Hill Kenton OH 178 34 M 72 30-39 3 54:31.4 56:59.2 17:35/M
1083 Michelle Hill Kenton OH 177 34 F 115 30-39 3 54:33.1 56:59.7 17:36/M
1084 George Thornton Bucyrus OH 255 71 M 8 66-99 2 54:14.1 57:01.8 17:30/M
1085 Anne Helmick Berkeley Springs WV 254 37 F 116 30-39 2 54:15.3 57:02.6 17:30/M
1086 Gayle Truitt-Bean Marysville OH 393 65 F 13 60-65 3 54:41.1 57:09.2 17:38/M
1087 Melissa Lee Marysville OH 932 60 F 14 60-65 4 54:44.5 57:21.2 17:39/M
1088 Cindy Crawford Marysville OH 828 55 F 71 50-59 3 55:14.8 57:29.1 17:49/M
1089 James Arnold Marysville OH 829 59 M 64 50-59 3 55:15.8 57:29.2 17:49/M
1090 Kathy Hines Marysville OH 923 57 F 72 50-59 2 55:59.0 58:06.6 18:04/M
1091 Jason Cryder Marysville OH 413 44 M 100 40-49 3 57:04.9 58:07.6 18:25/M
1092 Richard Cryder Marysville OH 414 67 M 9 66-99 3 57:06.4 58:08.1 18:25/M
1093 Valerie Fuller Marysville OH 605 49 F 136 40-49 3 55:55.8 58:09.3 18:02/M
1094 Emily Rausch North Lewisburg OH 85 48 F 137 40-49 3 55:56.3 58:09.8 18:03/M
1095 Seth Collier North Lewisburg OH 84 23 M 68 20-29 3 55:55.9 58:09.8 18:02/M
1096 Emma Mishler Richwood OH 11 15 F 62 15-19 1 56:14.0 58:13.6 18:08/M
1097 Mary Wheeler Ostrander OH 364 77 F 2 66-99 3 57:20.4 58:16.9 18:30/M
1098 Marcie Liszeski Ostrander OH 492 57 F 73 50-59 3 57:21.9 58:17.9 18:30/M
1099 Beth Seman Marysville OH 659 41 F 138 40-49 2 56:04.5 58:20.5 18:05/M
1100 Gina Howard Marysville OH 378 47 F 139 40-49 3 56:03.7 58:20.7 18:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Melodie Pullen Marysville OH 459 41 F 140 40-49 2 56:04.1 58:20.9 18:05/M
1102 Amy Wagner Marysville OH 698 44 F 141 40-49 3 56:50.5 58:21.3 18:20/M
1103 Joseph Wagner Marysville OH 699 51 M 65 50-59 3 56:51.3 58:22.2 18:20/M
1104 Deb Miller Richwood OH 316 59 F 74 50-59 4 56:56.3 58:40.8 18:22/M
1105 Julie Painter Richwood OH 317 49 F 142 40-49 4 56:58.6 58:41.6 18:23/M
1106 Michelle Mishler Richwood OH 12 50 F 75 50-59 2 56:44.4 58:43.4 18:18/M
1107 Beth Heizer Marysville OH 463 36 F 117 30-39 3 58:43.0 59:30.1 18:56/M
1108 Gabbi Franklin Marysville OH 468 7 F 74 1-14 3 58:43.9 59:30.4 18:56/M
1109 Catherine Roush Marysville OH 467 41 F 143 40-49 3 58:43.6 59:30.5 18:56/M
1110 Julia Hoehn Columbus OH 466 33 F 118 30-39 3 58:50.2 59:30.7 18:59/M
1111 Ava Conklin Georgetown KY 753 12 F 75 1-14 3 58:38.5 59:32.0 18:55/M
1112 Libby Ramge Marysville OH 761 11 F 76 1-14 3 58:39.0 59:32.5 18:55/M
1113 Sydney Fetherolf Marysville OH 1004 11 F 77 1-14 1 58:23.7 59:32.9 18:50/M
1114 Kirstin Bayliss Bellefontaine OH 969 29 F 118 20-29 3 58:44.3 59:43.7 18:57/M
1115 Heather Colyer Marysville OH 344 28 F 119 20-29 2 58:00.7 1:00:25.8 18:43/M
1116 Logan Colyer Marysville OH 345 29 M 69 20-29 2 58:01.1 1:00:25.8 18:43/M
1117 Melissa Sizemore Cable OH 957 47 F 144 40-49 2 59:09.0 1:00:29.8 19:05/M
1118 Josh Daman Marysville OH 1171 18 M 74 15-19 3 58:26.2 1:00:41.1 18:51/M
1119 Terri Daman Marysville OH 1173 55 F 76 50-59 3 58:26.2 1:00:41.9 18:51/M
1120 Meredith Bischoff Kentonkenton OH 866 16 F 63 15-19 3 1:00:00.4 1:00:47.9 19:21/M
1121 Seth Bischoff Kentonkenton OH 867 25 M 70 20-29 3 1:00:00.2 1:00:48.6 19:21/M
1122 Sven Willkehr Marysville OH 428 44 M 101 40-49 3 1:00:52.0 1:00:52.0 19:38/M
1123 Sydney Willkehr Marysville OH 429 2 F 78 1-14 3 59:41.2 1:00:52.9 19:15/M
1124 Sebastian Willkehr Marysville OH 427 8 F 79 1-14 3 59:43.8 1:00:56.0 19:16/M
1125 Jo Ann Lowe Marysville OH 425 68 F 3 66-99 3 59:43.7 1:00:57.1 19:16/M
1126 Kristin Deroads Unionville Center OH 359 27 F 120 20-29 3 59:06.5 1:01:01.1 19:04/M
1127 Missy Burns Milford Center OH 355 50 F 77 50-59 3 59:06.9 1:01:02.1 19:04/M
1128 Roy Burns Milford Center OH 357 60 M 14 60-65 3 59:07.8 1:01:02.3 19:04/M
1129 Lauri Gibson Woodstock OH 1243 46 F 145 40-49 3 58:57.3 1:01:02.5 19:01/M
1130 Catherine Dutton Woodstock OH 1240 52 F 78 50-59 3 59:00.1 1:01:05.5 19:02/M
1131 Todd Mishler Richwood OH 13 55 M 66 50-59 2 59:18.1 1:01:18.5 19:08/M
1132 Brody Little Raymond OH 15 5 M 101 1-14 3 59:42.9 1:01:49.4 19:15/M
1133 Stephanie Little Raymond OH 16 36 F 119 30-39 3 59:43.6 1:01:51.0 19:16/M
1134 Ally Clementz Marysville OH 900 11 F 80 1-14 1 59:38.7 1:02:08.4 19:14/M
1135 Kendra Clementz Marysville OH 1001 39 F 120 30-39 2 59:39.0 1:02:08.5 19:15/M
1136 Mikayla Jasper Marysville OH 446 17 F 64 15-19 3 1:00:01.2 1:02:30.2 19:22/M
1137 Izabella Xicohtencatl Marysville OH 443 2 F 81 1-14 3 1:00:14.9 1:02:40.8 19:26/M
1138 Hillary Westbrook Chesapeake VA 346 28 F 121 20-29 3 1:00:43.4 1:02:46.0 19:35/M
1139 Tracy Fetherolf Marysville OH 1005 43 F 146 40-49 2 1:01:30.9 1:02:46.2 19:50/M
1140 Robin Westbrook Marysville OH 349 54 F 79 50-59 3 1:00:47.4 1:02:49.0 19:36/M
1141 Pam Snyder Marysville OH 772 64 F 15 60-65 2 1:00:44.4 1:02:55.2 19:35/M
1142 Andrew Bentz Marysville OH 1107 13 M 102 1-14 3 1:03:00.4 1:03:00.4 20:19/M
1143 Becky Eichorn Raymond OH 979 40 F 147 40-49 4 1:00:44.0 1:03:19.1 19:35/M
1144 Avery Eley Marysville OH 620 11 F 82 1-14 1 1:00:45.5 1:03:20.0 19:36/M