Farm Fresh 5k 5K

Farm Fresh 5k

Overall Finish List

June 10, 2017


Results By Speedy Sneakers Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrett Miller Pataskala OH 485 13 M 1 Top Fin 19:24.5 19:24.5 6:15/M
2 Phil Staffa 515 40 M 1 40-49 19:44.9 19:44.9 6:22/M
3 Shakita Kabicek 460 19 F 1 Top Fin 20:38.9 20:38.9 6:39/M
4 Jake Franz 445 13 M 1 13-18 21:20.9 21:20.9 6:53/M
5 Zach Agourrame 402 12 M 1 1-12 22:05.4 22:05.4 7:07/M
6 Heath Johnson Blacklick OH 454 13 M 2 13-18 22:38.0 22:38.0 7:18/M
7 Jimmy Dunbar 432 40 M 2 40-49 23:11.6 23:11.6 7:29/M
8 Chandra Elder 1486 32 F 1 30-39 23:14.1 23:14.1 7:30/M
9 Laura Doll 429 37 F 2 30-39 23:25.1 23:25.1 7:33/M
10 Emily Ziegler 1480 18 F 1 13-18 23:36.4 23:36.4 7:37/M
11 Missty Agriesti 403 40 F 1 40-49 23:57.9 23:57.9 7:44/M
12 Kevin Doll Westerville OH 428 40 M 3 40-49 24:06.7 24:06.7 7:46/M
13 David Trautman 526 50 M 1 50-59 24:20.0 24:20.0 7:51/M
14 Jim Roth Pataskala OH 499 40 M 4 40-49 25:04.1 25:04.1 8:05/M
15 Nicholas Murname 546 19 M 1 19-29 25:54.8 25:54.8 8:21/M
16 Stan Harris 1488 53 M 2 50-59 26:09.3 26:09.3 8:26/M
17 Heather Dahlberg galena OH 426 30 F 3 30-39 26:46.0 26:46.0 8:38/M
18 Joseph Ulrich 528 19 M 2 19-29 26:54.0 26:54.0 8:41/M
19 Tim Bullock 1481 52 M 3 50-59 27:01.3 27:01.3 8:43/M
20 Meghan Exline 438 12 F 1 1-12 27:01.4 27:01.4 8:43/M
21 George Rooneu 498 50 M 4 50-59 27:21.3 27:21.3 8:49/M
22 Stacy James 538 30 F 4 30-39 27:49.4 27:49.4 8:58/M
23 Edwin Shuttleworth 510 19 M 3 19-29 28:03.0 28:03.0 9:03/M
24 Sarah Kozlowski 473 12 F 2 1-12 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07/M
25 Namigadde Adorabelle 1497 24 F 1 19-29 28:18.7 28:18.7 9:08/M
26 Bob Buehler Westerville OH 421 50 M 5 50-59 28:21.1 28:21.1 9:09/M
27 Bill Messerly 1490 52 M 6 50-59 29:03.9 29:03.9 9:22/M
28 Henry Kozlowski 469 12 M 2 1-12 29:13.3 29:13.3 9:25/M
29 Hannah Suver 519 19 F 2 19-29 29:17.5 29:17.5 9:27/M
30 Beth Agourrame 401 40 F 2 40-49 29:38.7 29:38.7 9:34/M
31 Evelyn Sarle 501 12 F 3 1-12 29:42.3 29:42.3 9:35/M
32 Matt Manter 482 30 M 1 30-39 29:55.9 29:55.9 9:39/M
33 Fred Smith 513 50 M 7 50-59 30:03.4 30:03.4 9:42/M
34 Chance Smith 512 19 M 4 19-29 30:18.2 30:18.2 9:46/M
35 Brian Franz 442 50 M 8 50-59 30:22.8 30:22.8 9:48/M
36 Melissa Capper 1477 37 F 5 30-39 30:42.7 30:42.7 9:54/M
37 Roman Capper 1476 24 M 5 19-29 30:42.8 30:42.8 9:54/M
38 Jennifer Blank 410 30 F 6 30-39 31:02.5 31:02.5 10:01/M
39 Jean Kelly 464 50 F 1 50-59 31:20.7 31:20.7 10:06/M
40 Edward Krause 541 60 M 1 60-99 31:41.9 31:41.9 10:13/M
41 Greg Whiteman 531 50 M 9 50-59 31:59.2 31:59.2 10:19/M
42 Carl Franz 443 50 M 10 50-59 32:07.3 32:07.3 10:22/M
43 David Gallimore 446 50 M 11 50-59 32:10.8 32:10.8 10:23/M
44 Brandon Paluszak 1483 12 M 3 1-12 32:23.5 32:23.5 10:27/M
45 Brian Kelley 463 40 M 5 40-49 32:45.6 32:45.6 10:34/M
46 Brandon Batt 1475 23 M 6 19-29 33:34.2 33:34.2 10:50/M
47 Tamara Suver 520 40 F 3 40-49 33:59.0 33:59.0 10:58/M
48 Kelsey Taylor Columbus OH 523 30 F 7 30-39 33:59.2 33:59.2 10:58/M
49 Noelle Johnson 456 13 F 2 13-18 34:10.1 34:10.1 11:01/M
50 Anna Dunbar 431 40 F 4 40-49 34:25.9 34:25.9 11:06/M
51 Ellie Sarle 500 13 F 3 13-18 35:01.5 35:01.5 11:18/M
52 Catherine Exline 1482 44 F 5 40-49 35:04.4 35:04.4 11:19/M
53 Katherine Dobrowolski 427 19 F 3 19-29 35:11.1 35:11.1 11:21/M
54 Nicole Sugaski 518 30 F 8 30-39 35:11.4 35:11.4 11:21/M
55 Amy Kasper 462 40 F 6 40-49 35:51.1 35:51.1 11:34/M
56 Julie Laudick 475 19 F 4 19-29 35:51.5 35:51.5 11:34/M
57 John Dougherty Columbus OH 430 30 M 2 30-39 35:51.8 35:51.8 11:34/M
58 Darla Reed 495 30 F 9 30-39 36:38.2 36:38.2 11:49/M
59 Marie Shuttleworth 511 40 F 7 40-49 36:46.4 36:46.4 11:52/M
60 Lisa Firestone 439 40 F 8 40-49 36:48.4 36:48.4 11:52/M
61 Perry Sarle 503 50 M 12 50-59 36:55.1 36:55.1 11:55/M
62 Bob Franz Franz 441 50 M 13 50-59 37:12.3 37:12.3 12:00/M
63 Maggie Sarle 502 13 F 4 13-18 38:19.5 38:19.5 12:22/M
64 Kathryn Nerl 487 19 F 5 19-29 39:39.4 39:39.4 12:47/M
65 Clare Schwemlein Chillicothe OH 1478 39 F 10 30-39 40:53.4 40:53.4 13:11/M
66 Charlotte Schwemlein 1479 7 F 4 1-12 40:53.5 40:53.5 13:11/M
67 Ken Baird 405 30 M 3 30-39 41:19.4 41:19.4 13:20/M
68 Jeannine Nutter 488 40 F 9 40-49 41:43.4 41:43.4 13:27/M
69 Laura Baird 406 30 F 11 30-39 42:20.1 42:20.1 13:39/M
70 Brian Elder 1485 0 M 1 0- 0 42:45.1 42:45.1 13:47/M
71 Natali Cvetkovska 425 30 F 12 30-39 42:50.7 42:50.7 13:49/M
72 Jennifer Woods 535 30 F 13 30-39 43:18.5 43:18.5 13:58/M
73 Mary Evans West Mansfield OH 437 40 F 10 40-49 44:35.6 44:35.6 14:23/M
74 John Booker 413 12 M 4 1-12 44:38.7 44:38.7 14:24/M
75 Chris Booker 412 40 M 6 40-49 44:56.9 44:56.9 14:30/M
76 James Stoltz 517 60 M 2 60-99 45:21.3 45:21.3 14:38/M
77 Jakob Stoltz 516 19 M 7 19-29 45:21.8 45:21.8 14:38/M
78 Katie Priest 494 50 F 2 50-59 45:25.3 45:25.3 14:39/M
79 Rachel Kuta 474 12 F 5 1-12 45:50.9 45:50.9 14:47/M
80 Blanche Luczyh 478 60 F 1 60-99 45:54.4 45:54.4 14:48/M
81 Alyssa Evans 435 12 F 6 1-12 46:44.2 46:44.2 15:05/M
82 Elena Evans 436 12 F 7 1-12 46:54.6 46:54.6 15:08/M
83 Tara Neiswonger 486 50 F 3 50-59 48:36.4 48:36.4 15:41/M
84 Kaye Swift 521 50 F 4 50-59 48:51.4 48:51.4 15:45/M
85 Patrick Booker 415 13 M 3 13-18 49:11.0 49:11.0 15:52/M
86 Lisa Booker Columbus OH 414 40 F 11 40-49 49:18.7 49:18.7 15:54/M
87 Terry Kleman 466 50 M 14 50-59 49:23.6 49:23.6 15:56/M
88 Lisa Kleman 465 50 F 5 50-59 49:23.8 49:23.8 15:56/M
89 Abbey Millican 1489 9 F 8 1-12 50:25.3 50:25.3 16:16/M
90 Sandy Millican 544 40 F 12 40-49 50:26.0 50:26.0 16:16/M
91 Aruta Postosa 1496 50 F 6 50-59 50:29.7 50:29.7 16:17/M
92 Grace Franklin 440 60 F 2 60-99 50:30.0 50:30.0 16:17/M
93 Andy Bracken 416 40 M 7 40-49 51:30.1 51:30.1 16:37/M
94 Christine Franz 444 50 F 7 50-59 51:33.8 51:33.8 16:38/M
95 Martha Blumling 411 40 F 13 40-49 51:33.8 51:33.8 16:38/M
96 Rebecca Shaw 508 40 F 14 40-49 52:12.7 52:12.7 16:50/M
97 Neil Kozlowski 472 40 M 8 40-49 54:11.4 54:11.4 17:29/M
98 Kathryn Kozlowski 470 40 F 15 40-49 54:12.7 54:12.7 17:29/M
99 Bob Kozlowski 467 60 M 3 60-99 54:14.7 54:14.7 17:30/M
100 Diana Kozlowski 468 60 F 3 60-99 54:17.4 54:17.4 17:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Beth Buehler 420 50 F 8 50-59 54:28.1 54:28.1 17:34/M
102 Susan Bellotti 407 60 F 4 60-99 54:42.4 54:42.4 17:39/M
103 Nicholas Hansen 549 14 M 4 13-18 54:43.0 54:43.0 17:39/M
104 Ashley Hansen 548 19 F 6 19-29 54:43.0 54:43.0 17:39/M
105 Angela Hansen 547 40 F 16 40-49 54:51.3 54:51.3 17:42/M
106 Michael Kingzly 1487 0 M 2 0- 0 55:09.3 55:09.3 17:47/M
107 Dawn Shininger 509 40 F 17 40-49 55:42.3 55:42.3 17:58/M
108 Thom Garrett 448 60 M 4 60-99 57:23.2 57:23.2 18:31/M
109 Jacqueline Paluszak 489 60 F 5 60-99 57:25.5 57:25.5 18:31/M
110 Barbara Hamilton 452 60 F 6 60-99 57:45.7 57:45.7 18:38/M
111 Kelly Luster 1484 58 F 9 50-59 57:46.2 57:46.2 18:38/M
112 Gary Schwarzmuller 506 60 M 5 60-99 57:56.2 57:56.2 18:41/M
113 Beth Schwarzmuller 505 60 F 7 60-99 57:56.3 57:56.3 18:41/M
114 Laurie Smith 514 50 F 10 50-59 58:35.5 58:35.5 18:54/M
115 Phyllis Placek Fowler OH 493 60 F 8 60-99 58:43.6 58:43.6 18:56/M
116 Christine Placek Hilliard OH 492 30 F 14 30-39 58:43.7 58:43.7 18:56/M
117 Nicole Tankovich Columbus OH 522 30 F 15 30-39 58:44.0 58:44.0 18:57/M
118 Philip Wolfe 534 12 M 5 1-12 1:00:14.3 1:00:14.3 19:26/M
119 Terry Peterson 491 60 M 6 60-99 1:00:15.0 1:00:15.0 19:26/M
120 Margaret Mahood 481 60 F 9 60-99 1:00:15.8 1:00:15.8 19:26/M
121 Debbie Peterson Hilliard OH 490 60 F 10 60-99 1:00:29.6 1:00:29.6 19:31/M
122 Kelly Wolfe 533 30 F 16 30-39 1:00:29.6 1:00:29.6 19:31/M
123 Beverly Eck 434 60 F 11 60-99 1:01:57.8 1:01:57.8 19:59/M
124 Susan Allandyce 404 60 F 12 60-99 1:02:00.1 1:02:00.1 20:00/M
125 Evan Shaw 507 12 M 6 1-12 1:03:31.9 1:03:31.9 20:29/M
126 Kris Brenenborg 417 40 F 18 40-49 1:03:51.6 1:03:51.6 20:36/M
127 Ellen Dorle 1493 60 F 13 60-99 1:04:15.1 1:04:15.1 20:44/M
128 Carol Vlach 545 60 F 14 60-99 1:04:53.9 1:04:53.9 20:56/M
129 Liam Manzo 542 12 M 7 1-12 1:04:54.5 1:04:54.5 20:56/M
130 Cheryl Saul Blacklick OH 504 50 F 11 50-59 1:08:04.3 1:08:04.3 21:57/M
131 Jennifer Johnson 455 30 F 17 30-39 1:10:12.1 1:10:12.1 22:39/M
132 Bob Cannon 423 60 M 7 60-99 1:13:39.6 1:13:39.6 23:45/M
133 Linda Cannon 424 60 F 15 60-99 1:13:40.6 1:13:40.6 23:46/M
134 Frank Martens 483 60 M 8 60-99 1:13:40.9 1:13:40.9 23:46/M
135 Joe Delaughder 1495 37 M 4 30-39 1:14:52.7 1:14:52.7 24:09/M
136 Laurie Rinehart-Thompson 497 50 F 12 50-59 1:15:17.5 1:15:17.5 24:17/M
137 Ann-Marie Tedrick 524 40 F 19 40-49 1:15:18.2 1:15:18.2 24:17/M
138 Jamie DeLaughder 537 30 F 18 30-39 1:20:29.7 1:20:29.7 25:58/M
139 Karen Naymik 543 30 F 19 30-39 1:20:29.9 1:20:29.9 25:58/M
140 Jessica Barry 536 30 F 20 30-39 1:20:30.4 1:20:30.4 25:58/M