Farm Fresh 5k 5K

Farm Fresh 5k

Age Group Results

June 10, 2017


Results By Speedy Sneakers Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shakita Kabicek 460 19 3 20:38.9 20:38.9 6:39/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meghan Exline 438 12 20 27:01.4 27:01.4 8:43/M
2 Sarah Kozlowski 473 12 24 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07/M
3 Evelyn Sarle 501 12 31 29:42.3 29:42.3 9:35/M
4 Charlotte Schwemlein 1479 7 66 40:53.5 40:53.5 13:11/M
5 Rachel Kuta 474 12 79 45:50.9 45:50.9 14:47/M
6 Alyssa Evans 435 12 81 46:44.2 46:44.2 15:05/M
7 Elena Evans 436 12 82 46:54.6 46:54.6 15:08/M
8 Abbey Millican 1489 9 89 50:25.3 50:25.3 16:16/M
Top

Female 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Ziegler 1480 18 10 23:36.4 23:36.4 7:37/M
2 Noelle Johnson 456 13 49 34:10.1 34:10.1 11:01/M
3 Ellie Sarle 500 13 51 35:01.5 35:01.5 11:18/M
4 Maggie Sarle 502 13 63 38:19.5 38:19.5 12:22/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Namigadde Adorabelle 1497 24 25 28:18.7 28:18.7 9:08/M
2 Hannah Suver 519 19 29 29:17.5 29:17.5 9:27/M
3 Katherine Dobrowolski 427 19 53 35:11.1 35:11.1 11:21/M
4 Julie Laudick 475 19 56 35:51.5 35:51.5 11:34/M
5 Kathryn Nerl 487 19 64 39:39.4 39:39.4 12:47/M
6 Ashley Hansen 548 19 104 54:43.0 54:43.0 17:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chandra Elder 1486 32 8 23:14.1 23:14.1 7:30/M
2 Laura Doll 429 37 9 23:25.1 23:25.1 7:33/M
3 Heather Dahlberg galena OH 426 30 17 26:46.0 26:46.0 8:38/M
4 Stacy James 538 30 22 27:49.4 27:49.4 8:58/M
5 Melissa Capper 1477 37 36 30:42.7 30:42.7 9:54/M
6 Jennifer Blank 410 30 38 31:02.5 31:02.5 10:01/M
7 Kelsey Taylor Columbus OH 523 30 48 33:59.2 33:59.2 10:58/M
8 Nicole Sugaski 518 30 54 35:11.4 35:11.4 11:21/M
9 Darla Reed 495 30 58 36:38.2 36:38.2 11:49/M
10 Clare Schwemlein Chillicothe OH 1478 39 65 40:53.4 40:53.4 13:11/M
11 Laura Baird 406 30 69 42:20.1 42:20.1 13:39/M
12 Natali Cvetkovska 425 30 71 42:50.7 42:50.7 13:49/M
13 Jennifer Woods 535 30 72 43:18.5 43:18.5 13:58/M
14 Christine Placek Hilliard OH 492 30 116 58:43.7 58:43.7 18:56/M
15 Nicole Tankovich Columbus OH 522 30 117 58:44.0 58:44.0 18:57/M
16 Kelly Wolfe 533 30 122 1:00:29.6 1:00:29.6 19:31/M
17 Jennifer Johnson 455 30 131 1:10:12.1 1:10:12.1 22:39/M
18 Jamie DeLaughder 537 30 138 1:20:29.7 1:20:29.7 25:58/M
19 Karen Naymik 543 30 139 1:20:29.9 1:20:29.9 25:58/M
20 Jessica Barry 536 30 140 1:20:30.4 1:20:30.4 25:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Missty Agriesti 403 40 11 23:57.9 23:57.9 7:44/M
2 Beth Agourrame 401 40 30 29:38.7 29:38.7 9:34/M
3 Tamara Suver 520 40 47 33:59.0 33:59.0 10:58/M
4 Anna Dunbar 431 40 50 34:25.9 34:25.9 11:06/M
5 Catherine Exline 1482 44 52 35:04.4 35:04.4 11:19/M
6 Amy Kasper 462 40 55 35:51.1 35:51.1 11:34/M
7 Marie Shuttleworth 511 40 59 36:46.4 36:46.4 11:52/M
8 Lisa Firestone 439 40 60 36:48.4 36:48.4 11:52/M
9 Jeannine Nutter 488 40 68 41:43.4 41:43.4 13:27/M
10 Mary Evans West Mansfield OH 437 40 73 44:35.6 44:35.6 14:23/M
11 Lisa Booker Columbus OH 414 40 86 49:18.7 49:18.7 15:54/M
12 Sandy Millican 544 40 90 50:26.0 50:26.0 16:16/M
13 Martha Blumling 411 40 95 51:33.8 51:33.8 16:38/M
14 Rebecca Shaw 508 40 96 52:12.7 52:12.7 16:50/M
15 Kathryn Kozlowski 470 40 98 54:12.7 54:12.7 17:29/M
16 Angela Hansen 547 40 105 54:51.3 54:51.3 17:42/M
17 Dawn Shininger 509 40 107 55:42.3 55:42.3 17:58/M
18 Kris Brenenborg 417 40 126 1:03:51.6 1:03:51.6 20:36/M
19 Ann-Marie Tedrick 524 40 137 1:15:18.2 1:15:18.2 24:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jean Kelly 464 50 39 31:20.7 31:20.7 10:06/M
2 Katie Priest 494 50 78 45:25.3 45:25.3 14:39/M
3 Tara Neiswonger 486 50 83 48:36.4 48:36.4 15:41/M
4 Kaye Swift 521 50 84 48:51.4 48:51.4 15:45/M
5 Lisa Kleman 465 50 88 49:23.8 49:23.8 15:56/M
6 Aruta Postosa 1496 50 91 50:29.7 50:29.7 16:17/M
7 Christine Franz 444 50 94 51:33.8 51:33.8 16:38/M
8 Beth Buehler 420 50 101 54:28.1 54:28.1 17:34/M
9 Kelly Luster 1484 58 111 57:46.2 57:46.2 18:38/M
10 Laurie Smith 514 50 114 58:35.5 58:35.5 18:54/M
11 Cheryl Saul Blacklick OH 504 50 130 1:08:04.3 1:08:04.3 21:57/M
12 Laurie Rinehart-Thompson 497 50 136 1:15:17.5 1:15:17.5 24:17/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Blanche Luczyh 478 60 80 45:54.4 45:54.4 14:48/M
2 Grace Franklin 440 60 92 50:30.0 50:30.0 16:17/M
3 Diana Kozlowski 468 60 100 54:17.4 54:17.4 17:31/M
4 Susan Bellotti 407 60 102 54:42.4 54:42.4 17:39/M
5 Jacqueline Paluszak 489 60 109 57:25.5 57:25.5 18:31/M
6 Barbara Hamilton 452 60 110 57:45.7 57:45.7 18:38/M
7 Beth Schwarzmuller 505 60 113 57:56.3 57:56.3 18:41/M
8 Phyllis Placek Fowler OH 493 60 115 58:43.6 58:43.6 18:56/M
9 Margaret Mahood 481 60 120 1:00:15.8 1:00:15.8 19:26/M
10 Debbie Peterson Hilliard OH 490 60 121 1:00:29.6 1:00:29.6 19:31/M
11 Beverly Eck 434 60 123 1:01:57.8 1:01:57.8 19:59/M
12 Susan Allandyce 404 60 124 1:02:00.1 1:02:00.1 20:00/M
13 Ellen Dorle 1493 60 127 1:04:15.1 1:04:15.1 20:44/M
14 Carol Vlach 545 60 128 1:04:53.9 1:04:53.9 20:56/M
15 Linda Cannon 424 60 133 1:13:40.6 1:13:40.6 23:46/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrett Miller Pataskala OH 485 13 1 19:24.5 19:24.5 6:15/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Elder 1485 0 70 42:45.1 42:45.1 13:47/M
2 Michael Kingzly 1487 0 106 55:09.3 55:09.3 17:47/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zach Agourrame 402 12 5 22:05.4 22:05.4 7:07/M
2 Henry Kozlowski 469 12 28 29:13.3 29:13.3 9:25/M
3 Brandon Paluszak 1483 12 44 32:23.5 32:23.5 10:27/M
4 John Booker 413 12 74 44:38.7 44:38.7 14:24/M
5 Philip Wolfe 534 12 118 1:00:14.3 1:00:14.3 19:26/M
6 Evan Shaw 507 12 125 1:03:31.9 1:03:31.9 20:29/M
7 Liam Manzo 542 12 129 1:04:54.5 1:04:54.5 20:56/M
Top

Male 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jake Franz 445 13 4 21:20.9 21:20.9 6:53/M
2 Heath Johnson Blacklick OH 454 13 6 22:38.0 22:38.0 7:18/M
3 Patrick Booker 415 13 85 49:11.0 49:11.0 15:52/M
4 Nicholas Hansen 549 14 103 54:43.0 54:43.0 17:39/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Murname 546 19 15 25:54.8 25:54.8 8:21/M
2 Joseph Ulrich 528 19 18 26:54.0 26:54.0 8:41/M
3 Edwin Shuttleworth 510 19 23 28:03.0 28:03.0 9:03/M
4 Chance Smith 512 19 34 30:18.2 30:18.2 9:46/M
5 Roman Capper 1476 24 37 30:42.8 30:42.8 9:54/M
6 Brandon Batt 1475 23 46 33:34.2 33:34.2 10:50/M
7 Jakob Stoltz 516 19 77 45:21.8 45:21.8 14:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Manter 482 30 32 29:55.9 29:55.9 9:39/M
2 John Dougherty Columbus OH 430 30 57 35:51.8 35:51.8 11:34/M
3 Ken Baird 405 30 67 41:19.4 41:19.4 13:20/M
4 Joe Delaughder 1495 37 135 1:14:52.7 1:14:52.7 24:09/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Phil Staffa 515 40 2 19:44.9 19:44.9 6:22/M
2 Jimmy Dunbar 432 40 7 23:11.6 23:11.6 7:29/M
3 Kevin Doll Westerville OH 428 40 12 24:06.7 24:06.7 7:46/M
4 Jim Roth Pataskala OH 499 40 14 25:04.1 25:04.1 8:05/M
5 Brian Kelley 463 40 45 32:45.6 32:45.6 10:34/M
6 Chris Booker 412 40 75 44:56.9 44:56.9 14:30/M
7 Andy Bracken 416 40 93 51:30.1 51:30.1 16:37/M
8 Neil Kozlowski 472 40 97 54:11.4 54:11.4 17:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Trautman 526 50 13 24:20.0 24:20.0 7:51/M
2 Stan Harris 1488 53 16 26:09.3 26:09.3 8:26/M
3 Tim Bullock 1481 52 19 27:01.3 27:01.3 8:43/M
4 George Rooneu 498 50 21 27:21.3 27:21.3 8:49/M
5 Bob Buehler Westerville OH 421 50 26 28:21.1 28:21.1 9:09/M
6 Bill Messerly 1490 52 27 29:03.9 29:03.9 9:22/M
7 Fred Smith 513 50 33 30:03.4 30:03.4 9:42/M
8 Brian Franz 442 50 35 30:22.8 30:22.8 9:48/M
9 Greg Whiteman 531 50 41 31:59.2 31:59.2 10:19/M
10 Carl Franz 443 50 42 32:07.3 32:07.3 10:22/M
11 David Gallimore 446 50 43 32:10.8 32:10.8 10:23/M
12 Perry Sarle 503 50 61 36:55.1 36:55.1 11:55/M
13 Bob Franz Franz 441 50 62 37:12.3 37:12.3 12:00/M
14 Terry Kleman 466 50 87 49:23.6 49:23.6 15:56/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Krause 541 60 40 31:41.9 31:41.9 10:13/M
2 James Stoltz 517 60 76 45:21.3 45:21.3 14:38/M
3 Bob Kozlowski 467 60 99 54:14.7 54:14.7 17:30/M
4 Thom Garrett 448 60 108 57:23.2 57:23.2 18:31/M
5 Gary Schwarzmuller 506 60 112 57:56.2 57:56.2 18:41/M
6 Terry Peterson 491 60 119 1:00:15.0 1:00:15.0 19:26/M
7 Bob Cannon 423 60 132 1:13:39.6 1:13:39.6 23:45/M
8 Frank Martens 483 60 134 1:13:40.9 1:13:40.9 23:46/M