Honda Federal Credit Union Pumpkin Dash 5k

Honda Federal Credit Union Pumpkin Dash 5k

November 23, 2017


Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com

Detail Team Results

5K - Family Team

Family Team

Team - Feather Dusters

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 57

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 191 Mason Smith Marysville OH M 1 1 18:26.4
2 185 Jon Cook Plain City OH M 5 6 20:38.9
3 188 Andy Smith Marysville OH M 51 57 25:14.8

Team - Good Thymes

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 915 Andrew Robinson Columbus OH M 13 13 22:31.5
2 914 Emily Moser Columbus OH F 14 27 22:36.5
3 917 Wesley Vaske Westerville OH M 31 58 23:46.6

Team - Truitt Turkey Trotters

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 383 Chad McGinnis Marysville OH M 2 2 19:13.8
2 389 Carly Truitt Marysville OH F 40 42 24:44.4
3 390 Kevin Truitt Marysville OH M 41 83 24:46.6

Team - Madriver Misfitters

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 88

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 132 Zebulon Wagner Bellefontaine OH M 12 12 22:31.5
2 135 Trevor Maurer Bellefontaine OH M 32 44 23:52.5
3 120 Seth Barnes Huntsville OH M 44 88 24:54.3

Team - Cali Indy Dashers

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 120

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 95 Jacob Barrett Newburgh IN M 17 17 22:48.6
2 100 Matt Bouic Milford Center OH M 49 66 25:13.1
3 99 John Bouic Milford Center OH M 54 120 25:31.0

Team - A House Divided

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 135

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 655 Mark Tremayne Plain City OH M 23 23 23:13.1
2 654 Brady Tremayne Plain City OH M 24 47 23:13.4
3 656 Raegan Tremayne Plain City OH F 88 135 26:53.3

Team - Team Peve

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 145

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 108 Keith Pever Marysville OH M 38 38 24:33.1
2 110 Lukas Pever Marysville OH M 47 85 25:00.1
3 111 Michelle Pever Marysville OH F 60 145 25:42.6

Team - Sprinting Tortoise

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 162

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 354 Kacey Burns Milford Center OH F 36 36 24:25.1
2 358 Jacob Deroads Milford Center OH M 62 98 25:45.4
3 361 Stephen Deroads Unionville Center OH M 64 162 25:49.7

Team - Pharisburg Runners

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 165

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 533 Kylie Stokes Marysville OH F 19 19 23:03.4
2 532 Garrett Stokes Marysville OH M 72 91 26:11.6
3 531 Peter Arbogast Marysville OH M 74 165 26:12.4

Team - Smashing Pumpkins

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 171

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 230 Bethany Blumenschein Marysville OH F 56 56 25:38.2
2 166 Anthony Kramer Columbus OH M 57 113 25:38.7
3 231 Michael Blumenschein Marysville OH M 58 171 25:38.8

Team - Team Burge

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 177

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 60 Jacob Burge Marysville OH M 34 34 23:58.2
2 58 Devin Burge Marysville OH M 39 73 24:34.6
3 61 Wyatt Burge Marysville OH M 104 177 27:50.1

Team - Half-Dozen Plus One

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 183

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 683 Alex Butina Greensburg PA M 11 11 22:12.7
2 688 Nate Butina Greensburg PA M 80 91 26:41.5
3 684 Grace Butina Greensburg PA F 92 183 27:02.4

Team - Team Keller

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 193

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 251 Sam Keller Marysville OH M 21 21 23:10.8
2 248 Ben Keller Marysville OH M 43 64 24:54.0
3 247 Amy Keller Marysville OH F 129 193 29:55.3

Team - It's Pie Time Somewhere

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 220

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 80 Garrett Seger Raymond OH M 35 35 24:24.9
2 79 Brady Seger Raymond OH M 91 126 27:00.8
3 81 Mark Seger Raymond OH M 94 220 27:07.1

Team - Kool Whipz

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 229

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 397 Dan Claborn Marion OH M 16 16 22:47.4
2 400 David Hoffman Marion OH M 27 43 23:14.0
3 594 Tiffany Orcena Prospect OH F 186 229 33:57.1

Team - Dakota Road Crazies

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 245

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 820 Aaron Shumaker Bellefontaine OH M 78 78 26:21.3
2 821 Andrea Shumaker Bellefontaine OH M 82 160 26:43.1
3 823 Devin Greene Bellefontaine OH M 85 245 26:43.7

Team - Mohr Fun

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 256

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1034 Matt Mohr Marysville OH M 25 25 23:13.6
2 1035 Rebecca Mohr Marysville OH F 26 51 23:13.7
3 1032 Joseph Mohr Marysville OH M 205 256 35:08.5

Team - Buck

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 266

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 164 Kristi Buck West Liberty OH F 75 75 26:13.9
2 165 Montanna Buck West Liberty OH F 95 170 27:07.4
3 163 Gunnar Buck West Liberty OH M 96 266 27:07.6

Team - Marysville MRTT

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 286

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 938 Kristy Geyer Marysville OH F 59 59 25:39.7
2 146 Korrine Morrow Marysville OH F 79 138 26:22.3
3 936 Landyn Hustead Marysville OH M 148 286 30:54.5

Team - Team Foulk

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 320

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 951 Cassidy Nicol Tipp City OH F 77 77 26:18.1
2 7 Joey Syphrit Marysville OH M 112 189 28:05.5
3 952 Dawn Cramer Tipp City OH F 131 320 30:03.0

Team - Gobble Gobble

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 327

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 730 Amanda Brown Marysville OH F 63 63 25:49.5
2 729 Wesley Brown Marysville OH M 109 172 27:57.4
3 731 William Hoile Marysville OH M 155 327 31:23.3

Team - Team Wheeler

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 346

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 545 Andrew Becker Plain City OH M 71 71 26:08.2
2 493 Michal Liszeski Dublin OH M 137 208 30:09.4
3 491 Molly Davis Dublin OH F 138 346 30:10.7

Team - Team Cook

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 353

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 995 Ryan Cook Marysville OH M 61 61 25:45.4
2 993 Adam Cook Marysville OH M 141 202 30:24.3
3 996 Ty Cook Marysville OH M 151 353 31:02.3

Team - Mathys Family

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 359

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 223 Jeremy Hinds Marysville OH M 55 55 25:32.8
2 232 Greg Mathys Marysville OH M 105 160 27:51.4
3 222 Stacey Flach Prospect OH F 199 359 34:49.8

Team - The Rayl Family

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 375

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 855 Brennan Spoor Olathe KS M 83 83 26:43.3
2 854 Melody Rayl Olathe KS F 84 167 26:43.5
3 858 Morgan Spoor Olathe KS F 208 375 35:32.4

Team - The Griggs & Co.

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 378

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1054 Tyler Griggs Marysville OH M 52 52 25:28.5
2 1057 Scott Griggs Orange VT M 113 165 28:13.9
3 1056 Sarah Griggs Marysville OH F 213 378 35:54.8

Team - Marcott

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 380

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 487 Alec Draughon Marysville OH M 100 100 27:37.8
2 488 Bryan Draughon Marysville OH M 114 214 28:21.6
3 489 Marcy Draughon Marysville OH F 166 380 32:31.6

Team - Sarver Speedsters

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 406

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 279 Noah Sarver West Liberty OH M 121 121 29:28.7
2 276 Mindi Sarver West Liberty OH F 122 243 29:30.7
3 275 Jeremy Sarver West Liberty OH M 163 406 32:22.4

Team - Tipsy Trotters

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 422

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 180 Glenn Warren Marysville OH M 132 132 30:08.0
2 179 Jess Haney Marysville OH F 133 265 30:08.1
3 220 Ashley Oakley Belle Center OH F 157 422 31:28.1

Team - Chafing Dreams

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 443

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 472 Ian Johnson Marysville OH M 73 73 26:12.1
2 470 Brent Johnson Marysville OH M 143 216 30:30.0
3 473 Nicholas Johnson Marysville OH M 227 443 36:39.2

Team - #keeganstrong

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 486

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 21 Hannah Holland Kenton OH F 90 90 26:59.1
2 22 Toni McKee Ridgeway OH F 152 242 31:14.2
3 23 Ambria Patterson Kenton OH F 244 486 39:07.2

Team - The Mighty P's

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 535

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 834 Biaggio Pagan Plain City OH M 28 28 23:17.0
2 836 Mia Pagan Plain City OH F 252 280 40:04.3
3 837 Ron Pagan Plain City OH M 255 535 40:07.9

Team - The Turducken Trio

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 551

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 572 Nathan Endres Marysville OH M 150 150 31:00.2
2 571 Hannah Waggoner Marysville OH F 195 345 34:15.2
3 573 Brooke Endres Marysville OH F 206 551 35:13.9

Team - Rosebuds

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 551

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 840 Kessie Rose Bellefontaine OH F 158 158 31:50.7
2 842 Tj Rose Bellefontaine OH M 191 349 34:03.8
3 841 Mikayla Rose Bellefontaine OH F 202 551 35:01.8

Team - Wacky Wobblers

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 565

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 347 Mark Westbrook Marysville OH M 50 50 25:13.5
2 348 Morgan Westbrook Columbus OH F 81 131 26:42.6
3 346 Hillary Westbrook Chesapeake VA F 434 565 1:02:46.0

Team - Just Us

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 578

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 288 Josh Sandusky Richwood OH M 45 45 24:57.2
2 289 Sherry Sandusky Richwood OH F 266 311 42:30.2
3 291 Pamela McConnell Wise Marion OH F 267 578 42:30.7

Team - Wait for it...

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): 579

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 690 Jeremy Lawson Kenton OH M 30 30 23:23.8
2 691 Lisa Lawson Kenton OH F 207 237 35:18.2
3 692 Rhonda Thiel Kenton OH F 342 579 51:22.0

Team - WE Team

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): 604

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 578 Aubree Meredith Marysville OH F 197 197 34:47.2
2 579 Carman Wirtz Marysville OH F 203 400 35:02.1
3 577 Susan Ehlers Marysville OH F 204 604 35:02.2

Team - #Belli

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): 610

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 509 Michael Belli Marysville OH M 37 37 24:31.5
2 507 Alexus Belli West Mansfield OH F 273 310 43:17.3
3 508 Julie Belli Marysville OH F 300 610 47:59.0

Team - Gigi's Gang

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): 636

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 968 Wesley Smiley Bellefontaine OH F 130 130 29:55.6
2 967 Nita Wilkinson Bellefontaine OH F 223 353 36:20.8
3 966 Chad Wilkinson Bellefontaine OH M 283 636 44:59.0

Team - The Beezers

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): 637

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1040 Brandon Stevenson Marysville OH M 149 149 30:59.6
2 1038 Courtney Soraghan Marysville OH F 228 377 36:48.2
3 1039 Jonathan Soraghan Marysville OH M 260 637 41:05.4

Team - The Conklin Clan

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): 648

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 757 Noah Conklin Georgetown KY M 215 215 36:02.1
2 756 Ian Conklin Georgetown KY M 216 431 36:04.4
3 754 Barbara Conklin Georgetown KY F 217 648 36:05.3

Team - #grandmasnoodlescanwait

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): 653

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 765 Audrey Brandon Lima OH F 170 170 32:56.4
2 764 Anna Brandon Lima OH F 241 411 38:47.0
3 767 Dalton Maxwell Lima OH M 242 653 38:47.2

Team - Running lowe

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (places): 660

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 426 Cinthia Willkehr Marysville OH F 119 119 29:17.2
2 424 Victoria Callahan Marysville OH F 120 239 29:17.3
3 428 Sven Willkehr Marysville OH M 421 660 1:00:52.0

Team - TeamMiller

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (places): 671

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 182 Jill Miller Marysville OH F 116 116 28:54.5
2 183 Katie Miller Marysville OH F 171 287 32:59.7
3 181 Darrin Miller Marysville OH M 384 671 56:01.5

Team - Team MAC

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (places): 671

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 566 Matthew Birch Marysville OH M 108 108 27:56.7
2 567 Chelsea Birch Marysville OH F 281 389 44:56.2
3 568 Annette Birch Marysville OH F 282 671 44:56.8

Team - The Leeders

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (places): 675

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 327 Garrett Leeds Milford Center OH M 224 224 36:24.9
2 328 Logan Leeds Milford Center OH M 225 449 36:25.1
3 329 Meghan Leeds Milford Center OH F 226 675 36:25.4

Team - The Punks

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (places): 693

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 615 Nikki Carpenter East Liberty OH F 169 169 32:55.5
2 614 Hank Carpenter East Liberty OH M 248 417 39:36.4
3 420 Diana Collins East Liberty OH F 276 693 43:58.7

Team - Pumpkin Rollers

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (places): 699

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 462 Kate Moeller Marysville OH F 177 177 33:32.7
2 465 Jenny Wing Marysville OH F 234 411 37:49.3
3 461 Deanna Sargent Marysville OH F 288 699 45:57.0

Team - Gravy Train

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (places): 743

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 419 Brian Barnhart Saint Louis MO M 180 180 33:40.0
2 412 Cynthia Cryder Saint Louis MO F 259 439 40:55.1
3 416 Laura Young Marysville OH F 304 743 48:03.8

Team - Arnold Family

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (places): 746

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 497 Clay Arnold Marysville OH M 165 165 32:25.2
2 499 Steve Arnold Marysville OH M 290 455 46:42.1
3 496 Barb Arnold Marysville OH F 291 746 46:42.2

Team - Bischoff

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (places): 815

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 868 Wyatt Bischoff Kentonkenton OH M 107 107 27:54.7
2 865 Joy Bischoff Kentonkenton OH F 289 396 45:57.2
3 866 Meredith Bischoff Kentonkenton OH F 419 815 1:00:47.9

Team - Beech Bums

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (places): 841

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 394 Amber Beech North Lewisburg OH F 256 256 40:12.3
2 396 Gwen Beech North Lewisburg OH F 271 527 42:56.4
3 395 Dusty Beech North Lewisburg OH M 314 841 49:07.5

Team - The Shirea Women

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (places): 846

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 974 Rachel Moore Belle Center OH F 214 214 36:01.2
2 973 Jessica Anderson Swannanoa NC F 284 498 45:19.8
3 972 Jean Anderson Belle Center OH F 348 846 52:13.4

Team - Howard Family

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (places): 884

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 380 Shelby Howard Marysville OH F 237 237 38:02.2
2 379 Michael Howard Marysville OH M 240 477 38:32.5
3 378 Gina Howard Marysville OH F 407 884 58:20.7

Team - Grateful Gobblers

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (places): 894

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 518 Linda Maier-Byard Marysville OH F 297 297 47:40.6
2 519 Molly Richardson Marysville OH F 298 595 47:49.3
3 520 Sarah Richardson Columbus OH F 299 894 47:54.0

Team - Dicus Turkey Trotters

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (places): 898

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 339 Nolan Nixon Plain City OH M 279 279 44:30.5
2 337 Don Nixon Plain City OH M 280 559 44:31.6
3 333 Evan Dicus Plain City OH M 339 898 50:47.6

Team - The US team

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (places): 903

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 198 Melinda Bailey West Liberty OH F 235 235 37:52.6
2 200 Steven Bailey West Liberty OH M 306 541 48:11.1
3 701 Max Zeigler Wapakoneta OH M 362 903 53:22.2

Team - Bremer

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (places): 951

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 880 Matt Bremer Marysville OH M 296 296 47:18.3
2 878 Alyson Bremer Marysville OH F 327 623 49:51.5
3 879 Jennifer Bremer Marysville OH F 328 951 49:51.9

Team - Panther Pride Pilgrims

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (places): 972

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 638 Julie Adams Marysville OH F 323 323 49:48.1
2 639 Sydney Adams Marysville OH F 324 647 49:48.1
3 371 Dawson Criner Marysville OH M 325 972 49:49.0

Team - Tryptophans

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (places): 989

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 118 Hannah Putney Raymond OH F 319 319 49:20.8
2 148 Ethan Gordon Marysville OH M 334 653 50:19.8
3 147 Cheryl Gordon Marysville OH F 336 989 50:23.2

Team - The Nubbins

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (places): 1017

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 455 Todd Ludwig Marysville OH M 331 331 49:56.8
2 454 Ed Lowe Marysville OH M 332 663 49:57.4
3 456 Heather Lowe Marysville OH F 354 1017 52:33.5

Team - Klaus House

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (places): 1066

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 599 Sara Jane Klaus Marysville OH F 346 346 51:55.3
2 600 Ted Klaus Marysville OH M 347 693 51:55.6
3 598 Pam Klaus Marysville OH F 373 1066 54:26.2

Team - Millington Pie

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (places): 1081

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 40 Denise Cordrey Crown Point IN F 351 351 52:17.3
2 38 Phil Millington Richwood OH M 358 709 53:05.8
3 39 Teresa Millington Richwood OH F 372 1081 54:06.0

Team - The Pumpkin Rolls

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (places): 1097

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 174 Nikki Strouse Marysville OH F 350 350 52:17.2
2 176 Lily Strouse Marysville OH F 352 702 52:17.4
3 178 Jeremy Hill Kenton OH M 395 1097 56:59.2

Team - Ropp's Rump Shakers

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (places): 1128

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 748 Charles Park Plain City OH M 375 375 54:42.1
2 720 Marie Ropp Marysville OH F 376 751 54:54.0
3 747 Angela Prescenzi Marysville OH F 377 1128 54:54.0

Team - Team Betty White Too Hot to Trot

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (places): 1170

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 602 Stacey McNamara Marysville OH F 389 389 56:52.7
2 601 Lauren McNamara Chicago IL F 390 779 56:53.5
3 500 Brandi McNamara Hilliard OH F 391 1170 56:53.7

Team - A Team Has No Name

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (places): 1179

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 904 Linda Hallinan Marysville OH F 392 392 56:57.5
2 906 Margaret Wolniewicz Dublin OH F 393 785 56:57.7
3 905 Tom Hallinan Marysville OH M 394 1179 56:58.2

Team - Pumpkin Heads

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (places): 1209

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 605 Valerie Fuller Marysville OH F 402 402 58:09.3
2 85 Emily Rausch North Lewisburg OH F 403 805 58:09.8
3 84 Seth Collier North Lewisburg OH M 404 1209 58:09.8

Team - Pumpkin spice and everything Nice

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (places): 1230

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 19 Emily Little Raymond OH F 369 369 53:50.6
2 15 Brody Little Raymond OH M 430 799 1:01:49.4
3 16 Stephanie Little Raymond OH F 431 1230 1:01:51.0

Team - #4pack

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 710 Laura Sorg Milford Center OH F 269 269 42:36.5
2 709 Tina Marchetti Marysville OH F 270 539 42:36.6

Team - Bentz

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1108 Austin Bentz Marysville OH M 182 182 33:48.3
2 1107 Andrew Bentz Marysville OH M 436 618 1:03:00.4

Team - Bernard Turkey

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 479 Jennifer Loudenslager Xenia OH F 356 356 52:51.1
2 477 David Loudenslager Ostrander OH M 365 721 53:30.1

Team - Cruise

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 632 Clancy Cruise Marysville OH M 117 117 29:07.9
2 631 Sandy Cruise Marysville OH F 139 256 30:22.7

Team - Dodds Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 931 David Dodds Marysville OH M 286 286 45:47.5
2 930 Stephanie Dodds Marysville OH F 287 573 45:48.4

Team - Kiss My Wings

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 664 Missy McComb Lewis Center OH F 181 181 33:46.0
2 662 Margo Seyboldt Lewis Center OH F 257 438 40:23.1

Team - Lucky Longshore's

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 629 Casey Grimes Zanesfield OH F 167 167 32:41.3
2 136 Kelsey Longshore Zanesfield OH F 315 482 49:08.6

Team - Run 4 Pie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 142 Chelsea Burns Marysville OH F 48 48 25:00.7
2 143 Dawn Burns Marysville OH F 168 216 32:54.9

Team - Team Glasgow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 616 Allison Glasgow Columbus OH F 305 305 48:09.5
2 618 Ron Glasgow Marysville OH M 307 612 48:23.2

Team - The Flying Pumpkins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 635 Jim Erickson Delaware OH M 53 53 25:30.3
2 633 Marci Bird Delaware OH F 294 347 47:14.1

Team - Team Pumpkin 3.14

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 698 Amy Wagner Marysville OH F 408 408 58:21.3
2 699 Joseph Wagner Marysville OH M 409 817 58:22.2

Team - Team Owens

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 927 Julie Owens Marysville OH F 320 320 49:23.7
2 926 Laney Kieffer Marysville OH F 321 641 49:23.8

Team - Brady's Boosters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 206 Danielle Howard Richwood OH F 106 106 27:53.8

Team - Cubs Nation

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 104 Barry Scott Marysville OH M 262 262 42:03.8

Team - Team Clark

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 68 Kathy Clark Plain City OH F 243 243 38:51.9

Team - Noodles & Mashed Potatoes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 449 Rachel Liggett Marysville OH F 374 374 54:31.1