Columbus Duck Race 5k

Columbus Duck Race 5k

Overall Finish List

August 12, 2017


Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zach Keyes Columbus OH 291 35 M 1 30-39 5k 18:41.3 18:42.7 6:02/M
2 Jeremy Weaver Blacklick OH 269 43 M 1 40-49 5k 19:51.7 19:52.8 6:24/M
3 Danny Ohler Pataskala OH 190 24 M 1 20-29 5k 19:35.6 20:07.6 6:19/M
4 C Wolf New Albany OH 277 15 M 1 11-15 5k 20:06.8 20:08.8 6:29/M
5 Jeffery Baughman Columbus OH 12 20 M 2 20-29 5k 20:48.6 20:56.3 6:43/M
6 Ekaterina Kordonets Dublin OH 140 31 F 1 30-39 5k 20:58.6 21:00.3 6:46/M
7 Anna Kowalski Columbus OH 142 33 F 2 30-39 5k 21:06.4 21:07.9 6:48/M
8 Sam Kastner Marysville OH 290 16 M 1 16-19 5k 21:49.6 21:50.8 7:02/M
9 Virgil Popa Westerville OH 196 47 M 2 40-49 5k 22:11.5 22:12.3 7:09/M
10 Rob Dempster Columbus OH 52 34 M 2 30-39 5k 22:16.3 22:18.6 7:11/M
11 Kaitlyn Wightman Columbus OH 273 30 F 3 30-39 5k 22:16.5 22:18.9 7:11/M
12 Cole Weaver Blacklick OH 268 18 M 2 16-19 5k 22:26.2 22:27.2 7:14/M
13 Rick Cline Lexington OH 44 56 M 1 50-59 5k 22:50.6 22:55.2 7:22/M
14 Benjamin Foster Columbus OH 78 24 M 3 20-29 5k 23:03.1 23:13.6 7:26/M
15 Stephanie Dietrich Mechanicsburg OH 55 17 F 1 16-19 5k 23:20.7 23:26.7 7:32/M
16 Mahesh Lakshminarayanan Pittsburgh PA 148 12 M 2 11-15 5k 23:43.4 23:45.1 7:39/M
17 Luke Boltz Columbus OH 21 13 M 3 11-15 5k 23:45.1 23:47.8 7:40/M
18 Jacob Baughman Columbus OH 11 15 M 4 11-15 5k 24:04.3 24:11.9 7:46/M
19 Grant Foster Columbus OH 80 9 M 1 1-10 5k 24:11.8 24:15.3 7:48/M
20 Jason Flavin Worthington OH 75 20 M 4 20-29 5k 24:05.1 24:16.4 7:46/M
21 Jackie Radous Columbus OH 201 12 F 1 11-15 5k 24:34.1 24:37.3 7:55/M
22 Lawrence Herer Columbus OH 111 55 M 2 50-59 5k 24:41.7 24:44.2 7:58/M
23 Melissa France Pataskala OH 85 40 F 1 40-49 5k 24:48.1 24:57.2 8:00/M
24 Mark Reed Pickerington OH 204 52 M 3 50-59 5k 25:03.9 25:05.0 8:05/M
25 Shawn McKay Westerville OH 173 41 M 3 40-49 5k 24:55.9 25:05.6 8:02/M
26 Dane Chaky New Albany OH 37 9 M 2 1-10 5k 25:16.8 25:19.6 8:09/M
27 Charlie Chesnes Worthington OH 40 12 M 5 11-15 5k 25:22.2 25:42.4 8:11/M
28 David Kastner Marysville OH 133 54 M 4 50-59 5k 25:39.6 25:43.7 8:16/M
29 Unknown Partic. 288 288 M 1 0- 0 2 25:45.5 25:54.5 8:18/M
30 Elizabeth Foster Baltimore OH 79 26 F 1 20-29 5k 25:45.8 25:54.8 8:18/M
31 Scott Jerew Marion OH 125 46 M 4 40-49 5k 25:53.9 26:08.2 8:21/M
32 Max Foster Columbus OH 83 8 M 3 1-10 5k 26:14.4 26:17.6 8:28/M
33 Musa Ndiritu-Reyes Reynoldsburg OH 186 10 M 4 1-10 5k 26:02.5 26:18.1 8:24/M
34 Michael Sutor Bexley OH 249 50 M 5 50-59 5k 26:17.6 26:24.4 8:29/M
35 Marc Logan Columbus OH 161 45 M 5 40-49 5k 26:19.9 26:27.8 8:29/M
36 Brian Stefanski Columbus OH 294 36 M 3 30-39 5k 26:23.1 26:31.3 8:31/M
37 Jeff Barron Reynoldsburg OH 8 58 M 6 50-59 5k 26:38.0 26:39.4 8:35/M
38 Michael Lemaster Columbus OH 154 56 M 7 50-59 5k 26:37.3 26:41.1 8:35/M
39 Michael Smith Canal Winchester OH 235 48 M 6 40-49 5k 26:35.8 26:41.5 8:35/M
40 Shannon Staneart Johnstown OH 286 38 F 4 30-39 5k 26:35.9 26:45.1 8:35/M
41 Paige Zilincik Columbus OH 283 46 F 2 40-49 5k 26:59.2 27:05.2 8:42/M
42 Trent McClaskey Gahanna OH 172 41 M 7 40-49 5k 27:04.1 27:07.7 8:44/M
43 Tommy Hielkema Worthington OH 112 23 M 5 20-29 5k 27:01.9 27:17.6 8:43/M
44 Kevin Foster Columbus OH 82 8 M 5 1-10 5k 27:24.5 27:28.4 8:50/M
45 Lori Huber Westerville OH 116 46 F 3 40-49 5k 27:45.2 27:50.6 8:57/M
46 Kurt Puterbaugh New Albany OH 199 51 M 8 50-59 5k 27:45.2 27:50.8 8:57/M
47 Jennifer Dietrich Mechanicsburg OH 54 47 F 4 40-49 5k 27:45.9 27:52.0 8:57/M
48 Greg Peddicord New Albany OH 287 61 M 1 60-99 5k 27:49.0 27:55.6 8:58/M
49 Jennifer Fernandez Dublin OH 70 38 F 5 30-39 5k 28:01.8 28:04.5 9:02/M
50 Eva Tedrick Blacklick OH 254 12 F 2 11-15 5k 28:02.3 28:05.8 9:03/M
51 James Long Worthington OH 162 55 M 9 50-59 5k 27:28.9 28:22.7 8:52/M
52 Dorothy Meadows Worthington OH 174 20 F 2 20-29 5k 27:55.9 28:22.9 9:00/M
53 Joshua Cavener Columbus OH 35 32 M 4 30-39 5k 27:29.8 28:23.5 8:52/M
54 Mwema "joe" Ndiritu Reynoldsburg OH 185 48 M 8 40-49 5k 28:08.7 28:24.4 9:05/M
55 Steven Boltz Columbus OH 22 49 M 9 40-49 5k 28:26.4 28:29.8 9:10/M
56 Robert Frenken Columbus OH 89 19 M 3 16-19 5k 28:24.4 28:33.3 9:10/M
57 Teri Compton Bexley OH 45 37 F 6 30-39 5k 28:35.5 28:41.1 9:13/M
58 Courtney Werts Delaware OH 271 40 F 5 40-49 5k 29:01.9 29:10.7 9:22/M
59 Sara Robison Columbus OH 215 33 F 7 30-39 5k 29:00.0 29:17.0 9:21/M
60 Aaron Corbitt Lewis Center OH 48 45 M 10 40-49 5k 29:08.6 29:23.1 9:24/M
61 Patrisha Parsons Pataskalapataskala OH 195 38 F 8 30-39 5k 29:12.9 29:23.6 9:25/M
62 Rosaley Milano Columbus OH 176 19 F 2 16-19 5k 29:43.3 29:53.3 9:35/M
63 Ashley Strausser Scappoose OR 245 38 F 9 30-39 5k 29:23.5 29:59.7 9:29/M
64 Jennifer Smith Granville OH 233 43 F 6 40-49 5k 29:27.6 30:03.3 9:30/M
65 Maggie Weeks Johnstown OH 270 36 F 10 30-39 5k 29:28.7 30:05.3 9:30/M
66 Jaime Douce Radnor OH 57 31 F 11 30-39 5k 29:41.1 30:13.9 9:35/M
67 Matt Lanzoff Blacklick OH 150 34 M 5 30-39 5k 30:08.8 30:16.7 9:43/M
68 Crystal Neely Columbus OH 187 32 F 12 30-39 5k 30:39.8 30:45.9 9:53/M
69 Janet Weslow Columbus OH 272 54 F 1 50-59 5k 30:43.6 30:49.9 9:55/M
70 Ed Schmidt Columbus OH 224 57 M 10 50-59 5k 30:43.2 30:50.1 9:55/M
71 Anessa Acero Columbus OH 2 21 F 3 20-29 5k 30:50.6 31:00.9 9:57/M
72 Margaret Stevens Columbus OH 239 46 F 7 40-49 5k 30:51.3 31:01.2 9:57/M
73 Mike Stiers Reynoldsburg OH 242 39 M 6 30-39 5k 30:51.8 31:10.7 9:57/M
74 Ariane Park New Albany OH 193 41 F 8 40-49 5k 31:12.1 31:16.6 10:04/M
75 Jodie Foster Columbus OH 81 49 F 9 40-49 5k 31:13.6 31:24.4 10:04/M
76 James Postal Reynoldsburg OH 197 39 M 7 30-39 5k 31:26.4 31:27.4 10:08/M
77 Tim Stevens Columbus OH 240 50 M 11 50-59 5k 31:18.7 31:28.6 10:06/M
78 Jesse Hall Reynoldsburg OH 104 33 M 8 30-39 5k 31:13.6 31:32.0 10:04/M
79 Ariel Sanders Marion OH 219 29 F 4 20-29 5k 31:33.9 32:07.1 10:11/M
80 Shawn Ingram Blacklick OH 118 32 M 9 30-39 5k 31:33.6 32:07.4 10:11/M
81 David Gore Worthington OH 94 44 M 11 40-49 5k 31:24.9 32:27.3 10:08/M
82 Daniel Kastner Marysville OH 289 12 M 6 11-15 5k 32:16.7 32:34.5 10:25/M
83 Sheri Stiers Reynoldsburg OH 243 36 F 13 30-39 5k 32:16.8 32:35.7 10:25/M
84 Derek Graver Columbus OH 95 41 M 12 40-49 5k 32:16.0 32:47.6 10:25/M
85 Bryan Longenbaker Worthington OH 163 18 M 4 16-19 5k 32:01.9 32:50.4 10:20/M
86 Isis Lynch Worthington OH 166 15 F 3 11-15 5k 32:00.3 32:52.6 10:19/M
87 Anna Fluharty Newark OH 77 19 F 3 16-19 5k 32:49.1 32:54.4 10:35/M
88 Courtney Cavener Columbus OH 34 33 F 14 30-39 5k 32:01.2 32:56.1 10:20/M
89 Abby Potter Worthington OH 198 15 F 4 11-15 5k 32:06.4 32:57.2 10:21/M
90 Melissa Harps Columbus OH 105 44 F 10 40-49 5k 32:48.6 33:02.7 10:35/M
91 Mackenzie Biri Johnstown OH 19 26 F 5 20-29 5k 32:33.2 33:06.6 10:30/M
92 Mary Brown Columbus OH 26 10 F 1 1-10 5k 33:07.8 33:11.8 10:41/M
93 Wendy Ungar Reynoldsburg OH 260 51 F 2 50-59 5k 33:04.2 33:14.6 10:40/M
94 Jennifer Odiri Columbus OH 189 17 F 4 16-19 5k 32:35.5 33:15.8 10:31/M
95 Darlene Cline Lexington OH 43 60 F 1 60-99 5k 33:08.6 33:17.8 10:41/M
96 Sarah Lenner Johnstown OH 155 35 F 15 30-39 5k 32:41.6 33:18.6 10:33/M
97 Alicia Rucker Johnstown OH 217 35 F 16 30-39 5k 32:42.9 33:18.9 10:33/M
98 Angela Miracle Reynoldsburg OH 180 46 F 11 40-49 5k 33:16.9 33:21.9 10:44/M
99 Stephen Maher Columbus OH 170 60 M 2 60-99 5k 33:29.4 33:37.8 10:48/M
100 Bo Giffin Reynoldsburg OH 92 24 M 6 20-29 5k 33:39.2 33:50.4 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Rob Giffin Reynoldsburg OH 93 46 M 13 40-49 5k 33:39.2 33:50.6 10:51/M
102 Janna Smith Westerville OH 232 51 F 3 50-59 5k 33:39.9 33:54.5 10:51/M
103 Erica Logan Columbus OH 160 36 F 17 30-39 5k 33:45.1 34:07.9 10:53/M
104 Ashley Sutor Bexley OH 248 35 F 18 30-39 5k 34:45.0 34:52.8 11:13/M
105 Lindy Deal Columbus OH 293 37 F 19 30-39 5k 34:49.0 34:53.7 11:14/M
106 Kaylee Lancia Johnstown OH 149 20 F 6 20-29 5k 34:32.7 35:06.7 11:08/M
107 Emma Jerew Marysville OH 124 21 F 7 20-29 5k 34:51.9 35:06.8 11:15/M
108 Jennifer Steelesmith Pickerington OH 236 33 F 20 30-39 5k 35:21.4 35:32.7 11:24/M
109 Brittany Khol Columbus OH 138 26 F 8 20-29 5k 35:37.8 35:50.5 11:29/M
110 Kara Broene Columbus OH 24 23 F 9 20-29 5k 35:39.4 35:54.7 11:30/M
111 Nicholas Haycox Worthington OH 110 14 M 7 11-15 5k 35:07.7 36:07.6 11:20/M
112 Rachael Adeniran Columbus OH 4 32 F 21 30-39 5k 36:13.3 36:21.1 11:41/M
113 Jenna Haver Galena OH 108 16 F 5 16-19 5k 36:17.9 36:31.0 11:42/M
114 Diane Eplin Gahanna OH 61 50 F 4 50-59 5k 36:25.3 36:37.9 11:45/M
115 Courtney Hughes Pataskala OH 117 29 F 10 20-29 5k 36:33.5 36:44.3 11:47/M
116 Brandon Brown Columbus OH 25 17 M 5 16-19 5k 36:30.5 36:46.2 11:46/M
117 Jen Emerick Lewis Center OH 60 38 F 22 30-39 5k 37:48.5 37:57.5 12:12/M
118 L Wolf New Albany OH 278 20 F 11 20-29 5k 38:07.3 38:09.6 12:18/M
119 Brittney Jones Dayton OH 127 30 F 23 30-39 5k 37:58.0 38:18.5 12:15/M
120 Kathy Jones Springboro OH 130 56 F 5 50-59 5k 37:58.2 38:18.7 12:15/M
121 Maria France Pataskala OH 84 13 F 5 11-15 5k 37:50.4 38:19.5 12:12/M
122 Tracey Armstrong Newark OH 7 43 F 12 40-49 5k 38:06.4 38:39.3 12:17/M
123 Jen Taylor Columbus OH 251 38 F 24 30-39 5k 38:27.6 38:45.4 12:24/M
124 Madeline Tracy Columbus OH 256 7 F 2 1-10 5k 38:04.3 38:46.9 12:17/M
125 Theresa Jerew Marion OH 126 45 F 13 40-49 5k 38:33.4 38:48.3 12:26/M
126 Jennifer Smith New Albany OH 234 48 F 14 40-49 5k 38:53.0 39:07.9 12:33/M
127 Leslie Kastner Marysville OH 134 52 F 6 50-59 5k 39:26.8 39:51.4 12:43/M
128 Marie Leister Gahanna OH 153 54 F 7 50-59 5k 39:33.3 40:02.6 12:45/M
129 Andrea Mutters Westerville OH 182 29 F 12 20-29 5k 39:52.8 40:05.0 12:52/M
130 Will Mutters Westerville OH 183 33 M 10 30-39 5k 39:53.8 40:05.7 12:52/M
131 Meredith Greenlee Galloway OH 96 29 F 13 20-29 5k 40:58.7 41:22.3 13:13/M
132 Monica Brown Columbus OH 27 43 F 15 40-49 5k 41:18.8 41:40.7 13:19/M
133 Isaac Ridgeway Gahanna OH 211 12 M 8 11-15 5k 41:28.1 41:41.9 13:23/M
134 Krista Trusz Columbus OH 258 29 F 14 20-29 5k 41:25.0 41:55.9 13:22/M
135 Sophia France Pataskala OH 87 11 F 6 11-15 5k 41:28.4 41:58.0 13:23/M
136 Michael France Pataskala OH 86 42 M 14 40-49 5k 41:29.8 41:58.6 13:23/M
137 Cameron Grobben Gahanna OH 101 7 M 6 1-10 5k 41:40.7 42:08.2 13:26/M
138 Steve Grobben Gahanna OH 102 44 M 15 40-49 5k 41:43.4 42:08.9 13:27/M
139 Anne Grobben Gahanna OH 100 45 F 16 40-49 5k 41:48.0 42:15.2 13:29/M
140 Lauren Fabin Columbus OH 63 17 F 6 16-19 5k 42:42.5 42:55.8 13:46/M
141 Isabella Baughman Columbus OH 10 12 F 7 11-15 5k 42:42.5 42:56.2 13:46/M
142 Kadince Grigsby Columbus OH 98 10 F 3 1-10 5k 43:00.5 43:04.8 13:52/M
143 Ashley Bunnell Hilliard OH 28 30 F 25 30-39 5k 42:46.5 43:05.1 13:48/M
144 Nanette Kendall Columbus OH 136 39 F 26 30-39 5k 42:42.6 43:25.9 13:46/M
145 Michael Tracy Columbus OH 257 39 M 11 30-39 5k 42:42.3 43:26.1 13:46/M
146 Lisa Stephens Cincinnati OH 238 39 F 27 30-39 5k 42:43.4 43:26.4 13:47/M
147 Arabella Grigsby Columbus OH 97 10 F 4 1-10 5k 43:23.1 43:27.1 14:00/M
148 Pyrrha Grigsby Columbus OH 99 8 F 5 1-10 5k 43:24.1 43:28.1 14:00/M
149 Alexander Fisher Dublin OH 72 10 M 7 1-10 5k 43:21.7 43:34.1 13:59/M
150 James Fisher Dublin OH 74 45 M 16 40-49 5k 43:21.7 43:34.2 13:59/M
151 Carrie Ison Columbus OH 119 38 F 28 30-39 5k 43:42.0 43:47.3 14:06/M
152 Joseph Ison Columbus OH 120 6 M 8 1-10 5k 43:42.3 43:47.4 14:06/M
153 Alyssa Howard Pataskala OH 114 26 F 15 20-29 5k 43:36.9 44:14.9 14:04/M
154 Shari Dunlap Columbus OH 58 54 F 8 50-59 5k 44:06.3 44:20.5 14:14/M
155 Courtney Allman Reynoldsburg OH 5 26 F 16 20-29 5k 43:46.4 44:24.5 14:07/M
156 Jess Leach Columbus OH 152 27 F 17 20-29 5k 43:47.2 44:24.6 14:07/M
157 Lori Merlo Johnstown OH 175 45 F 17 40-49 5k 43:47.3 44:26.1 14:07/M
158 Jenn Slaughterbeck Dublin OH 229 34 F 29 30-39 5k 44:04.8 44:39.0 14:13/M
159 Somalia Jones Reynoldsburg OH 131 23 F 18 20-29 5k 44:38.8 44:57.4 14:24/M
160 Jack Witt Reynoldsburg OH 275 33 M 12 30-39 5k 44:50.1 45:07.2 14:28/M
161 Frank Zito Westerville OH 284 66 M 3 60-99 5k 44:58.5 45:13.1 14:30/M
162 Julie Witt Reynoldsburg OH 276 28 F 19 20-29 5k 45:04.9 45:20.6 14:32/M
163 Melissa Kemp Belmont OH 135 50 F 9 50-59 5k 44:57.5 45:25.8 14:30/M
164 Mackenzie Bednar Gahanna OH 15 7 F 6 1-10 5k 44:59.9 45:28.4 14:31/M
165 Jessica Ohler Reynoldsburg OH 191 26 F 20 20-29 5k 44:50.5 45:28.8 14:28/M
166 Amanda Bednar Gahanna OH 13 37 F 30 30-39 5k 45:00.9 45:30.3 14:31/M
167 Michele Palumbo Bethesda OH 192 49 F 18 40-49 5k 45:07.0 45:35.1 14:33/M
168 Jeff Jones Columbus OH 128 41 M 17 40-49 5k 44:40.5 45:40.0 14:25/M
169 Penny Clark Trinway OH 42 49 F 19 40-49 5k 45:32.0 45:42.3 14:41/M
170 Laurie Haver Galena OH 109 50 F 10 50-59 5k 45:21.9 45:44.7 14:38/M
171 Sandra Frazier Gahanna OH 88 41 F 20 40-49 5k 45:08.5 45:56.2 14:34/M
172 Adriana Lyons Worthington OH 167 14 F 8 11-15 5k 45:10.4 46:00.1 14:34/M
173 Leah Wasch Groveport OH 266 8 F 7 1-10 5k 45:41.8 46:04.0 14:44/M
174 Courtney Wasch Groveport OH 265 37 F 31 30-39 5k 45:42.5 46:04.4 14:45/M
175 Chris Wasch Groveport OH 264 38 M 13 30-39 5k 45:42.9 46:04.5 14:45/M
176 Carolyn Garais Westerville OH 90 52 F 11 50-59 5k 45:43.7 46:09.6 14:45/M
177 Lori Lycans Grove City OH 165 49 F 21 40-49 5k 46:18.9 46:42.2 14:56/M
178 Bob Bunnell Hilliard OH 29 42 M 18 40-49 5k 46:37.2 46:56.9 15:02/M
179 Barb Howard Pataskala OH 115 49 F 22 40-49 5k 47:00.5 47:36.1 15:10/M
180 Claire Laber Columbus OH 143 10 F 8 1-10 5k 47:26.2 47:43.9 15:18/M
181 Daniel Schreiber Columbus OH 225 40 M 19 40-49 5k 47:26.9 47:44.5 15:18/M
182 Lauren Laber Columbus OH 146 8 F 9 1-10 5k 47:27.0 47:44.9 15:18/M
183 Jasmine Featherstone Columbus OH 64 62 F 2 60-99 5k 47:51.8 48:25.7 15:26/M
184 Theo Chaky New Albany OH 39 7 M 9 1-10 5k 48:19.7 48:26.6 15:35/M
185 Erica Fisher Dublin OH 73 44 F 23 40-49 5k 47:59.6 48:29.7 15:29/M
186 Byron Chaky New Albany OH 36 6 M 10 1-10 5k 48:26.0 48:32.8 15:37/M
187 David Chaky New Albany OH 38 41 M 20 40-49 5k 48:26.0 48:33.3 15:37/M
188 Alicia Stefanski Columbus OH 295 34 F 32 30-39 5k 48:33.5 48:53.5 15:40/M
189 Joey Raper Worthington OH 202 12 M 9 11-15 5k 48:43.6 49:25.5 15:43/M
190 Andrew Ricciardo Gahanna OH 206 10 M 11 1-10 5k 49:30.2 49:56.2 15:58/M
191 Jennifer Schuckmann Westerville OH 226 45 F 24 40-49 5k 49:21.7 50:01.4 15:55/M
192 Caden Mills Blacklick OH 179 10 M 12 1-10 5k 49:57.0 50:26.4 16:07/M
193 Tonya Jones Columbus OH 132 40 F 25 40-49 5k 49:59.7 50:37.1 16:07/M
194 Andrea Mills Blacklick OH 178 41 F 26 40-49 5k 50:08.1 50:37.6 16:10/M
195 Libby Ricciardo Heath OH 208 63 F 3 60-99 5k 50:21.5 50:47.2 16:15/M
196 Charles Lichtner Reynoldsburg OH 159 48 M 21 40-49 5k 50:56.3 51:28.7 16:26/M
197 Andrea Kontras Worthington OH 139 39 F 33 30-39 5k 51:12.1 51:55.7 16:31/M
198 Jilesha Lovely Worthington OH 164 27 F 21 20-29 5k 51:20.8 52:04.2 16:34/M
199 Andrew Bednar Gahanna OH 14 5 M 13 1-10 5k 51:40.8 52:07.4 16:40/M
200 Nicole Tankovich Columbus OH 250 37 F 34 30-39 5k 51:52.7 52:17.2 16:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Ganga Narayanan Pittsburgh PA 184 42 F 27 40-49 5k 51:46.0 52:19.9 16:42/M
202 Brian Ridgeway Gahanna OH 210 44 M 22 40-49 5k 52:06.3 52:20.2 16:48/M
203 Angela Lichtner Reynoldsburg OH 158 47 F 28 40-49 5k 51:47.4 52:20.7 16:42/M
204 Greg Fabin Columbus OH 62 49 M 23 40-49 5k 51:39.9 52:24.4 16:40/M
205 Kirstina Whitford Columbus OH 285 32 F 35 30-39 5k 52:20.5 52:42.9 16:53/M
206 Taryn Yost Columbus OH 279 32 F 36 30-39 5k 52:32.9 53:04.2 16:57/M
207 Shawn Walker Columbus OH 263 31 M 14 30-39 5k 52:32.6 53:04.7 16:57/M
208 Gwendolyn Laber Columbus OH 144 12 F 9 11-15 5k 53:05.2 53:25.9 17:07/M
209 Jennifer Laber Columbus OH 145 43 F 29 40-49 5k 53:05.7 53:26.5 17:07/M
210 Deborah Zawacki Columbus OH 280 58 F 12 50-59 5k 53:17.7 53:49.1 17:11/M
211 Kristi Martineau Columbus OH 171 37 F 37 30-39 5k 53:53.5 54:00.9 17:23/M
212 Cami Abbott Columbus OH 1 50 F 13 50-59 5k 53:27.6 54:01.8 17:15/M
213 Courtney Cormican New Albany OH 49 35 F 38 30-39 5k 53:44.8 54:12.3 17:20/M
214 Sara Stoner Gahanna OH 244 53 F 14 50-59 5k 53:50.5 54:30.5 17:22/M
215 Rebecca Ricciardo Gahanna OH 209 35 F 39 30-39 5k 54:21.9 54:50.6 17:32/M
216 Eleanor Ricciardo Gahanna OH 207 8 F 10 1-10 5k 54:23.1 54:50.8 17:33/M
217 Sandra Flesch Westerville OH 76 50 F 15 50-59 5k 54:24.6 54:59.9 17:33/M
218 Jennie Walker Columbus OH 262 46 F 30 40-49 5k 54:25.0 55:00.2 17:33/M
219 Sunny Boros Lewis Center OH 23 38 F 40 30-39 5k 54:25.4 55:01.1 17:33/M
220 Annie Bash Galloway OH 9 36 F 41 30-39 5k 54:25.7 55:01.4 17:33/M
221 Amy Clark Gahanna OH 41 33 F 42 30-39 5k 54:59.9 55:46.8 17:44/M
222 Megan Miller Columbus OH 177 28 F 22 20-29 5k 55:00.1 55:47.0 17:45/M
223 Randy Shannon Westerville OH 227 36 M 15 30-39 5k 55:18.3 55:56.7 17:50/M
224 Erika Boalick Columbus OH 20 19 F 7 16-19 5k 55:19.8 55:57.9 17:51/M
225 Holly Rackowski Columbus OH 200 47 F 31 40-49 5k 55:33.3 56:21.6 17:55/M
226 Christie Caffey Lewis Center OH 31 42 F 32 40-49 5k 56:26.4 56:46.7 18:12/M
227 Julie Madlansacay Columbus OH 168 48 F 33 40-49 5k 56:37.0 57:00.0 18:16/M
228 Shaliah Madlansacay Columbus OH 169 13 F 10 11-15 5k 56:39.5 57:02.4 18:16/M
229 Marci Wasserstrom Columbus OH 267 42 F 34 40-49 5k 57:15.7 57:45.5 18:28/M
230 Lakshmi Sabhesan Pittsburgh PA 218 49 M 24 40-49 5k 57:32.0 58:06.6 18:34/M
231 Anirudh Lakshminarayanan Pittsburgh PA 147 20 M 7 20-29 5k 57:32.5 58:07.8 18:34/M
232 Deborah Adelman Columbus OH 3 65 F 4 60-99 5k 57:50.7 58:56.6 18:39/M
233 Shelley Sheppard Columbu OH 228 31 F 43 30-39 5k 57:50.8 58:56.6 18:39/M
234 Sammi Zickefoose Columbus OH 282 26 F 23 20-29 5k 58:17.6 59:02.7 18:48/M
235 Anaya Zickefoose Columbus OH 281 5 F 11 1-10 5k 58:16.4 59:02.8 18:48/M
236 Teresa Cady Westerville OH 30 60 F 5 60-99 5k 58:52.7 59:21.6 18:59/M
237 Anne Laughlin-Fuller Dublin OH 151 43 F 35 40-49 5k 59:13.0 59:41.4 19:06/M
238 Katherine Strohm Galena OH 247 61 F 6 60-99 5k 59:14.9 59:42.5 19:06/M
239 Tom Robson Zanesville OH 216 51 M 12 50-59 5k 59:17.9 59:48.2 19:07/M
240 Margo George Columbus OH 91 50 F 16 50-59 5k 59:32.0 1:00:18.3 19:12/M
241 Sherri Keyser Columbus OH 137 52 F 17 50-59 5k 59:33.9 1:00:19.0 19:13/M
242 Gloria Koruschak Spring Lake NC 141 68 F 7 60-99 5k 1:01:19.4 1:01:41.5 19:47/M
243 Heather Tucker Worthington OH 259 19 F 8 16-19 5k 1:00:44.9 1:01:42.8 19:35/M
244 Nathan Rearick Worthington OH 203 11 M 10 11-15 5k 1:02:39.9 1:03:36.3 20:13/M
245 Laurie Rinehart-Thompson Columbus OH 212 52 F 18 50-59 5k 1:03:41.4 1:03:55.6 20:33/M
246 Ann-Marie Tedrick Blacklick OH 253 45 F 36 40-49 5k 1:03:41.1 1:03:56.6 20:33/M
247 Carrie Davis Hilliard OH 51 47 F 37 40-49 5k 1:03:28.6 1:04:08.8 20:28/M
248 Debbie Steinfeld Columbus OH 237 55 F 19 50-59 5k 1:03:29.0 1:04:09.7 20:29/M
249 Mindi Schaefer Hilliard OH 223 39 F 44 30-39 5k 1:04:17.3 1:04:58.4 20:44/M
250 Linda Casto Columbus OH 33 65 F 8 60-99 5k 1:04:19.1 1:04:58.9 20:45/M