The Candy Race Cincinnati

The Candy Race Cincinnati

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2017


Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Champagne 319 15 M 1 Top Fin 1 17:38.3 17:40.4 5:41/M
2 Joshua Walton 274 15 M 2 Top Fin 1 18:46.7 18:48.6 6:03/M
3 Katie Klapproth 56 27 F 1 Top Fin 1 19:04.6 19:07.0 6:09/M
4 Rachel Petty M&M Racers 237 37 F 2 Top Fin 2 20:43.0 20:45.4 6:41/M
5 Laury Arkus 248 41 F 3 Top Fin 1 21:04.5 21:07.5 6:48/M
6 Lauren Ossege 230 19 F 1 16-19 1 21:19.0 21:21.5 6:53/M
7 Randal Longbottom 267 27 M 3 Top Fin 1 22:35.0 22:35.0 7:17/M
8 Travis Fessler Pickled Brothers Circus 406 44 M 1 40-49 2 22:00.6 22:39.5 7:06/M
9 Brian Carroll II Moms&Sons 215 17 M 1 16-19 2 22:39.0 22:40.8 7:18/M
10 Melora Wahl 296 13 F 1 1-15 1 22:36.8 22:42.1 7:17/M
11 Derek Huffman Chic-lets 333 14 M 1 1-15 2 23:03.0 23:08.3 7:26/M
12 Kurt Laforest 240 56 M 1 50-59 1 23:05.5 23:08.8 7:27/M
13 Laura Arnold 434 32 F 1 30-39 1 23:08.3 23:10.5 7:28/M
14 Alli Helmes Candy's Crew 169 13 F 2 1-15 2 23:07.1 23:11.3 7:27/M
15 Chris Dandoy 224 40 M 2 40-49 1 23:02.1 23:13.7 7:26/M
16 Rebecca Dandoy 225 34 F 2 30-39 1 23:01.8 23:13.9 7:25/M
17 Elsie Hedgspeth 404 31 F 3 30-39 1 23:24.3 23:31.8 7:33/M
18 Brandon Hedgspeth 276 32 M 1 30-39 1 23:24.0 23:31.8 7:33/M
19 Payton Reaver 39 16 M 2 16-19 1 23:39.5 23:41.7 7:38/M
20 Jeffrey Schwab 232 51 M 2 50-59 1 23:41.2 23:46.2 7:38/M
21 Henry Reul The Racing Reuls 178 10 M 2 1-15 2 23:53.8 23:56.3 7:42/M
22 Kevin Pever Pever Fever 264 38 M 2 30-39 2 23:57.0 24:00.8 7:44/M
23 Dennis Lambert 104 46 M 3 40-49 1 23:49.9 24:07.3 7:41/M
24 Ellie Arkus 249 12 F 3 1-15 1 24:24.9 24:24.9 7:52/M
25 Hank Nagel Candy Crushers 245 47 M 4 40-49 2 24:20.2 24:35.5 7:51/M
26 Adam Asbrock 437 34 M 3 30-39 1 24:38.9 24:48.0 7:57/M
27 Amy Callihan 255 41 F 1 40-49 1 24:50.4 24:53.7 8:01/M
28 Matteo Lotito RWB 294 28 M 1 20-29 2 24:18.2 24:57.8 7:50/M
29 Ashley Fitzpatric 55 34 F 4 30-39 1 25:25.2 25:29.3 8:12/M
30 Jerrica Harris 436 27 F 1 20-29 1 25:51.0 26:03.4 8:20/M
31 Clarence Walton 273 49 M 5 40-49 1 26:21.7 26:29.5 8:30/M
32 Tonya Wyatt The girls 29 44 F 2 40-49 2 26:32.0 26:42.8 8:34/M
33 Nurys Diaz RWB 391 54 F 1 50-59 2 26:09.8 26:50.2 8:26/M
34 Mark Miller 422 59 M 3 50-59 1 26:33.4 26:51.9 8:34/M
35 Claudia Schroeder Lightning sneakers 71 49 F 3 40-49 2 26:41.8 26:52.4 8:36/M
36 Erica Caudill 250 23 F 2 20-29 1 27:14.5 27:22.6 8:47/M
37 Emma Hensel The Happy Hensel Runners 213 12 F 4 1-15 2 27:25.2 27:28.7 8:51/M
38 Brian Hensel The Happy Hensel Runners 214 45 M 6 40-49 2 27:29.5 27:29.5 8:52/M
39 Christina Fields 54 31 F 5 30-39 1 27:36.2 27:40.0 8:54/M
40 Jessica Tomain 430 32 F 6 30-39 1 27:06.6 27:48.8 8:45/M
41 Amy Helmes Candy's Crew 170 11 F 5 1-15 2 27:52.6 28:05.5 8:59/M
42 Shannon Berry Blood, Sweat and Beers 159 36 F 7 30-39 2 28:01.8 28:06.2 9:02/M
43 Candy Helmes Candy's Crew 171 48 F 4 40-49 2 27:55.0 28:07.9 9:00/M
44 Marina Lazic 218 23 F 3 20-29 1 27:59.6 28:15.3 9:02/M
45 R William McConahy Iii Crazy Mudder Muckers 265 36 M 4 30-39 2 27:43.1 28:18.5 8:56/M
46 Elizabeth Skogland 193 36 F 8 30-39 1 28:19.0 28:38.3 9:08/M
47 Melissa Heaton RWB 243 46 F 5 40-49 2 28:34.5 28:43.3 9:13/M
48 Clare Slocum 338 10 F 6 1-15 1 28:43.4 28:47.3 9:16/M
49 John Berry 309 57 M 4 50-59 1 28:44.2 28:49.0 9:16/M
50 Courtney Baker Pace the Rainbow 13 29 F 4 20-29 2 28:49.8 28:59.2 9:18/M
51 Melissa Farnsley Bullseyes 382 47 F 6 40-49 2 28:24.1 29:03.6 9:10/M
52 Fred Farnsley Bullseyes 380 45 M 7 40-49 2 28:23.8 29:03.9 9:09/M
53 Stephanie Corbin 431 47 F 7 40-49 1 29:18.1 29:22.0 9:27/M
54 Abby Miller Miller 33 10 F 7 1-15 2 29:19.2 29:37.8 9:27/M
55 Michael Ball GumBalls 168 41 M 8 40-49 2 29:32.0 29:39.7 9:32/M
56 Celia Ball GumBalls 163 13 F 8 1-15 2 29:32.7 29:39.7 9:32/M
57 Jodi Folzenlogen 180 21 F 5 20-29 1 28:59.4 29:47.9 9:21/M
58 Cory Mason 433 39 M 5 30-39 1 29:08.2 29:56.1 9:24/M
59 Kathy Driscoll 377 49 F 8 40-49 1 30:13.4 30:17.0 9:45/M
60 Jennifer Petty Team BBC 282 39 F 9 30-39 2 29:35.6 30:37.3 9:33/M
61 Charlotte Gould Gould and Plenty 82 8 F 9 1-15 2 27:45.8 30:39.4 8:57/M
62 Adelaide Morales Miller 37 10 F 10 1-15 2 30:21.1 30:39.5 9:47/M
63 Cindy Moore Gould and Plenty 83 48 F 9 40-49 2 27:47.1 30:40.8 8:58/M
64 Eric Gould Gould and Plenty 81 49 M 9 40-49 2 26:41.1 30:42.6 8:36/M
65 Carrie Sexton 226 30 F 10 30-39 1 30:28.7 30:59.5 9:50/M
66 Emma Pever Pever Fever 262 13 F 11 1-15 2 31:00.5 31:04.8 10:00/M
67 Maya Kondik Lightning sneakers 62 9 F 12 1-15 2 31:00.0 31:14.4 10:00/M
68 Eric Platek 426 27 M 2 20-29 1 31:01.5 31:16.8 10:00/M
69 Tenita Wilson Flossy ladies 40 45 F 10 40-49 2 30:42.7 31:20.1 9:54/M
70 Debi Reigers 337 45 F 11 40-49 1 31:07.9 31:38.4 10:02/M
71 Jill Reul The Racing Reuls 177 40 F 12 40-49 2 31:36.2 31:38.8 10:12/M
72 Michael Del Re Del Re 190 39 M 6 30-39 2 30:58.0 31:41.2 9:59/M
73 Allison Del Re Del Re 187 7 F 13 1-15 2 31:41.3 31:41.3 10:13/M
74 Nancy Murtaugh Pace the Rainbow 16 47 F 13 40-49 2 31:32.4 31:42.2 10:10/M
75 Maggie Martino 181 29 F 6 20-29 1 30:57.8 31:46.1 9:59/M
76 Jack Eichhold Dr. Jim Esmail 10 13 M 3 1-15 2 31:43.2 31:48.8 10:14/M
77 Noah Esmail Dr. Jim Esmail 14 12 M 4 1-15 2 31:53.9 31:59.0 10:17/M
78 Nina Knueven knuevens 186 36 F 11 30-39 2 31:44.8 32:01.3 10:14/M
79 Jaclyn Marcum Kaylynn's Krew 200 12 F 14 1-15 2 31:50.8 32:13.3 10:16/M
80 Katie Riley RWB 247 33 F 12 30-39 2 31:31.9 32:14.3 10:10/M
81 Patricia Demott 395 56 F 2 50-59 1 32:01.8 32:15.2 10:20/M
82 Carrie Vaughan 295 38 F 13 30-39 1 31:52.3 32:19.0 10:17/M
83 Jason Caudill Logan's Heroes 174 43 M 10 40-49 2 31:11.7 32:23.9 10:04/M
84 Susan Fessler Pickled Brothers Circus 405 43 F 14 40-49 2 31:44.6 32:25.1 10:14/M
85 Mia Petty M&M Racers 236 9 F 15 1-15 2 32:08.4 32:26.7 10:22/M
86 Andrea Walton 272 47 F 15 40-49 1 32:34.0 32:41.5 10:30/M
87 Landen Sheridan Everlasting gobstoppers 419 9 M 5 1-15 2 32:51.3 32:53.5 10:36/M
88 Demarie Day 760 Tootsie Rolls 260 43 F 16 40-49 2 32:28.9 32:55.8 10:28/M
89 Marlaina Leppert-Wahl 316 51 F 3 50-59 1 32:26.1 32:59.8 10:28/M
90 Rory Miller Miller 36 11 F 16 1-15 2 32:58.5 33:17.4 10:38/M
91 Sam Tarkin dove 76 8 M 6 1-15 2 32:40.5 33:18.9 10:32/M
92 Connor Whitsel 324 7 M 7 1-15 1 32:34.7 33:19.6 10:30/M
93 Mark Miller Miller 35 55 M 5 50-59 2 33:00.6 33:20.3 10:39/M
94 Karrie Whitsel 326 39 F 14 30-39 1 32:41.7 33:26.2 10:33/M
95 Amanda Platek 425 27 F 7 20-29 1 33:14.9 33:30.0 10:43/M
96 Amanda Olden 760 Tootsie Rolls 57 30 F 15 30-39 2 33:11.3 33:39.8 10:42/M
97 Ellie Ball GumBalls 164 10 F 17 1-15 2 33:35.9 33:43.1 10:50/M
98 Kari Ball GumBalls 165 42 F 17 40-49 2 33:38.0 33:44.6 10:51/M
99 Abby Thompson 320 33 F 16 30-39 1 33:12.9 33:44.7 10:43/M
100 Darwin Bobbitt 445 50 M 6 50-59 1 33:31.3 33:46.3 10:49/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Brionna Fifer 80 21 F 8 20-29 1 30:11.2 33:47.5 9:44/M
102 Brittany Otto Candy Crushers 64 29 F 9 20-29 2 32:45.2 34:03.0 10:34/M
103 Dawn Caudill Logan's Heroes 173 52 F 4 50-59 2 32:52.7 34:04.8 10:36/M
104 Sarah Collins 244 42 F 18 40-49 1 34:01.1 34:17.1 10:58/M
105 Crissy Nagel Candy Crushers 246 43 F 19 40-49 2 34:01.2 34:17.4 10:58/M
106 Maya Ballard 89 9 F 18 1-15 1 34:04.9 34:27.1 10:59/M
107 Brent Ballard 88 45 M 11 40-49 1 34:03.5 34:29.0 10:59/M
108 Olivia Ballard 90 38 F 17 30-39 1 34:07.6 34:29.9 11:00/M
109 Donna Sarky 269 57 F 5 50-59 1 34:16.9 34:46.6 11:03/M
110 Lena Sophie Schroeder Lightning sneakers 72 8 F 19 1-15 2 34:38.0 34:53.1 11:10/M
111 Thorsten Schroeder Lightning sneakers 73 52 M 7 50-59 2 34:39.7 34:54.4 11:11/M
112 Kavin Miller Miller 34 44 F 20 40-49 2 34:37.8 34:58.1 11:10/M
113 Shelby Tye The girls 30 43 F 21 40-49 2 34:56.8 35:07.5 11:16/M
114 Olivia Ehrnschwender #alldahledup 99 26 F 10 20-29 2 34:33.0 35:10.9 11:09/M
115 T. (mommy) Nguyen Sweetart Tindales 332 43 F 22 40-49 2 35:16.9 35:31.0 11:23/M
116 Amber Del Re Del Re 188 39 F 18 30-39 2 35:00.1 35:44.1 11:17/M
117 Rachel Sneed 43 35 F 19 30-39 1 35:23.1 35:52.8 11:25/M
118 Izzy Bean Tindale Sweetart Tindales 329 11 F 20 1-15 2 35:40.9 35:55.1 11:30/M
119 Sophia Hartman Kaylynn's Krew 204 9 F 21 1-15 2 35:46.2 36:10.9 11:32/M
120 Steven Hartman Kaylynn's Krew 205 35 M 7 30-39 2 35:46.5 36:11.0 11:32/M
121 Dennis Sheridan Everlasting gobstoppers 418 36 M 8 30-39 2 35:53.6 36:13.9 11:35/M
122 Jacob Pever Pever Fever 263 12 M 8 1-15 2 36:11.8 36:16.3 11:40/M
123 Desiree Miles Flossy ladies 234 44 F 23 40-49 2 35:47.4 36:22.6 11:33/M
124 Amy Faller Pace the Rainbow 15 33 F 20 30-39 2 36:14.3 36:24.6 11:41/M
125 Peter Engelbrecht 500 44 M 12 40-49 1 36:14.9 36:24.8 11:41/M
126 Claire Jordan 327 30 F 21 30-39 1 35:43.3 36:30.2 11:31/M
127 Carol Siderits RWB 429 53 F 6 50-59 2 35:50.0 36:31.1 11:34/M
128 Taelyn Ackley Sugar mamas 440 12 F 22 1-15 2 36:12.2 36:35.1 11:41/M
129 Parker Mentzer Mentzer Family 21 9 F 23 1-15 2 35:51.3 36:44.7 11:34/M
130 Logan Latscha diva girls 208 11 M 9 1-15 2 35:38.3 36:44.7 11:30/M
131 Laura Mazur 386 35 F 22 30-39 1 36:16.1 36:45.4 11:42/M
132 Andrea Mentzer Mentzer Family 19 39 F 23 30-39 2 35:53.0 36:46.3 11:35/M
133 Brian Del Re Del Re 189 9 M 10 1-15 2 36:06.5 36:50.1 11:39/M
134 Colleen Ehrnschwender #alldahledup 98 63 F 1 60-99 2 36:21.7 37:00.2 11:44/M
135 Kelly Seaman 760 Tootsie Rolls 261 54 F 7 50-59 2 36:36.2 37:03.2 11:48/M
136 Jayden Flynn Team Fly 388 13 M 11 1-15 2 36:41.1 37:03.2 11:50/M
137 Garrett Hawk 410 42 M 13 40-49 1 36:37.0 37:09.8 11:49/M
138 Brianna Hensel The Happy Hensel Runners 212 13 F 24 1-15 2 37:08.7 37:13.4 11:59/M
139 Trisha Brush 304 47 F 24 40-49 1 36:43.6 37:13.8 11:51/M
140 Olivia Hensel The Happy Hensel Runners 211 7 F 25 1-15 2 37:09.3 37:13.9 11:59/M
141 Tony Brush 303 54 M 8 50-59 1 36:43.5 37:14.5 11:51/M
142 Stephanie Ackley Sugar mamas 439 36 F 24 30-39 2 36:58.7 37:21.9 11:55/M
143 Jodi McCarty 385 41 F 25 40-49 1 37:06.5 37:32.8 11:58/M
144 Sheri Tomlin 760 Tootsie Rolls 58 44 F 26 40-49 2 37:08.1 37:35.5 11:59/M
145 Dawn Bittner 268 38 F 25 30-39 1 37:21.7 37:51.6 12:03/M
146 Kaitlyn Richter Team Laffy Taffy 398 32 F 26 30-39 2 37:51.6 38:22.6 12:13/M
147 Matthew Seyfried Team BBC 278 11 M 12 1-15 2 37:51.5 38:37.5 12:13/M
148 Pamela Carroll Moms&Sons 217 37 F 27 30-39 2 38:35.1 38:47.6 12:27/M
149 Brian Carroll Moms&Sons 216 38 M 9 30-39 2 38:37.5 38:49.3 12:27/M
150 Temery Reid Flossy ladies 119 24 F 11 20-29 2 38:13.2 38:49.9 12:20/M
151 Erica Neiheisel 435 29 F 12 20-29 1 38:56.8 39:02.0 12:34/M
152 Anne Tilghman 396 48 F 27 40-49 1 38:37.7 39:03.7 12:27/M
153 C. (daddy) Tindale Sweetart Tindales 328 45 F 28 40-49 2 38:17.1 39:06.5 12:21/M
154 Josie Bean Tindale Sweetart Tindales 330 6 F 26 1-15 2 38:17.4 39:06.7 12:21/M
155 Sophie Bean Tindale Sweetart Tindales 331 9 F 27 1-15 2 38:17.6 39:06.8 12:21/M
156 Teagan Kondik Lightning sneakers 63 8 F 28 1-15 2 38:55.9 39:11.3 12:33/M
157 Jen Kondik Lightning sneakers 61 37 F 28 30-39 2 38:57.1 39:12.3 12:34/M
158 Ruj Jiradamkerng Sweet Tooth 48 41 M 14 40-49 2 39:03.6 39:17.8 12:36/M
159 Keaton Taylor Speeding Bullets 113 8 M 13 1-15 2 39:07.7 39:35.6 12:37/M
160 Kari Taylor Speeding Bullets 112 37 F 29 30-39 2 39:08.0 39:36.0 12:37/M
161 Quinn Mentzer Mentzer Family 22 6 M 14 1-15 2 38:38.7 39:37.9 12:28/M
162 Michael Mentzer Mentzer Family 20 39 M 10 30-39 2 38:39.3 39:38.4 12:28/M
163 Maria Thomas 2 girls and a guy 252 41 F 29 40-49 2 38:37.2 39:45.3 12:27/M
164 Kenny Haber 38 31 M 11 30-39 1 38:42.3 39:46.8 12:29/M
165 Karen Otten Hot Tamales and the Sugar Babies 302 41 F 30 40-49 2 39:01.8 39:48.9 12:35/M
166 Keva Eleam 291 55 F 8 50-59 1 39:39.6 40:07.9 12:47/M
167 Robin Woods McKenzie's Magic 392 31 F 30 30-39 2 40:23.4 40:43.1 13:02/M
168 Kimberly Roetting McKenzie's Magic 393 35 F 31 30-39 2 40:23.7 40:43.2 13:02/M
169 Lauren Craig 25 51 F 9 50-59 1 40:36.2 40:45.1 13:06/M
170 Gary Levey 26 57 M 9 50-59 1 40:37.3 40:45.9 13:06/M
171 Nathania Shelton 2 39 F 32 30-39 1 40:07.6 40:50.6 12:56/M
172 Beth Tarkin dove 75 6 F 29 1-15 2 40:43.5 41:22.1 13:08/M
173 Tori Mansell dove 77 43 F 31 40-49 2 40:49.9 41:28.3 13:10/M
174 Shayne Huffman Chic-lets 336 46 M 15 40-49 2 41:36.5 41:41.9 13:25/M
175 Michelle Huffman Chic-lets 335 16 F 2 16-19 2 41:36.8 41:42.2 13:25/M
176 Dana Miller 251 47 F 32 40-49 1 40:52.5 42:01.4 13:11/M
177 Adam Klein Team BBC 407 11 M 15 1-15 2 41:15.2 42:13.3 13:18/M
178 Amanda Terry Team BBC 277 53 F 10 50-59 2 41:13.7 42:13.8 13:18/M
179 Trisha Klein Team BBC 408 42 F 33 40-49 2 41:16.4 42:14.3 13:19/M
180 Amy Pettit Skittle kids 424 31 F 33 30-39 2 41:58.0 42:27.0 13:32/M
181 Nicki Eichhold Dr. Jim Esmail 11 43 F 34 40-49 2 42:24.1 42:30.0 13:41/M
182 Krisda Klinhom Sweet Tooth 50 39 M 12 30-39 2 42:19.7 42:34.6 13:39/M
183 Lynn Esmail Dr. Jim Esmail 12 47 F 35 40-49 2 42:29.4 42:35.7 13:42/M
184 Alyssa Warman 423 11 F 30 1-15 1 41:54.3 42:45.7 13:31/M
185 Amelia Boemerman 451 10 F 31 1-15 1 41:54.4 42:45.8 13:31/M
186 Tonya Berry Sweet Pea 345 34 F 34 30-39 2 42:22.4 43:00.7 13:40/M
187 Billy Berry Sweet Pea 343 34 M 13 30-39 2 42:24.5 43:01.2 13:41/M
188 Ross Skoog 86 31 M 14 30-39 1 42:44.3 43:20.4 13:47/M
189 Elena Brooks Hershey Kisses 454 16 F 3 16-19 2 40:37.9 43:21.9 13:06/M
190 Didina Jiradamkerng Sweet Tooth 46 9 F 32 1-15 2 43:17.8 43:32.3 13:58/M
191 Devin Bane The 3 Musketeers 299 9 M 16 1-15 2 43:16.6 43:42.1 13:57/M
192 Piyada Jiradamkerng Sweet Tooth 47 42 F 36 40-49 2 43:30.0 43:45.9 14:02/M
193 Somalia Jones 166 23 F 13 20-29 1 43:06.2 43:47.7 13:54/M
194 Michelle Robinson Good N Plenty 284 24 F 14 20-29 2 43:23.8 43:54.4 14:00/M
195 Olivia Usitalo Good N Plenty 285 24 F 15 20-29 2 43:24.2 43:54.7 14:00/M
196 Braden Taylor Speeding Bullets 111 12 M 17 1-15 2 43:32.5 44:00.9 14:03/M
197 Brad Taylor Speeding Bullets 110 38 M 15 30-39 2 43:32.0 44:01.1 14:03/M
198 Obadiah Haybin Speeding Bullets 109 38 M 16 30-39 2 43:37.1 44:06.3 14:04/M
199 Aurora Haybin Speeding Bullets 108 10 F 33 1-15 2 43:38.1 44:06.6 14:05/M
200 Stacie Boemerman 452 46 F 37 40-49 1 43:16.3 44:07.9 13:57/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Alesha Haybin Speeding Bullets 107 38 F 35 30-39 2 43:41.1 44:09.3 14:05/M
202 Mia Heaton RWB 242 10 F 34 1-15 2 44:03.7 44:12.6 14:13/M
203 Brianne Bauer Pop Rox 448 7 F 35 1-15 2 43:08.8 44:16.7 13:55/M
204 Marie Thompson Pop Rox 450 63 F 2 60-99 2 43:09.6 44:17.5 13:55/M
205 Tonja Bauer Pop Rox 449 40 F 38 40-49 2 43:17.0 44:24.1 13:58/M
206 Kim Riesenbeck 438 41 F 39 40-49 1 43:59.2 44:29.6 14:11/M
207 Kim Warth Team Kim and Cheryl 228 48 F 40 40-49 2 44:15.1 44:42.9 14:16/M
208 Cheryl Bluthe Team Kim and Cheryl 229 48 F 41 40-49 2 44:16.0 44:43.5 14:17/M
209 Heather Gulley 321 34 F 36 30-39 1 44:22.3 45:06.4 14:19/M
210 Heather Kidwell 322 29 F 16 20-29 1 44:22.2 45:06.4 14:19/M
211 Leighton Rambo Hot Tamales and the Sugar Babies 428 5 F 36 1-15 2 44:28.3 45:13.2 14:21/M
212 Lisa Smart Hot Tamales and the Sugar Babies 427 42 F 42 40-49 2 44:28.2 45:13.9 14:21/M
213 Tammy Busch 275 50 F 11 50-59 1 45:13.8 45:51.5 14:35/M
214 Savannah Decker 85 8 F 37 1-15 1 45:43.1 45:54.2 14:45/M
215 Maeve Conway 84 20 F 17 20-29 1 45:43.3 45:54.3 14:45/M
216 Kaitlyn Retherford Walk Fore Ryan Jones 446 11 F 38 1-15 2 44:54.3 46:05.4 14:29/M
217 Mollie Krumlaw-Smith 235 55 F 12 50-59 1 45:52.8 46:06.7 14:48/M
218 Tate Bane The 3 Musketeers 301 6 M 18 1-15 2 46:06.4 46:31.8 14:52/M
219 Stacey Bane The 3 Musketeers 300 36 F 37 30-39 2 46:07.0 46:32.5 14:53/M
220 Heather Black Crazy Mudder Muckers 233 34 F 38 30-39 2 46:12.4 46:43.8 14:54/M
221 Renee Kraus Maw-Nee Team 270 50 F 13 50-59 2 46:15.8 46:49.1 14:55/M
222 Leann Retherford Walk Fore Ryan Jones 447 38 F 39 30-39 2 45:43.0 46:53.9 14:45/M
223 Tony Beck 287 29 M 3 20-29 1 46:01.6 46:57.1 14:51/M
224 Erica Beck 286 28 F 18 20-29 1 46:01.5 46:58.6 14:51/M
225 Kandy Nicely 383 41 F 43 40-49 1 46:42.7 46:59.4 15:04/M
226 Audrey Emerson 384 14 F 39 1-15 1 46:42.4 46:59.4 15:04/M
227 Allison Collins Walk Fore Ryan Jones 183 29 F 19 20-29 2 46:03.3 47:15.1 14:51/M
228 Trevor Collins Walk Fore Ryan Jones 182 31 M 17 30-39 2 46:02.6 47:15.1 14:51/M
229 Gracie Smallwood Smallwood 253 10 F 40 1-15 2 46:43.5 47:16.8 15:04/M
230 Joshua Smallwood Smallwood 254 36 M 18 30-39 2 46:44.8 47:18.0 15:05/M
231 Brian Randall The Happy Hensel Runners 421 34 M 19 30-39 2 47:42.3 47:48.2 15:23/M
232 Alexis Randall The Happy Hensel Runners 420 9 F 41 1-15 2 47:42.5 47:48.2 15:23/M
233 Michaela Heaton RWB 241 11 F 42 1-15 2 47:54.3 48:04.7 15:27/M
234 Kaitlyn Rineair Hastings 194 11 F 43 1-15 2 47:50.5 48:22.7 15:26/M
235 Kennedy Cobb Hastings 191 9 F 44 1-15 2 47:50.4 48:22.8 15:26/M
236 Gwen Carter Hastings 192 55 F 14 50-59 2 47:52.9 48:25.2 15:26/M
237 Kurt Knueven knuevens 185 36 M 20 30-39 2 48:52.3 49:08.5 15:46/M
238 Jeffrey Hecht Candy Canes 317 7 M 19 1-15 2 49:02.2 49:31.2 15:49/M
239 Stacie Hecht Candy Canes 318 41 F 44 40-49 2 49:02.9 49:32.2 15:49/M
240 Holly Deaton Noyes Almond Joys 158 64 F 3 60-99 2 49:34.6 49:34.6 15:59/M
241 Maribeth Niesen 1 40 F 45 40-49 1 49:16.3 49:37.8 15:54/M
242 Tammy Seyfried Team BBC 279 47 F 46 40-49 2 48:39.2 49:40.0 15:42/M
243 Dara Roell Noyes Almond Joys 157 34 F 40 30-39 2 48:38.7 49:41.4 15:41/M
244 Mary Walsh 376 54 F 15 50-59 1 49:00.3 49:57.4 15:48/M
245 Lani Peppers Walk Fore Ryan Jones 162 50 F 16 50-59 2 49:06.8 50:17.5 15:50/M
246 Derrick Burns Kennedys 176 24 M 4 20-29 2 50:09.9 50:19.1 16:11/M
247 Mike Peppers Walk Fore Ryan Jones 161 65 M 1 60-99 2 49:07.6 50:19.1 15:51/M
248 Salvatore Lanunziata Loveland Lollypops 4 6 M 20 1-15 2 49:07.6 50:24.1 15:51/M
249 Julie Lanunziata Loveland Lollypops 5 35 F 41 30-39 2 49:07.6 50:24.6 15:51/M
250 Michele Anne Cawley Team Cerino Girls 167 46 F 47 40-49 2 49:34.8 50:25.5 15:59/M
251 Jennie Malone Team Cerino Girls 172 43 F 48 40-49 2 49:35.1 50:25.7 16:00/M
252 Connor Graham The Jolly Ranchers 258 9 M 21 1-15 2 50:03.8 50:27.5 16:09/M
253 Addison Boecker Loveland Lollypops 6 6 F 45 1-15 2 49:12.4 50:29.4 15:52/M
254 Matthew Boecker Loveland Lollypops 8 37 M 21 30-39 2 49:11.6 50:29.6 15:52/M
255 Anthony Graham The Jolly Ranchers 257 9 M 22 1-15 2 50:12.5 50:36.0 16:12/M
256 Laura Kennedy Kennedys 179 23 F 20 20-29 2 50:27.4 50:36.3 16:16/M
257 Jennifer Mason 432 38 F 42 30-39 1 49:50.6 50:36.4 16:05/M
258 Amy Graham The Jolly Ranchers 256 41 F 49 40-49 2 50:12.8 50:36.5 16:12/M
259 Mary Boecker Loveland Lollypops 7 34 F 43 30-39 2 49:25.0 50:42.2 15:56/M
260 Payton Boecker Loveland Lollypops 9 5 M 23 1-15 2 49:24.6 50:42.2 15:56/M
261 Timothy Flynn Team Fly 389 31 M 22 30-39 2 50:36.4 51:02.7 16:19/M
262 Carlinda Flynn Team Fly 387 35 F 44 30-39 2 50:36.4 51:02.9 16:19/M
263 Kurt Schueler Sweet Feet 53 60 M 2 60-99 2 50:44.8 51:06.6 16:22/M
264 Theresa Lacey 390 47 F 50 40-49 1 50:58.4 51:08.7 16:26/M
265 Gabriella Sapp 3 53 F 17 50-59 1 50:38.4 51:22.1 16:20/M
266 Melissa Tatum Sweet Taters 32 42 F 51 40-49 2 51:31.5 51:35.2 16:37/M
267 Charlie Fail The Flyin' Fails 219 6 M 24 1-15 2 51:22.7 51:39.8 16:34/M
268 Lee Fail The Flyin' Fails 222 46 M 16 40-49 2 51:22.7 51:39.8 16:34/M
269 Jessica Fail The Flyin' Fails 221 39 F 45 30-39 2 51:22.5 51:40.0 16:34/M
270 Lily Fail The Flyin' Fails 220 8 F 46 1-15 2 51:22.9 51:40.6 16:34/M
271 Georgia Brooks Hershey Kisses 455 17 F 4 16-19 2 49:13.8 51:57.5 15:53/M
272 Wanda Brooks Hershey Kisses 457 47 F 52 40-49 2 50:39.8 52:03.1 16:20/M
273 Mike Brooks Hershey Kisses 456 49 M 17 40-49 2 50:38.8 52:04.2 16:20/M
274 Carson Huff 400 10 M 25 1-15 1 50:55.9 52:11.8 16:25/M
275 Michelle Reid 227 44 F 53 40-49 1 51:08.3 52:21.3 16:30/M
276 Shannon Huff 401 40 F 54 40-49 1 51:07.9 52:21.9 16:29/M
277 Stephanie Lambert 103 33 F 46 30-39 1 52:04.5 52:23.2 16:48/M
278 Amy Woods Sugar mamas 105 39 F 47 30-39 2 52:04.2 52:23.2 16:48/M
279 Deborah Zawacki 397 58 F 18 50-59 1 51:59.5 52:37.3 16:46/M
280 Jennifer Schueler Sweet Feet 52 63 F 4 60-99 2 52:23.5 52:45.3 16:54/M
281 Matt Rebman Rainbow Unicorn Robotics 114 28 M 5 20-29 2 51:50.2 52:46.6 16:43/M
282 Sarah Rebman Rainbow Unicorn Robotics 115 29 F 21 20-29 2 51:50.1 52:46.8 16:43/M
283 Julia Fasce Rainbow Unicorn Robotics 116 22 F 22 20-29 2 51:49.7 52:47.3 16:43/M
284 Maria Pineda Las Chamas 69 46 F 55 40-49 2 52:00.3 52:52.9 16:46/M
285 Marysabel Perez Las Chamas 74 45 F 56 40-49 2 52:00.7 52:53.6 16:46/M
286 Karina Perez Las Chamas 70 48 F 57 40-49 2 52:02.1 52:54.7 16:47/M
287 Mary Forbis Hot Tamales and the Sugar Babies 266 50 F 19 50-59 2 52:51.1 53:02.4 17:03/M
288 Stacy Miskanin Candy Crushers 65 33 F 48 30-39 2 51:45.6 53:07.5 16:42/M
289 Krista Cochran 60 33 F 49 30-39 1 51:46.2 53:07.8 16:42/M
290 Ted Graham The Jolly Ranchers 259 45 M 18 40-49 2 52:48.0 53:10.4 17:02/M
291 Learick Mays Everlasting gobstoppers 416 9 F 47 1-15 2 53:09.6 53:12.9 17:09/M
292 Jodi Huffman Chic-lets 334 40 F 58 40-49 2 53:14.9 53:21.4 17:10/M
293 Josh Hester RWB 45 28 M 6 20-29 2 52:41.2 53:21.6 17:00/M
294 Julia Rohs RWB 44 36 F 50 30-39 2 52:41.9 53:22.7 17:00/M
295 Kara Armstead Everlasting gobstoppers 378 38 F 51 30-39 2 53:03.2 53:23.8 17:07/M
296 Sondra Carroll The girls 27 41 F 59 40-49 2 53:08.2 53:39.3 17:08/M
297 Angela Skevington Razzle racers 23 37 F 52 30-39 2 53:04.3 53:39.6 17:07/M
298 Michelle Lance The girls 28 45 F 60 40-49 2 53:11.6 53:43.0 17:09/M
299 Jeff Farnsley Bullseyes 381 42 M 19 40-49 2 53:16.7 53:58.7 17:11/M
300 Cheryl Farnsley Bullseyes 379 50 F 20 50-59 2 53:19.7 54:01.5 17:12/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Mindy Leet RWB 239 46 F 61 40-49 2 54:05.6 54:14.6 17:27/M
302 Jessica Shoemaker Hot Mommas 297 31 F 53 30-39 2 54:02.0 54:41.8 17:26/M
303 Allison Tolle Hot Mommas 298 32 F 54 30-39 2 54:01.7 54:42.1 17:25/M
304 Lashanna Harris SHE-HULK DIVAS 342 40 F 62 40-49 2 54:38.3 55:31.0 17:37/M
305 Cherie Taylor SHE-HULK DIVAS 283 35 F 55 30-39 2 54:39.5 55:31.2 17:38/M
306 Savannah Collett diva girls 293 12 F 48 1-15 2 54:40.4 55:46.7 17:38/M
307 Emilie Kessler Trails of Shaker Stars 92 7 F 49 1-15 2 55:27.7 55:52.1 17:53/M
308 Jennifer Kessler Trails of Shaker Stars 94 35 F 56 30-39 2 55:29.3 55:53.4 17:54/M
309 Janet Uchtman sweet treats 117 49 F 63 40-49 2 54:53.8 55:53.9 17:42/M
310 Greg Kessler Trails of Shaker Stars 93 37 M 23 30-39 2 55:55.3 56:18.2 18:02/M
311 Heather Tate Promised Land Princesses 308 47 F 64 40-49 2 55:18.9 56:20.7 17:50/M
312 Lisa Casnellie Promised Land Princesses 160 47 F 65 40-49 2 55:17.4 56:20.7 17:50/M
313 Lori Rose Promised Land Princesses 341 58 F 21 50-59 2 55:18.1 56:21.2 17:50/M
314 Kody Vossmeyer Mom&Sons 306 6 M 26 1-15 2 56:15.5 56:26.8 18:09/M
315 Patricia Rineair Hastings 196 36 F 57 30-39 2 55:40.5 56:27.0 17:57/M
316 Katrina Rineair Hastings 195 12 F 50 1-15 2 55:39.4 56:27.0 17:57/M
317 Molly Vossmeyer Moms&Sons 307 35 F 58 30-39 2 56:14.9 56:27.2 18:08/M
318 Kari McCarty Walk Fore Ryan Jones 340 38 F 59 30-39 2 55:21.9 56:32.1 17:51/M
319 Shannon Flaspohler Walk Fore Ryan Jones 339 36 F 60 30-39 2 55:22.5 56:32.3 17:52/M
320 Carrie Reed Walk Fore Ryan Jones 184 35 F 61 30-39 2 55:24.8 56:33.8 17:52/M
321 Justin Vossmeyer Moms&Sons 305 35 M 24 30-39 2 56:23.5 56:35.2 18:11/M
322 Elizabeth Klocek 280 8 F 51 1-15 1 55:30.2 56:35.6 17:54/M
323 Priya Klocek 281 44 F 66 40-49 1 55:30.6 56:36.2 17:54/M
324 Gavin Woods Woods Crew 444 14 M 27 1-15 2 56:33.9 57:19.7 18:15/M
325 Toni Woods Woods Crew 442 33 F 62 30-39 2 56:36.0 57:21.3 18:15/M
326 Robert Woods Woods Crew 443 6 M 28 1-15 2 56:36.6 57:21.9 18:15/M
327 Dan Friedrichs Trails of Shaker Stars 97 33 M 25 30-39 2 57:53.7 58:20.0 18:40/M
328 Sherryl Cornett Trails of Shaker Stars 91 54 F 22 50-59 2 57:57.9 58:23.9 18:42/M
329 April Friedrichs Trails of Shaker Stars 96 35 F 63 30-39 2 58:00.2 58:25.2 18:43/M
330 Aeris Friedrichs Trails of Shaker Stars 95 5 F 52 1-15 2 58:00.7 58:25.5 18:43/M
331 Tanya West-Garrette Here4thecandy 412 45 F 67 40-49 2 57:44.7 58:39.8 18:37/M
332 John Eldridge Here4thecandy 413 54 M 10 50-59 2 57:45.1 58:40.4 18:38/M
333 Sylvia Johnson 411 52 F 23 50-59 1 58:07.2 58:56.1 18:45/M
334 Wanda Gerlach 18 45 F 68 40-49 1 58:55.3 59:43.6 19:00/M
335 Kristen Goodpaster Goody Goody Gumdrops 346 34 F 64 30-39 2 58:34.4 59:53.6 18:54/M
336 Kylee Goodpaster Goody Goody Gumdrops 347 9 F 53 1-15 2 58:34.3 59:54.1 18:54/M
337 Ericka Steffen Walk Fore Ryan Jones 197 43 F 69 40-49 2 59:23.2 1:00:20.7 19:09/M
338 Scott Corbett Walk Fore Ryan Jones 102 44 M 20 40-49 2 59:08.6 1:00:20.9 19:05/M
339 Josh Corbett Walk Fore Ryan Jones 100 15 M 29 1-15 2 59:08.7 1:00:21.0 19:05/M
340 Tim Steffen Walk Fore Ryan Jones 198 42 M 21 40-49 2 59:24.5 1:00:21.4 19:10/M
341 Donna Dietz 42 48 F 70 40-49 1 59:33.0 1:00:29.0 19:13/M
342 Kathleen Trubee 51 25 F 23 20-29 1 1:00:41.2 1:00:54.9 19:35/M
343 Marla Obrian 49 51 F 24 50-59 1 1:00:41.6 1:00:55.2 19:35/M
344 Sandee Latscha diva girls 209 45 F 71 40-49 2 59:54.5 1:01:04.4 19:19/M
345 Laura Redmon diva girls 206 48 F 72 40-49 2 59:55.3 1:01:06.8 19:20/M
346 Carrie Collett diva girls 292 44 F 73 40-49 2 59:59.0 1:01:07.0 19:21/M
347 Renee Cipriani RWB 199 53 F 25 50-59 2 1:00:48.1 1:01:51.3 19:37/M
348 Charmaine Hensley RWB 201 69 F 5 60-99 2 1:00:50.5 1:01:52.4 19:37/M
349 Amy Combs RWB 156 32 F 65 30-39 2 1:00:50.6 1:01:52.5 19:37/M
350 Dara Hensley RWB 202 11 F 54 1-15 2 1:00:51.6 1:01:52.8 19:38/M
351 Alyssa Sheridan Everlasting gobstoppers 417 5 F 55 1-15 2 1:03:07.7 1:03:11.3 20:22/M
352 Beth Mays Everlasting gobstoppers 415 39 F 66 30-39 2 1:02:50.7 1:03:11.4 20:16/M
353 Erika Holland 78 28 F 24 20-29 1 1:02:38.4 1:06:16.6 20:12/M
354 Unknown Partic. 154 154 M 1 0- 0 UNK 1:09:28.9 1:09:28.9 22:25/M
355 Cameron Huff 399 9 M 30 1-15 1 1:11:08.7 1:12:24.1 22:57/M
356 Diane Bailey 402 66 F 6 60-99 1 1:11:10.6 1:12:26.0 22:57/M
357 Unknown Partic. 289 289 M 2 0- 0 UNK 1:13:43.6 1:13:43.6 23:47/M
358 Unknown Partic. 290 290 M 3 0- 0 UNK 1:13:45.7 1:13:45.7 23:47/M