Honda Federal Credit Union Pumpkin Dash 5k

Honda Federal Credit Union Pumpkin Dash 5k

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-65 66-99
Women: 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-65 66-99

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Lichtenberger Marion OH 1066 14 3 50 21:37.9 21:41.1 6:58/M
2 Katie Krueger Marysville OH 844 14 1 60 22:23.5 22:25.7 7:13/M
3 Madison Sundquist Marysville OH 205 13 1 63 22:21.6 22:33.1 7:13/M
4 Ashlee Kohler Richwood OH 324 14 1 72 22:15.3 22:48.9 7:11/M
5 Madelyne Liebler Richwood OH 723 14 1 151 24:56.0 25:01.1 8:03/M
6 Claire Baker Marysville OH 405 11 1 156 24:35.6 25:05.1 7:56/M
7 Stella Moser Marysville OH 918 14 1 180 25:38.7 25:45.3 8:16/M
8 Ava Zwiezinski Marysville OH 884 11 1 195 25:51.5 25:56.9 8:20/M
9 Madison Adelsberger Marysville OH 353 13 1 197 25:51.0 25:59.3 8:20/M
10 Kate Ruff Marysville OH 780 13 1 222 25:31.8 26:25.4 8:14/M
11 Elliott Butler Bellefontaine OH 732 9 1 245 26:29.7 26:50.2 8:33/M
12 Raegan Tremayne Plain City OH 656 9 3 248 26:46.0 26:53.3 8:38/M
13 Grace Butina Greensburg PA 684 13 3 258 26:51.4 27:02.4 8:40/M
14 Montanna Buck West Liberty OH 165 12 3 265 26:52.9 27:07.4 8:40/M
15 Abbey Williams Marysville OH 237 13 1 321 27:35.7 28:56.0 8:54/M
16 Jessica Hill Westerville OH 71 9 1 349 29:00.0 29:35.4 9:21/M
17 Laney Pever Marysville OH 109 7 3 352 29:28.4 29:38.5 9:30/M
18 Kate Coy Marysville OH 1019 12 1 361 27:45.8 29:51.7 8:57/M
19 Lauren Redfern Coto De Caza CA 214 12 3 378 28:23.6 30:08.6 9:09/M
20 Lindsey Smith Marysville OH 189 12 3 396 28:24.2 30:30.3 9:10/M
21 Audrey Helmick Berkeley Springs WV 253 11 1 416 30:43.1 30:55.8 9:55/M
22 Logan Holle Marysville OH 896 13 1 417 29:35.8 30:56.2 9:33/M
23 Morgan Moody Marysville OH 126 14 1 423 29:48.0 31:08.3 9:37/M
24 Maggie Foust Marysville OH 950 10 1 426 30:40.5 31:15.7 9:54/M
25 Chloe Heminger Marysville OH 376 13 1 442 29:44.8 31:26.5 9:35/M
26 Reagan Traucht Marysvilke OH 986 12 1 444 29:44.5 31:26.6 9:35/M
27 Belle Sarver West Liberty OH 274 8 3 478 31:46.4 32:23.2 10:15/M
28 Libby Howard Marysville OH 381 12 1 484 30:49.1 32:30.6 9:56/M
29 Lucy Johantges Marysville OH 66 12 1 498 32:40.5 32:53.8 10:32/M
30 Julia Barrett Newburgh IN 97 11 3 531 32:04.9 33:37.6 10:21/M
31 Grace Walker Marysville OH 541 13 1 544 31:33.6 33:50.3 10:11/M
32 Paige Krueger Marysville OH 843 12 1 549 33:40.7 33:54.1 10:52/M
33 Riley Heminger Richwood OH 197 11 1 567 32:29.2 34:08.0 10:29/M
34 Morgan Spoor Olathe KS 858 14 3 609 35:07.7 35:32.4 11:20/M
35 Abby Trego Plain City OH 1116 13 1 620 35:04.5 35:57.6 11:19/M
36 Sara Weinbrecht 552 14 4 635 34:55.4 36:11.5 11:16/M
37 Vivian Blevins Marysville OH 351 11 1 663 35:58.9 37:23.5 11:36/M
38 Aubrey Reese Marysville OH 833 12 1 665 36:16.8 37:25.2 11:42/M
39 Kallie Schweinfurth Marysville OH 715 11 1 666 36:00.4 37:25.6 11:37/M
40 Cecillia Archer Marysville OH 34 9 1 672 37:20.0 37:34.1 12:03/M
41 Ellie Trego Plain City OH 1117 14 1 681 37:12.1 38:05.5 12:00/M
42 Larissa Smith Marysville OH 283 14 1 694 37:26.5 38:45.6 12:05/M
43 Mia Pagan Plain City OH 836 9 3 729 39:48.0 40:04.3 12:50/M
44 Kiera Barnes Huntsville OH 119 8 3 731 39:34.7 40:05.5 12:46/M
45 Madison Davis Huntsville OH 141 7 1 741 39:47.6 40:18.1 12:50/M
46 Myranda Streng Marysville OH 272 9 1 747 38:20.1 40:29.9 12:22/M
47 Shayla Flagler Zanesfield OH 744 14 1 797 42:30.8 42:47.0 13:43/M
48 Abbie Snyder Marysville OH 769 9 1 802 40:49.6 42:59.6 13:10/M
49 Alaina Hamilton Ridgeway OH 1256 5 3 816 42:05.8 44:25.4 13:35/M
50 Laurel Carter Marysville OH 246 14 1 823 43:29.1 44:48.6 14:02/M
51 Grace Bates Marysville OH 410 9 1 835 43:13.3 45:31.8 13:56/M
52 Katie Sargent Marysville OH 469 10 1 842 45:15.8 45:52.1 14:36/M
53 Chleo Baschnagel Marysville OH 652 13 1 849 44:40.6 46:00.5 14:25/M
54 Kirra Streng Marysville OH 271 7 1 855 43:28.5 46:11.3 14:01/M
55 Samantha Haigh Marysville OH 259 9 1 860 46:30.2 46:38.9 15:00/M
56 Alana Fernandez Marysville OH 1024 8 1 864 44:48.7 46:40.3 14:27/M
57 Alice Ruff Marysville OH 778 11 1 869 45:25.1 47:05.4 14:39/M
58 Delaney Carter Marysville OH 514 8 3 870 46:09.0 47:06.7 14:53/M
59 Dahlia Erickson Delaware OH 636 13 1 875 45:39.7 47:14.9 14:44/M
60 Hanna Hogan Marysville OH 1048 13 1 923 47:02.6 49:14.5 15:10/M
61 Laney Kieffer Marysville OH 926 6 3 931 47:56.7 49:23.8 15:28/M
62 Sydney Adams Marysville OH 639 7 3 937 48:50.6 49:48.1 15:45/M
63 Alyson Bremer Marysville OH 878 9 3 943 47:57.5 49:51.5 15:28/M
64 Reagan Bremer Marysville OH 881 6 3 946 47:58.6 49:52.4 15:28/M
65 Jaclyn Vernon Plain City OH 1041 11 1 956 48:57.2 50:15.2 15:47/M
66 Stella Young Marysville OH 417 12 1 967 49:48.2 50:44.3 16:04/M
67 Tera Fout Richwood OH 484 5 1 975 49:49.3 51:24.8 16:04/M
68 Lily Strouse Marysville OH 176 8 3 990 49:48.9 52:17.4 16:04/M
69 Allie Criner Marysville OH 365 8 3 1026 52:40.8 53:39.8 16:59/M
70 Laynie Burgel Marysville OH 640 8 3 1027 52:43.9 53:41.3 17:00/M
71 Katy Redfern Coto De Caza CA 213 14 3 1036 52:14.8 54:01.7 16:51/M
72 Delaney Chatt Marysville OH 266 10 1 1042 52:19.6 54:22.2 16:53/M
73 Kayleigh Arnold Marysville OH 498 14 3 1062 54:10.5 55:26.5 17:28/M
74 Gabbi Franklin Marysville OH 468 7 3 1108 58:43.9 59:30.4 18:56/M
75 Ava Conklin Georgetown KY 753 12 3 1111 58:38.5 59:32.0 18:55/M
76 Libby Ramge Marysville OH 761 11 3 1112 58:39.0 59:32.5 18:55/M
77 Sydney Fetherolf Marysville OH 1004 11 1 1113 58:23.7 59:32.9 18:50/M
78 Sydney Willkehr Marysville OH 429 2 3 1123 59:41.2 1:00:52.9 19:15/M
79 Sebastian Willkehr Marysville OH 427 8 3 1124 59:43.8 1:00:56.0 19:16/M
80 Ally Clementz Marysville OH 900 11 1 1134 59:38.7 1:02:08.4 19:14/M
81 Izabella Xicohtencatl Marysville OH 443 2 3 1137 1:00:14.9 1:02:40.8 19:26/M
82 Avery Eley Marysville OH 620 11 1 1144 1:00:45.5 1:03:20.0 19:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bridget Nelson Plymouth MI 1136 16 3 45 21:03.2 21:07.8 6:47/M
2 Kylie Stokes Marysville OH 533 16 3 78 23:01.0 23:03.4 7:25/M
3 Rebecca Mohr Marysville OH 1035 17 3 88 22:59.1 23:13.7 7:25/M
4 Adeline Fitzwater Marysville OH 910 15 1 91 22:59.6 23:22.5 7:25/M
5 Callie Wright Kenton OH 984 15 1 99 23:27.5 23:39.0 7:34/M
6 Laine Godwin West Liberty OH 1140 18 1 186 25:25.0 25:48.5 8:12/M
7 Garrett Lobdell Marysville OH 447 17 1 200 25:07.3 26:01.5 8:06/M
8 Jenna Bresnahan Marysville OH 1047 19 1 202 25:17.8 26:02.4 8:09/M
9 Cassidy Nicol Tipp City OH 951 19 3 216 25:13.4 26:18.1 8:08/M
10 Claire Ruff Marysville OH 779 16 1 225 25:38.1 26:31.7 8:16/M
11 Kyleigh Luke Marysville OH 5 18 1 253 26:38.2 26:56.6 8:35/M
12 Hannah Holland Kenton OH 21 15 3 255 25:02.7 26:59.1 8:05/M
13 Kayla Michalak Marysville OH 1046 16 1 262 26:46.7 27:05.4 8:38/M
14 Hannah Alice Marysville OH 173 15 1 263 26:47.1 27:05.5 8:38/M
15 Susie Reed Marysville OH 1145 18 3 271 26:53.8 27:15.0 8:40/M
16 Anne Grimm Marysville OH 830 17 1 298 27:40.9 28:02.8 8:55/M
17 Anna Arbogast Marysville OH 565 17 1 322 28:40.0 28:57.8 9:15/M
18 Sarah Arbogast Richwood OH 564 19 1 324 28:42.5 29:01.0 9:15/M
19 Kara Riley Marysville OH 49 17 1 354 29:30.4 29:41.3 9:31/M
20 Jenay Kocsis Marysville OH 645 18 1 385 29:45.4 30:13.9 9:36/M
21 Julie Parker Urbana OH 1115 17 1 391 29:53.0 30:25.3 9:38/M
22 Lucy Hoy Marysville OH 1191 18 1 393 29:52.1 30:25.9 9:38/M
23 Celia Soller Marysville OH 1235 17 1 397 28:48.5 30:30.7 9:17/M
24 Kaylee Griffith Marysville OH 1234 17 1 398 28:50.3 30:31.1 9:18/M
25 Alli Wolfe Kenton OH 1247 16 1 399 29:54.5 30:34.6 9:39/M
26 Alexis Parker Urbana OH 1216 19 1 406 30:12.2 30:45.2 9:45/M
27 Morgan Liszeski Ostrander OH 494 18 3 409 29:49.9 30:47.6 9:37/M
28 Jala Bertin Plain City OH 907 18 1 435 29:14.4 31:20.8 9:26/M
29 Rachel Berry Plain City OH 738 15 1 469 31:44.6 32:07.4 10:14/M
30 Brooklyn Kleiber Marysville OH 1185 17 1 474 31:50.2 32:19.7 10:16/M
31 Katie Miller Marysville OH 183 16 3 504 32:41.3 32:59.7 10:33/M
32 Vanessa Carter Marysville OH 243 16 1 515 33:03.2 33:13.4 10:40/M
33 Alison Somerville Dublin OH 790 16 1 522 31:38.5 33:28.4 10:12/M
34 Alyssa Baschnagel Marysville OH 651 18 1 571 33:47.7 34:11.2 10:54/M
35 Emma Romine Marysville OH 809 19 1 576 32:34.9 34:18.4 10:30/M
36 Alyson Hoffman Marion OH 398 16 3 594 34:49.6 34:58.7 11:14/M
37 Mikayla Rose Bellefontaine OH 841 19 3 596 34:14.8 35:01.8 11:03/M
38 Lindsay Fetherolf Marysville OH 1006 17 1 600 34:57.1 35:08.2 11:16/M
39 Haley Cook Marysville OH 997 15 1 614 33:54.7 35:42.9 10:56/M
40 Elise Freeland Marysville OH 523 19 1 624 34:12.6 36:01.6 11:02/M
41 Mari Shank West Liberty OH 626 18 1 630 36:00.7 36:05.0 11:37/M
42 Micayla Kesterson Marysville OH 1170 17 3 639 35:35.8 36:16.6 11:29/M
43 Ashley Lenhardt Unionville Center OH 70 19 1 650 34:49.9 36:47.4 11:14/M
44 Claire McGinnis Marysville OH 384 18 3 654 34:44.5 37:00.4 11:12/M
45 Victoria Holman Marysville OH 382 18 3 655 34:44.7 37:00.6 11:12/M
46 Shelby Howard Marysville OH 380 18 3 680 35:51.8 38:02.2 11:34/M
47 Charsey Johnson Marysville OH 852 17 3 689 38:00.3 38:25.0 12:15/M
48 Madison Hrytzik Marysville OH 17 18 1 692 37:39.3 38:42.0 12:09/M
49 Ambria Patterson Kenton OH 23 18 3 709 37:10.4 39:07.2 11:59/M
50 Sierra Bensman Bellefontaine OH 1262 16 3 718 37:55.2 39:41.7 12:14/M
51 Haley Spriggs West Mansfield OH 892 18 1 753 40:01.9 40:50.4 12:55/M
52 Lauren Coy Marysville OH 1018 17 1 813 42:03.9 44:09.7 13:34/M
53 Kelsey Penrod Marysville OH 597 16 4 818 43:45.8 44:29.4 14:07/M
54 Megan Shoemaker Marysville OH 675 17 1 863 45:47.4 46:40.1 14:46/M
55 Katie Shoemaker Marysville OH 674 19 1 887 46:34.4 47:43.7 15:01/M
56 Lexie Oates Mount Victory OH 590 17 1 889 46:18.5 47:44.9 14:56/M
57 Maddi Butina Greensburg PA 686 18 3 907 47:25.8 48:31.8 15:18/M
58 Jenna Rodenberger Kenton OH 511 18 1 940 49:05.6 49:50.0 15:50/M
59 Jennifer Sizemore Cable OH 958 19 1 977 50:17.4 51:40.5 16:13/M
60 Kaci Kidder Huntsville OH 665 19 1 1002 50:43.0 52:40.8 16:22/M
61 Grace Millington Richwood OH 36 15 1 1040 52:13.1 54:06.0 16:51/M
62 Emma Mishler Richwood OH 11 15 1 1096 56:14.0 58:13.6 18:08/M
63 Meredith Bischoff Kentonkenton OH 866 16 3 1120 1:00:00.4 1:00:47.9 19:21/M
64 Mikayla Jasper Marysville OH 446 17 3 1136 1:00:01.2 1:02:30.2 19:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Autumn Lowder Powell OH 1121 21 3 48 21:08.9 21:21.0 6:49/M
2 Erin Sweeney Marysville OH 458 20 4 98 23:17.1 23:38.8 7:31/M
3 Kacey Burns Milford Center OH 354 20 3 115 24:16.0 24:25.1 7:50/M
4 Adrienne Moser Gahanna OH 913 28 3 136 24:46.3 24:52.5 7:59/M
5 Chelsea Burns Marysville OH 142 25 3 150 24:48.0 25:00.7 8:00/M
6 Meredith Zinke Hixson TN 673 27 2 155 24:14.6 25:02.8 7:49/M
7 Amanda Brown Marysville OH 730 28 3 187 25:22.2 25:49.5 8:11/M
8 Lyndsey Deroads Milford Center OH 360 25 3 190 25:39.2 25:52.5 8:16/M
9 Jessica Gronas Marysville OH 1030 27 4 194 25:43.7 25:55.6 8:18/M
10 Natalie Kretz Columbus OH 1226 23 3 204 24:22.1 26:06.6 7:52/M
11 Natalie Rohyans Richwood OH 318 23 4 227 26:09.0 26:35.4 8:26/M
12 Jessica Doss Marysville OH 207 28 2 228 26:16.8 26:37.9 8:28/M
13 Erica Caudill Monticello KY 1063 23 2 229 26:32.0 26:39.2 8:34/M
14 Morgan Westbrook Columbus OH 348 25 3 235 26:27.7 26:42.6 8:32/M
15 Libby McClure Bellefontaine OH 1227 25 2 240 26:37.1 26:44.2 8:35/M
16 Victoria Williams Marysville OH 235 22 2 250 25:16.4 26:53.5 8:09/M
17 Maddy Hoy Marysville OH 1190 21 2 252 26:22.0 26:55.9 8:30/M
18 Georgie Stacy Prospect OH 1130 20 2 256 26:51.0 27:00.1 8:40/M
19 Tiffany Rea Marysville OH 153 26 4 276 26:21.0 27:24.7 8:30/M
20 Kathryn Rohrer Columbus OH 678 26 2 279 26:21.7 27:38.2 8:30/M
21 Melissa Sanders Marysville OH 1169 21 3 284 27:41.7 27:46.6 8:56/M
22 Danielle Howard Richwood OH 206 29 3 288 27:33.4 27:53.8 8:53/M
23 Alicia Dysert Richwood OH 946 25 2 299 27:56.0 28:04.9 9:01/M
24 Sarah Bullock Marysville OH 575 25 4 306 28:15.1 28:26.0 9:07/M
25 Elizabeth Williams Columbus OH 236 20 2 333 27:41.4 29:18.6 8:56/M
26 Kayleen Petrovia Columbus OH 1174 20 3 353 28:26.4 29:39.3 9:10/M
27 Rachel Guy Fairfax VA 1195 24 3 356 28:55.6 29:43.0 9:20/M
28 Alexis Freeland Marysville OH 774 25 4 360 29:28.3 29:50.4 9:30/M
29 Amber Herron Columbus OH 1193 27 2 368 28:23.6 30:00.3 9:09/M
30 Megan Vickio Marysville OH 789 29 2 369 29:33.2 30:00.8 9:32/M
31 Kelsey Wilson Marysville OH 558 28 4 372 28:14.6 30:04.0 9:06/M
32 Gracie Boerger Marysville OH 1251 27 3 376 29:14.6 30:08.4 9:26/M
33 Molly Davis Dublin OH 491 22 3 382 29:30.4 30:10.7 9:31/M
34 Lauren Kocsis Marysville OH 646 20 2 384 29:45.2 30:13.8 9:36/M
35 Whitney Schniebs Lima OH 1223 24 2 386 28:33.6 30:20.0 9:13/M
36 Kaileigh Vermillion Bellefontaine OH 1083 26 2 415 30:17.1 30:54.6 9:46/M
37 Taylor Manahan Bellefontaine OH 127 24 3 441 30:47.2 31:24.9 9:56/M
38 Ashley Oakley Belle Center OH 220 27 3 446 30:20.6 31:28.1 9:47/M
39 Lauren Clouse Columbus OH 574 25 2 450 30:20.1 31:33.5 9:47/M
40 Stephanie Sigrist Milford Center OH 228 28 2 451 30:01.2 31:34.5 9:41/M
41 Jennifer Patton Marysville OH 460 27 2 455 30:20.0 31:39.6 9:47/M
42 Kessie Rose Bellefontaine OH 840 20 3 459 31:01.2 31:50.7 10:00/M
43 Beatriz Valenca Hilliard OH 795 23 2 461 30:38.3 31:55.4 9:53/M
44 Meghan Blum Dublin OH 961 22 2 463 31:18.0 31:57.1 10:06/M
45 Alex Rhodes Marysville OH 387 25 3 465 29:44.4 31:59.8 9:35/M
46 Logan Rhodes Columbus OH 388 23 3 466 29:44.4 32:00.2 9:35/M
47 Tayler Rose Belle Center OH 705 21 2 467 31:17.1 32:02.7 10:05/M
48 Cecelia Gummel Marysville OH 1239 25 3 470 31:08.8 32:09.8 10:03/M
49 Morgan Robison Bellefontaine OH 278 22 2 472 30:34.1 32:17.3 9:52/M
50 Sharon Vernon Plain City OH 1043 20 2 477 31:04.9 32:22.4 10:01/M
51 Megan Vernon Plain City OH 1045 23 2 482 31:10.9 32:29.3 10:03/M
52 Lindsay Hope Richwood OH 312 23 4 483 31:25.7 32:29.8 10:08/M
53 Rachel Columber Marysville OH 107 28 2 492 31:13.8 32:41.4 10:04/M
54 Audrey Brandon Lima OH 765 22 3 502 31:37.8 32:56.4 10:12/M
55 Jennifer Patterson Marysville OH 888 20 2 508 31:24.8 33:01.1 10:08/M
56 Hunter Lobdell Marysville OH 445 20 2 520 32:29.4 33:22.9 10:29/M
57 Hayley Seibert Marysville OH 62 21 3 530 32:50.3 33:36.4 10:35/M
58 Alexis Warwick Marysville OH 50 22 2 539 32:47.8 33:45.6 10:35/M
59 Aubrey Arledge Marysville OH 215 26 3 554 32:49.7 33:57.8 10:35/M
60 Emma Jerew Marysville OH 717 21 2 558 33:39.9 34:00.8 10:51/M
61 Ashley Miller Marysville OH 576 27 2 562 34:01.7 34:04.5 10:58/M
62 Abby Aitchison Marysville OH 937 28 3 573 34:06.3 34:15.0 11:00/M
63 Hannah Waggoner Marysville OH 571 28 3 574 33:04.5 34:15.2 10:40/M
64 Ashley Mayse North Lewisburg OH 1159 23 2 579 34:12.6 34:32.4 11:02/M
65 Aubree Meredith Marysville OH 578 26 3 587 32:49.6 34:47.2 10:35/M
66 Lacey Borland Bellefontaine OH 343 28 2 588 34:47.2 34:47.2 11:13/M
67 Brooke Endres Marysville OH 573 25 3 603 34:05.5 35:13.9 11:00/M
68 Diana Emery Plain City OH 697 23 2 612 35:10.6 35:41.0 11:21/M
69 Sarah Griggs Marysville OH 1056 25 3 619 34:53.0 35:54.8 11:15/M
70 Rachel Moore Belle Center OH 974 29 3 622 34:49.4 36:01.2 11:14/M
71 Jackie Melvin Marysville OH 624 21 4 628 35:13.2 36:04.4 11:22/M
72 Meghan Leeds Milford Center OH 329 20 3 645 34:52.9 36:25.4 11:15/M
73 Laura Nesler Columbus Grove OH 1124 28 2 653 35:08.2 36:52.1 11:20/M
74 Lou-Anne Jore Coto De Caza CA 211 24 3 661 35:32.1 37:17.8 11:28/M
75 Amber Short Richwood OH 319 25 4 662 36:19.3 37:23.4 11:43/M
76 Megan Whited Galion OH 1176 22 3 676 36:23.6 37:48.0 11:44/M
77 Melinda Bailey West Liberty OH 198 20 3 678 35:54.6 37:52.6 11:35/M
78 Anna Brandon Lima OH 764 20 3 696 37:22.8 38:47.0 12:03/M
79 Samantha Wise Kenton OH 1246 21 2 704 38:14.1 38:54.6 12:20/M
80 Amy Rhoades Ostrander OH 750 22 2 720 38:09.5 39:42.0 12:18/M
81 Bethany Belville Marysville OH 978 24 4 723 38:13.2 39:52.1 12:20/M
82 Kelsea Marvin Marion OH 332 20 2 725 39:21.2 39:58.7 12:42/M
83 Ashlei Nelson Marysville OH 91 28 2 732 39:39.2 40:06.3 12:47/M
84 Amber Beech North Lewisburg OH 394 24 3 736 39:41.8 40:12.3 12:48/M
85 Alecia Gruber West Liberty OH 116 22 2 742 39:16.8 40:19.1 12:40/M
86 Kaitlyn Entler Marysville OH 115 22 2 743 39:17.1 40:19.2 12:40/M
87 Mandi Mayse Woodstock OH 1160 24 2 751 40:29.7 40:49.3 13:04/M
88 Mindy Garrard Marysville OH 368 27 2 755 39:55.4 40:51.8 12:53/M
89 Olivia Wilson Marysville OH 1091 20 3 777 41:10.1 42:07.3 13:17/M
90 Elizabeth Reagan Marysville OH 1014 25 4 783 41:26.7 42:25.5 13:22/M
91 Alexus Belli West Mansfield OH 507 21 3 804 42:55.5 43:17.3 13:51/M
92 Alyssa Brandon Lima OH 763 25 3 806 42:10.6 43:29.3 13:36/M
93 Chelsea Birch Marysville OH 567 24 3 826 43:19.6 44:56.2 13:58/M
94 Hannah Harrison Marysville OH 556 24 4 833 43:26.9 45:19.3 14:01/M
95 Jamie Bates Marysville OH 411 29 2 836 43:13.9 45:32.1 13:56/M
96 Jessi Richendollar Caledonia OH 290 22 3 837 43:50.1 45:35.1 14:08/M
97 Amie Coleman Richwood OH 308 26 4 884 46:02.1 47:36.3 14:51/M
98 Allison Glasgow Columbus OH 616 27 3 898 47:09.6 48:09.5 15:13/M
99 Kelsey Longshore Zanesfield OH 136 24 3 918 47:01.1 49:08.6 15:10/M
100 Abby Mayer Marysville OH 534 23 4 921 47:41.2 49:13.6 15:23/M
101 Cierra Hinds Marysville OH 221 28 3 922 48:30.4 49:14.2 15:39/M
102 Kennedy Jackson Dublin OH 209 20 3 924 47:28.3 49:14.6 15:19/M
103 Katie Jerome Hilliard OH 1153 23 4 928 48:07.7 49:18.5 15:31/M
104 Hannah Putney Raymond OH 118 22 3 929 47:52.7 49:20.8 15:26/M
105 Julie Owens Marysville OH 927 29 3 930 47:56.1 49:23.7 15:28/M
106 Brandie Rose Bellefontaine OH 839 26 3 933 48:48.4 49:39.2 15:45/M
107 Sara Jane Klaus Marysville OH 599 20 3 979 50:48.7 51:55.3 16:23/M
108 Madison Ehlers Richwood OH 309 20 4 997 50:49.1 52:25.3 16:24/M
109 Kelsie Fultz Bellefontaine OH 218 28 3 1011 51:43.8 53:06.0 16:41/M
110 Alexis Johnson Richwood OH 313 27 4 1012 51:44.6 53:06.0 16:41/M
111 Ellie Skinner Woodstock OH 1242 21 3 1014 52:14.7 53:09.6 16:51/M
112 Chelsea Foos Richwood OH 813 28 4 1021 52:12.5 53:23.7 16:50/M
113 Nicole Thacker Richwood OH 812 26 4 1022 52:12.8 53:24.0 16:50/M
114 Erika Dutton Woodstock OH 1241 25 3 1023 52:33.9 53:28.2 16:57/M
115 Emily Little Raymond OH 19 20 3 1031 51:44.0 53:50.6 16:41/M
116 Marianne Salyer Delaware OH 895 28 2 1054 52:38.3 54:57.6 16:59/M
117 Megan Miller Marysville OH 184 21 3 1069 55:20.4 56:01.9 17:51/M
118 Kirstin Bayliss Bellefontaine OH 969 29 3 1114 58:44.3 59:43.7 18:57/M
119 Heather Colyer Marysville OH 344 28 2 1115 58:00.7 1:00:25.8 18:43/M
120 Kristin Deroads Unionville Center OH 359 27 3 1126 59:06.5 1:01:01.1 19:04/M
121 Hillary Westbrook Chesapeake VA 346 28 3 1138 1:00:43.4 1:02:46.0 19:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Gorham Hilliard OH 1132 36 2 28 20:11.6 20:15.2 6:31/M
2 Jackie Howard Hilliard OH 423 33 4 55 21:55.0 22:00.7 7:04/M
3 Emily Moser Columbus OH 914 36 3 67 22:30.9 22:36.5 7:15/M
4 Katy Coniglio Worthington OH 1238 31 2 128 24:10.5 24:39.1 7:48/M
5 Carly Truitt Marysville OH 389 31 3 132 24:38.3 24:44.4 7:57/M
6 Ann Vaske Westerville OH 916 34 3 144 24:51.1 24:57.7 8:01/M
7 Erica Baker Marysville OH 407 39 2 152 24:31.7 25:01.1 7:55/M
8 Miranda Cromwell Urbana OH 43 36 4 166 25:09.1 25:30.9 8:07/M
9 Bethany Blumenschein Marysville OH 230 37 3 173 25:16.8 25:38.2 8:09/M
10 Kristy Geyer Marysville OH 938 30 3 177 25:29.3 25:39.7 8:13/M
11 Michelle Pever Marysville OH 111 36 3 178 25:32.2 25:42.6 8:14/M
12 Gretchen Kinney Marysville OH 436 39 4 181 23:59.0 25:45.3 7:44/M
13 Carla Cave Marysville OH 939 37 2 185 25:39.2 25:47.7 8:16/M
14 Jessica Maurer Bellefontaine OH 134 35 3 192 25:28.5 25:54.1 8:13/M
15 Korrine Morrow Marysville OH 146 34 3 220 26:13.9 26:22.3 8:27/M
16 Heather Butler Bellefontaine OH 733 35 2 244 26:29.5 26:50.0 8:33/M
17 Rebecca Heap Marysville OH 262 37 2 251 25:34.2 26:54.1 8:15/M
18 Holly Young Marysville OH 4 36 2 254 26:38.9 26:57.0 8:35/M
19 Kelly Heminger Marysville OH 377 39 2 259 25:17.2 27:03.0 8:09/M
20 Carla Greene Bellefontaine OH 822 38 3 293 27:32.0 27:57.8 8:53/M
21 Tiffany West Marysville OH 768 34 2 326 28:56.5 29:07.0 9:20/M
22 Andrea Brosher Hilliard OH 486 37 2 335 27:44.9 29:20.6 8:57/M
23 Mattie Berbee Marysville OH 157 34 2 342 29:14.0 29:26.8 9:26/M
24 Mindi Sarver West Liberty OH 276 37 3 346 28:53.8 29:30.7 9:19/M
25 Wesley Smiley Bellefontaine OH 968 31 3 365 28:57.0 29:55.6 9:20/M
26 Jess Haney Marysville OH 179 34 3 374 29:04.6 30:08.1 9:23/M
27 Mary Levan Bellefontaine OH 1263 37 3 375 28:24.0 30:08.4 9:10/M
28 Jaimee Miller New Concord OH 1192 32 2 377 28:31.1 30:08.5 9:12/M
29 Alison Marker Columbus OH 1078 36 4 381 29:45.4 30:10.5 9:36/M
30 Allison Crosby Marysville OH 90 37 2 400 30:05.5 30:35.8 9:42/M
31 Brittany Lambert Marysville OH 504 31 2 402 29:32.1 30:37.7 9:32/M
32 Shannon French Marysville OH 30 34 3 408 29:49.2 30:47.3 9:37/M
33 Lindsey Dalrymple Marysville OH 239 32 2 437 28:43.9 31:21.5 9:16/M
34 Melissa Roberts Milford Center OH 1031 30 4 445 31:12.6 31:27.8 10:04/M
35 Angel Daniels Raymond OH 138 38 2 448 31:15.0 31:30.0 10:05/M
36 Bobbi Martinez Marysville OH 24 32 4 454 29:06.7 31:39.6 9:23/M
37 Ashley Martino Mount Victory OH 114 31 2 489 31:59.2 32:37.7 10:19/M
38 Casey Grimes Zanesfield OH 629 35 3 491 32:02.1 32:41.3 10:20/M
39 Nicole Williams Zanesfield OH 742 38 2 494 32:33.4 32:50.2 10:30/M
40 Jennifer Cantrell Marysville OH 439 35 2 495 31:27.8 32:51.6 10:09/M
41 Nikki Carpenter East Liberty OH 615 31 3 501 31:29.8 32:55.5 10:09/M
42 Kate Moeller Marysville OH 462 36 3 526 32:53.6 33:32.7 10:36/M
43 Marice Furlong Ridgeway OH 241 34 2 529 32:27.1 33:35.5 10:28/M
44 Kylee Chapman Marysville OH 794 30 2 535 32:26.2 33:42.5 10:28/M
45 Lisa Tracey Huntsville OH 799 38 2 538 32:31.4 33:44.8 10:29/M
46 Missy McComb Lewis Center OH 664 38 3 540 32:34.2 33:46.0 10:30/M
47 Tiffany Orcena Prospect OH 594 32 3 552 31:34.0 33:57.1 10:11/M
48 Krista Hall Marysville OH 1127 38 4 561 31:54.5 34:04.4 10:17/M
49 Stacey Svoboda Powell OH 680 36 4 564 32:25.7 34:06.7 10:27/M
50 Alicia Eleyet West Mansfield OH 1156 34 3 569 33:33.8 34:10.7 10:49/M
51 Lori Stephens Richwood OH 1188 35 4 578 34:12.6 34:23.0 11:02/M
52 Miranda Borland Marysville OH 430 35 2 580 33:49.9 34:35.7 10:55/M
53 Lindsey Robison Bellefontaine OH 277 30 2 581 32:59.5 34:42.3 10:38/M
54 Tina Garrison Marysville OH 1009 38 2 583 34:04.5 34:45.7 10:59/M
55 Andrea Dicke Marysville OH 798 30 2 602 33:56.3 35:09.5 10:57/M
56 Cindy Stoppa Marysville OH 303 33 2 610 33:41.2 35:37.6 10:52/M
57 Leaha Archer Bellefontaine OH 133 30 3 613 35:31.2 35:42.3 11:27/M
58 Kara McElroy Richwood OH 315 33 4 626 35:00.4 36:03.3 11:17/M
59 Barbara Conklin Georgetown KY 754 39 3 631 35:13.5 36:05.3 11:22/M
60 April Adkins Richwood OH 29 37 2 636 34:57.5 36:12.6 11:16/M
61 Courtney Soraghan Marysville OH 1038 32 3 651 34:21.7 36:48.2 11:05/M
62 Angela Hanson Monsey NY 611 36 2 660 36:48.1 37:17.4 11:52/M
63 Jenny Wing Marysville OH 465 35 3 677 37:10.0 37:49.3 11:59/M
64 Tara King West Liberty OH 1202 37 2 687 36:15.7 38:15.2 11:42/M
65 Chris Trapp Marysville OH 739 39 2 700 38:01.3 38:51.3 12:16/M
66 Stacey Hill Marysville OH 679 39 4 707 37:24.9 39:05.5 12:04/M
67 Brandee Holland Kenton OH 20 39 3 710 37:10.4 39:07.4 11:59/M
68 Beth Harman Richwood OH 311 34 4 714 38:27.6 39:32.3 12:24/M
69 Katie Roeckner Marysville OH 1128 35 2 722 39:08.5 39:44.2 12:37/M
70 Nicole Martin Richwood OH 314 33 4 726 38:53.5 40:00.1 12:33/M
71 Yvonne Brown Marysville OH 824 33 3 728 38:41.0 40:04.2 12:29/M
72 Allison Davis Huntsville OH 140 32 2 733 39:36.4 40:06.7 12:46/M
73 Heather King Marysville OH 1181 39 4 735 38:33.2 40:11.5 12:26/M
74 Angie Smith Indianapolis IN 800 37 2 758 39:39.4 40:52.7 12:47/M
75 Cynthia Cryder Saint Louis MO 412 35 3 759 39:59.6 40:55.1 12:54/M
76 Kandace Nageotte Marysville OH 409 34 2 763 38:51.9 41:09.2 12:32/M
77 Lauren Green Marysville OH 53 33 2 768 40:35.9 41:33.6 13:05/M
78 Danyal Simpkins Richwood OH 983 38 2 772 41:07.6 41:54.7 13:16/M
79 Aubrey Stone Milford Center OH 1210 30 2 781 40:05.5 42:08.8 12:56/M
80 Staci McCully Bellefontaine OH 1229 37 3 791 40:51.6 42:34.9 13:11/M
81 Laura Sorg Milford Center OH 710 37 3 793 41:16.8 42:36.5 13:19/M
82 Melissa Drake Hilliard OH 713 31 4 799 40:00.0 42:48.6 12:54/M
83 Emily Krempasky Marysville OH 1265 35 4 807 40:40.7 43:29.9 13:07/M
84 Christine Haavisto-Yee Mentor OH 86 30 2 809 41:30.7 43:45.7 13:23/M
85 Hayley Stratton Rushsylvania OH 167 37 2 824 42:42.2 44:49.7 13:46/M
86 Jessica Anderson Swannanoa NC 973 34 3 834 44:12.3 45:19.8 14:15/M
87 Sara Core Bellefontaine OH 864 35 2 848 45:09.1 45:57.5 14:34/M
88 Arin Streng Marysville OH 273 34 2 854 43:28.3 46:11.2 14:01/M
89 Melisa Miller Marysville OH 1184 39 4 872 45:34.2 47:12.5 14:42/M
90 Julie Adams Marysville OH 638 39 3 936 48:48.2 49:48.1 15:45/M
91 Rebekah Criner Marysville OH 372 36 3 939 48:48.7 49:49.2 15:45/M
92 Jennifer Bremer Marysville OH 879 38 3 944 47:57.8 49:51.9 15:28/M
93 Candice Metz Marysville OH 225 37 2 953 48:11.0 50:05.2 15:33/M
94 Jensey Carter Marysville OH 515 33 3 960 49:22.8 50:20.0 15:55/M
95 Erin Miller Marysville OH 442 39 2 966 48:49.1 50:39.0 15:45/M
96 Brandi Nixon Plain City OH 336 38 3 974 48:51.4 51:24.7 15:45/M
97 Libby Dicus Plain City OH 334 37 3 976 48:50.7 51:24.9 15:45/M
98 Nikki Strouse Marysville OH 174 35 3 988 49:47.9 52:17.2 16:04/M
99 Kathryn Brockman Marysville OH 553 36 4 995 50:32.6 52:24.7 16:18/M
100 Michelle Ludwig Marysville OH 457 35 3 1000 51:59.3 52:33.6 16:46/M
101 Jaci Ullom Huntsville OH 666 39 2 1001 50:43.8 52:40.7 16:22/M
102 Jennifer Loudenslager Xenia OH 479 35 3 1005 52:09.7 52:51.1 16:49/M
103 Talyn Scowden Richwood OH 785 31 4 1016 51:35.7 53:12.1 16:38/M
104 Bethany Bossaller Richwood OH 482 34 2 1017 51:37.5 53:12.3 16:39/M
105 Leslie Dunn Marysville OH 641 36 3 1028 52:40.7 53:41.3 16:59/M
106 Carrie Humes Marysville OH 78 30 2 1030 51:10.0 53:49.8 16:30/M
107 Ashley Terzis La Rue OH 745 34 2 1045 52:30.7 54:29.4 16:56/M
108 Angela Prescenzi Marysville OH 747 37 3 1051 54:34.4 54:54.0 17:36/M
109 Ashleigh McKitrick Marysville OH 719 33 3 1052 54:35.4 54:54.1 17:36/M
110 Amanda Williams Marysville OH 963 31 2 1059 53:50.9 55:23.2 17:22/M
111 Stacey McNamara Marysville OH 602 36 3 1076 56:21.6 56:52.7 18:11/M
112 Lauren McNamara Chicago IL 601 30 3 1077 56:21.5 56:53.5 18:11/M
113 Brandi McNamara Hilliard OH 500 35 3 1078 56:21.4 56:53.7 18:11/M
114 Margaret Wolniewicz Dublin OH 906 36 3 1080 55:33.8 56:57.7 17:55/M
115 Michelle Hill Kenton OH 177 34 3 1083 54:33.1 56:59.7 17:36/M
116 Anne Helmick Berkeley Springs WV 254 37 2 1085 54:15.3 57:02.6 17:30/M
117 Beth Heizer Marysville OH 463 36 3 1107 58:43.0 59:30.1 18:56/M
118 Julia Hoehn Columbus OH 466 33 3 1110 58:50.2 59:30.7 18:59/M
119 Stephanie Little Raymond OH 16 36 3 1133 59:43.6 1:01:51.0 19:16/M
120 Kendra Clementz Marysville OH 1001 39 2 1135 59:39.0 1:02:08.5 19:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Lichtenberger Marion OH 1064 40 3 39 20:49.9 20:53.4 6:43/M
2 Jody Paul Marysville OH 155 41 2 140 24:43.7 24:54.9 7:58/M
3 Kristi Buck West Liberty OH 164 45 3 213 26:00.1 26:13.9 8:23/M
4 Nichole Hiltscher Marysville OH 695 47 2 243 25:28.8 26:48.5 8:13/M
5 Alicia Tremayne Plain City OH 653 41 3 249 26:46.4 26:53.5 8:38/M
6 Jennifer Garman Plain City OH 657 42 2 267 26:04.1 27:08.4 8:25/M
7 Kate Gross Prospect OH 172 45 2 270 26:56.2 27:14.1 8:41/M
8 Angela Arbogast Marysville OH 530 45 3 275 27:07.6 27:23.6 8:45/M
9 Amanda Eley Marysville OH 619 41 4 305 27:32.6 28:22.4 8:53/M
10 Jill Miller Marysville OH 182 48 3 318 28:13.1 28:54.5 9:06/M
11 Tracy Grimm Marysville OH 831 48 2 320 28:31.9 28:54.9 9:12/M
12 Heather Sheeley Bellefontaine OH 810 45 4 327 28:13.7 29:07.0 9:06/M
13 Cinthia Willkehr Marysville OH 426 41 3 331 28:49.1 29:17.2 9:18/M
14 Victoria Callahan Marysville OH 424 41 3 332 28:48.9 29:17.3 9:17/M
15 Anne Crabtree Marysville OH 113 47 2 334 28:45.2 29:19.6 9:16/M
16 Tia Rothenberger Lancaster OH 787 40 2 339 28:16.6 29:23.2 9:07/M
17 Jamie Fidler Marysville OH 1152 40 2 340 29:07.1 29:24.6 9:24/M
18 Laura Stackhouse Marysville OH 31 40 2 350 29:04.3 29:36.4 9:23/M
19 Karin Nelson Plymouth MI 1138 46 3 358 29:11.6 29:48.7 9:25/M
20 Misty Jordan Richwood OH 403 48 4 363 28:39.6 29:53.1 9:15/M
21 Amy Keller Marysville OH 247 41 3 364 29:41.1 29:55.3 9:35/M
22 Marna Costlow Marysville OH 630 47 2 370 29:23.0 30:01.6 9:29/M
23 Dawn Cramer Tipp City OH 952 41 3 371 28:59.8 30:03.0 9:21/M
24 Mandy Parker Marysville OH 1100 40 2 392 29:54.3 30:25.8 9:39/M
25 Lisa Keller Marysville OH 186 47 3 394 29:52.8 30:26.6 9:38/M
26 Cheryl Redfern Coto De Caza CA 212 44 3 403 28:54.7 30:39.4 9:19/M
27 Wendy Vernon Plain City OH 1044 46 2 405 29:26.4 30:44.0 9:30/M
28 Amanda Shaffer Springfield OH 724 43 2 413 30:19.0 30:54.2 9:47/M
29 Toni McKee Ridgeway OH 22 46 3 425 29:17.6 31:14.2 9:27/M
30 Theresa Hampton Marysville OH 1027 48 4 443 31:02.5 31:26.5 10:01/M
31 Julie Guy Marysville OH 1061 45 2 447 30:21.2 31:29.3 9:47/M
32 Melissa Spurgeon Zanesfield OH 962 40 2 460 31:08.4 31:53.4 10:03/M
33 Jennifer Kiess Richwood OH 433 40 2 462 31:35.3 31:56.3 10:11/M
34 Marcy Draughon Marysville OH 489 45 3 487 32:09.2 32:31.6 10:22/M
35 Jill Kelsey Marysville OH 806 45 4 488 31:37.8 32:31.7 10:12/M
36 Kasi Beers Wapakoneta OH 560 47 2 496 31:47.9 32:51.6 10:15/M
37 Mandy Cotter Marysville OH 490 42 3 519 32:23.0 33:18.2 10:27/M
38 Teresa Foster Bloomington IN 1207 49 2 533 32:04.1 33:40.8 10:21/M
39 Christine Weingart Marysville OH 955 48 2 534 33:02.0 33:40.9 10:39/M
40 Fay Burge Marysville OH 59 45 3 547 33:06.7 33:52.4 10:41/M
41 Stephanie Frazee West Liberty OH 129 44 3 551 33:19.0 33:56.9 10:45/M
42 Saskia Johantges Marysville OH 67 42 2 559 33:48.6 34:02.8 10:54/M
43 Shelley Soviak Marysville OH 902 43 4 563 32:26.0 34:05.5 10:28/M
44 Brandy Elms Marysville OH 682 42 4 565 32:26.8 34:07.6 10:28/M
45 Sheila Adelsberger Marysville OH 352 43 4 577 34:09.4 34:19.6 11:01/M
46 Ruth McElroy Marysville OH 92 48 2 584 34:13.5 34:45.8 11:02/M
47 Leslie Joseph Bellefontaine OH 302 40 2 590 33:43.8 34:49.7 10:53/M
48 Stacey Flach Prospect OH 222 45 3 591 33:46.7 34:49.8 10:54/M
49 Carman Wirtz Marysville OH 579 49 3 598 33:03.8 35:02.1 10:40/M
50 Susan Ehlers Marysville OH 577 49 3 599 33:03.4 35:02.2 10:40/M
51 Lisa Lawson Kenton OH 691 40 3 606 33:59.5 35:18.2 10:58/M
52 Carrie Cook Marysville OH 994 44 3 615 33:55.9 35:43.9 10:56/M
53 Angie Bouic Marysville OH 98 45 3 616 34:09.5 35:44.2 11:01/M
54 Tracey Freeland Marysville OH 522 49 2 623 34:12.3 36:01.5 11:02/M
55 Deb Evans Marysville OH 621 47 4 629 35:13.8 36:04.8 11:22/M
56 Beth Sanders Marysville OH 1164 48 3 657 36:25.7 37:04.5 11:45/M
57 Dee Dee Green Marysville OH 299 46 4 658 36:53.5 37:05.3 11:54/M
58 Loren Traucht Marysvilke OH 985 41 2 667 35:31.4 37:30.4 11:27/M
59 Kelly Clements Marysville OH 1129 42 4 670 35:23.2 37:32.7 11:25/M
60 Nancy Seger Raymond OH 82 46 3 679 35:51.3 37:52.9 11:34/M
61 Heather Boggs Marysville OH 948 42 2 683 37:52.0 38:11.1 12:13/M
62 Jennifer Brown Bellefontaine OH 525 44 2 685 37:04.5 38:13.0 11:57/M
63 Tracy Harper Cable OH 1013 40 2 688 37:58.3 38:22.0 12:15/M
64 Kim Madigan Plain City OH 819 49 2 703 36:38.2 38:53.7 11:49/M
65 Lisa Marshall Marysville OH 292 46 4 705 38:22.1 39:05.2 12:23/M
66 Cari Grome Marysville OH 988 40 2 711 38:16.1 39:08.5 12:21/M
67 Rhonda Kline Marysville OH 805 44 4 712 38:16.5 39:10.0 12:21/M
68 Heather Wirtz Richwood OH 320 41 4 713 38:21.6 39:24.7 12:22/M
69 Mandy Bensman Bellefontaine OH 1261 40 3 721 37:55.6 39:42.5 12:14/M
70 Rebecca Ridder Marysville OH 331 48 2 739 38:02.1 40:15.7 12:16/M
71 Margo Seyboldt Lewis Center OH 662 46 3 744 39:09.7 40:23.1 12:38/M
72 Laurel Minter Dola OH 1087 42 3 745 39:08.3 40:25.9 12:37/M
73 Kim Totten Kenton OH 1244 49 2 746 39:45.7 40:26.1 12:49/M
74 Joanne Levan Bellefontaine OH 801 44 2 749 39:30.8 40:40.8 12:45/M
75 Betty Lassiter Marysville OH 1158 41 2 750 39:32.0 40:47.2 12:45/M
76 Amy Eastman Raymond OH 1101 42 2 765 40:51.4 41:27.0 13:11/M
77 Janice Barrett Newburgh IN 96 46 3 767 39:59.1 41:31.4 12:54/M
78 Candy Weikle Marysville OH 1020 46 4 771 41:38.3 41:49.8 13:26/M
79 Lori Mahood Marysville OH 612 47 2 773 41:11.0 41:57.4 13:17/M
80 Stacy Stidham Marysville OH 851 40 2 784 40:06.2 42:29.1 12:56/M
81 Sherry Sandusky Richwood OH 289 49 3 787 40:46.8 42:30.2 13:09/M
82 Dianne Mowrey Urbana OH 87 49 2 790 42:06.9 42:34.0 13:35/M
83 Tina Marchetti Marysville OH 709 42 3 794 41:16.1 42:36.6 13:19/M
84 Gwen Beech North Lewisburg OH 396 46 3 800 42:24.8 42:56.4 13:41/M
85 Michelle Carter Marysville OH 245 48 2 803 41:47.6 43:10.8 13:29/M
86 Jill Pagan Plain City OH 835 43 3 811 43:44.8 44:00.9 14:06/M
87 Michelle Tremains Marysville OH 1017 47 2 812 42:00.8 44:04.9 13:33/M
88 April Craig Zanesfield OH 540 43 2 821 43:26.5 44:42.2 14:01/M
89 Melanie Pickett Marysville OH 890 42 2 829 44:58.6 45:11.9 14:30/M
90 Tiffany Wood Richwood OH 321 40 4 830 44:01.5 45:13.9 14:12/M
91 Stephanie Dodds Marysville OH 930 46 3 839 43:25.5 45:48.4 14:00/M
92 Shawn Kim Dublin OH 1103 47 4 843 45:02.8 45:53.3 14:32/M
93 Deanna Sargent Marysville OH 461 44 3 846 45:20.4 45:57.0 14:37/M
94 Joy Bischoff Kentonkenton OH 865 43 3 847 45:08.6 45:57.2 14:34/M
95 Julie Kramer Marysville OH 1023 45 2 865 44:49.3 46:40.7 14:27/M
96 Tina Ruff Marysville OH 782 48 2 874 45:32.7 47:14.3 14:41/M
97 Marci Earnest Marysville OH 1007 47 2 879 45:57.3 47:28.8 14:49/M
98 Cari Barker Grove City OH 1094 46 2 880 45:57.8 47:28.8 14:49/M
99 Letitia Rayl Marysville OH 853 48 3 894 46:54.0 48:02.3 15:08/M
100 Laura Young Marysville OH 416 40 3 896 47:08.8 48:03.8 15:12/M
101 Emily Robinson Marysville OH 586 40 2 900 46:11.0 48:10.8 14:54/M
102 Melissa Butina Greensburg PA 687 45 3 906 47:24.9 48:31.3 15:17/M
103 Karen Mohr Marysville OH 1033 47 3 908 46:53.8 48:32.1 15:07/M
104 Dana Chatt Marysville OH 265 46 2 912 46:50.7 48:55.9 15:06/M
105 Kerrie Schweinfurth Marysville OH 716 43 2 917 47:20.3 49:07.8 15:16/M
106 Carrie Romine Marysville OH 808 44 2 919 47:20.7 49:08.6 15:16/M
107 Tracey Hogan Marysville OH 1050 46 2 926 47:03.8 49:15.0 15:11/M
108 Nacole Vogelsang Zanesfield OH 75 42 2 932 47:23.9 49:27.2 15:17/M
109 Kristen Rose Belle Center OH 703 47 2 934 48:53.7 49:40.1 15:46/M
110 Rebecca Hoagstrom Bellefontaine OH 859 49 2 935 48:04.4 49:44.2 15:30/M
111 Wendy Rodenberger Kenton OH 512 45 2 942 49:06.9 49:50.5 15:50/M
112 Randy Salyer 549 45 4 949 48:31.4 49:55.6 15:39/M
113 Caroline Mayer Marysville OH 535 45 4 957 48:38.1 50:15.4 15:41/M
114 Tracey Syphrit Marysville OH 6 47 3 958 49:18.0 50:18.7 15:54/M
115 Lori Stewart Plain City OH 874 45 2 971 48:42.0 51:01.3 15:43/M
116 Rhonda Thiel Kenton OH 692 46 3 973 50:02.2 51:22.0 16:08/M
117 Holly Draughn Marysville OH 846 46 2 987 49:51.1 52:16.5 16:05/M
118 Alana Harvey East Liberty OH 539 43 2 998 51:15.2 52:31.0 16:32/M
119 Heather Lowe Marysville OH 456 43 3 999 51:59.6 52:33.5 16:46/M
120 Amy Weinbrecht 550 45 4 1004 51:24.3 52:41.1 16:35/M
121 Alycia Orcena Prospect OH 592 49 3 1007 50:44.7 52:51.9 16:22/M
122 Brandy Oates Mount Victory OH 589 41 2 1008 51:25.9 52:52.6 16:35/M
123 Shawnna Jordan Marysville OH 150 43 2 1009 50:40.7 52:53.2 16:21/M
124 Michelle Bailey West Liberty OH 199 43 3 1020 51:46.1 53:22.2 16:42/M
125 Alicia Hill Marysville OH 965 42 2 1032 51:21.8 53:51.9 16:34/M
126 Lisa Haigh Marysville OH 258 42 2 1033 51:21.6 53:52.2 16:34/M
127 Susan Jackson Dublin OH 210 48 3 1037 52:14.7 54:02.1 16:51/M
128 Stacie Stillion Marysville OH 1199 45 2 1038 51:38.2 54:03.0 16:39/M
129 Rachel Liggett Marysville OH 449 44 3 1046 52:27.6 54:31.1 16:55/M
130 Emily Mathys Marysville OH 280 41 2 1049 52:40.7 54:53.6 16:59/M
131 Marie Ropp Marysville OH 720 46 3 1050 54:33.7 54:54.0 17:36/M
132 Joni Moss Marysville OH 286 42 4 1058 53:17.3 55:18.9 17:11/M
133 Cathy Foutty Marysville OH 826 41 2 1061 54:08.3 55:25.7 17:28/M
134 Valerie Hazlett Ostrander OH 1180 47 3 1064 54:15.5 55:37.1 17:30/M
135 Susanna Johnson Marysville OH 474 43 3 1066 54:16.7 55:38.3 17:30/M
136 Valerie Fuller Marysville OH 605 49 3 1093 55:55.8 58:09.3 18:02/M
137 Emily Rausch North Lewisburg OH 85 48 3 1094 55:56.3 58:09.8 18:03/M
138 Beth Seman Marysville OH 659 41 2 1099 56:04.5 58:20.5 18:05/M
139 Gina Howard Marysville OH 378 47 3 1100 56:03.7 58:20.7 18:05/M
140 Melodie Pullen Marysville OH 459 41 2 1101 56:04.1 58:20.9 18:05/M
141 Amy Wagner Marysville OH 698 44 3 1102 56:50.5 58:21.3 18:20/M
142 Julie Painter Richwood OH 317 49 4 1105 56:58.6 58:41.6 18:23/M
143 Catherine Roush Marysville OH 467 41 3 1109 58:43.6 59:30.5 18:56/M
144 Melissa Sizemore Cable OH 957 47 2 1117 59:09.0 1:00:29.8 19:05/M
145 Lauri Gibson Woodstock OH 1243 46 3 1129 58:57.3 1:01:02.5 19:01/M
146 Tracy Fetherolf Marysville OH 1005 43 2 1139 1:01:30.9 1:02:46.2 19:50/M
147 Becky Eichorn Raymond OH 979 40 4 1143 1:00:44.0 1:03:19.1 19:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Young Marysville OH 528 56 2 170 25:16.2 25:33.0 8:09/M
2 Cheryl Sinden Marysvillesville OH 924 59 2 196 25:49.7 25:58.0 8:20/M
3 Laura McGinnis Marysville OH 386 51 3 198 25:44.5 25:59.5 8:18/M
4 Tina Comston Plain City OH 1118 54 2 206 25:57.4 26:08.8 8:22/M
5 Melody Rayl Olathe KS 854 57 3 238 26:18.7 26:43.5 8:29/M
6 Daisy Fullenlove Marysville OH 1051 53 2 274 27:14.8 27:18.6 8:47/M
7 Amelia Rohyans Marysville OH 999 51 2 308 28:10.5 28:38.0 9:05/M
8 Sheba Warwick Marysville OH 51 53 4 348 28:40.7 29:33.5 9:15/M
9 Julie Guy Fairfax VA 1194 54 3 362 29:05.0 29:53.0 9:23/M
10 Sandy Cruise Marysville OH 631 53 3 388 29:11.3 30:22.7 9:25/M
11 Judy Rubadue Marysville OH 776 56 2 427 30:00.5 31:16.1 9:41/M
12 Carrie Foust Marysville OH 949 57 2 428 30:40.6 31:16.2 9:54/M
13 Heidi Orahood Raymond OH 194 50 3 429 30:45.5 31:16.7 9:55/M
14 Laura Alexander Bellefontaine OH 524 50 2 434 30:10.4 31:20.2 9:44/M
15 Connie Ziegler Kenton OH 1071 59 2 452 31:32.2 31:37.3 10:10/M
16 Rita Monroe Richwood OH 475 56 2 456 31:07.2 31:41.8 10:02/M
17 Mary Jane Swartzentruber Marysville OH 721 59 2 457 31:07.8 31:42.0 10:02/M
18 Monica Yanscik Marysville OH 448 50 2 458 30:35.2 31:43.6 9:52/M
19 Carol Marlow Bellefontaine OH 123 51 3 475 31:54.7 32:22.0 10:17/M
20 Dawn Burns Marysville OH 143 53 3 500 32:39.4 32:54.9 10:32/M
21 Takako Eder Huber Heights OH 304 56 2 536 33:26.7 33:43.0 10:47/M
22 Paula Lintz Florence SC 202 59 2 585 34:13.2 34:46.1 11:02/M
23 Carol Reed Marysville OH 1142 55 3 586 34:10.4 34:47.0 11:01/M
24 Lisa Smith Marysville OH 190 51 3 593 34:20.2 34:58.2 11:05/M
25 Karen Fowler Cable OH 561 51 2 604 33:59.1 35:16.7 10:58/M
26 Lori Hoyles Bellefontaine OH 583 50 2 633 35:43.2 36:08.5 11:31/M
27 Nita Wilkinson Bellefontaine OH 967 54 3 642 35:20.8 36:20.8 11:24/M
28 Kathy Clark Plain City OH 68 55 3 701 38:28.1 38:51.9 12:25/M
29 Monica Wilson Marysville OH 1090 50 3 715 38:36.3 39:35.5 12:27/M
30 Melissa Barton Marysville OH 1250 55 3 716 38:39.9 39:35.9 12:28/M
31 Heather Rose Marysville OH 72 50 2 740 38:02.0 40:16.0 12:16/M
32 Buffie Smith Marysville OH 1000 51 2 766 40:51.7 41:27.5 13:11/M
33 Denise Shepard Urbana OH 88 50 2 782 41:54.3 42:20.6 13:31/M
34 Lisa Little Marysville OH 103 56 2 789 40:37.5 42:32.4 13:06/M
35 Becky Brandon Lima OH 766 52 3 805 42:05.8 43:28.7 13:35/M
36 Cindy Haavisto Marysville OH 83 53 2 808 41:31.5 43:45.6 13:24/M
37 Diana Collins East Liberty OH 420 58 3 810 42:31.9 43:58.7 13:43/M
38 Annette Birch Marysville OH 568 56 3 827 43:19.1 44:56.8 13:58/M
39 Joanne Prose Richwood OH 804 52 2 832 43:43.6 45:15.6 14:06/M
40 Christina Fish West Liberty OH 249 55 2 859 45:11.4 46:38.2 14:35/M
41 Barb Arnold Marysville OH 496 52 3 867 45:25.7 46:42.2 14:39/M
42 Anna Foulk Plain City OH 8 55 3 871 46:10.6 47:08.6 14:54/M
43 Marci Bird Delaware OH 633 50 3 873 45:38.0 47:14.1 14:43/M
44 Mary Jo Culbertson Marysville OH 438 53 2 883 45:19.2 47:33.7 14:37/M
45 Molly Richardson Marysville OH 519 53 3 890 47:03.5 47:49.3 15:11/M
46 Sarah Richardson Columbus OH 520 56 3 891 47:06.2 47:54.0 15:12/M
47 Julie Belli Marysville OH 508 54 3 892 47:38.0 47:59.0 15:22/M
48 Dana Spoor Olathe KS 856 53 3 893 46:53.9 48:02.2 15:07/M
49 Kimberly Hettel Marysville OH 643 52 2 899 47:08.6 48:09.6 15:12/M
50 Carissa Mondon Delaware OH 240 58 2 914 47:48.9 49:00.3 15:25/M
51 Cheryl Leeds Milford Center OH 326 55 3 920 47:39.5 49:10.1 15:22/M
52 Beth Callinan Dayton OH 1217 57 2 945 48:20.6 49:52.4 15:35/M
53 Cheryl Gordon Marysville OH 147 50 3 961 48:27.7 50:23.2 15:38/M
54 Rhonda Thompson Marysville OH 145 56 3 963 48:28.6 50:24.3 15:38/M
55 Elizabeth Hollingshead Marysville OH 650 50 3 964 48:30.0 50:24.9 15:39/M
56 Penne Huckleberry Grove City OH 1125 54 2 982 49:44.0 52:00.9 16:03/M
57 Leslie Smith Marysville OH 282 54 2 983 49:39.8 52:06.8 16:01/M
58 Virginia Adams La Rue OH 971 50 3 985 51:08.0 52:13.6 16:30/M
59 Denise Cordrey Crown Point IN 40 52 3 989 50:25.5 52:17.3 16:16/M
60 Karen Legg Marysville OH 1089 57 2 1025 50:55.8 53:39.2 16:25/M
61 Teresa Millington Richwood OH 39 52 3 1041 52:13.3 54:06.0 16:51/M
62 Pam Klaus Marysville OH 598 54 3 1043 53:19.4 54:26.2 17:12/M
63 Mary Reames West Mansfield OH 1015 56 2 1055 52:37.0 55:00.8 16:58/M
64 Jackie Factor Marysville OH 1016 57 2 1056 52:36.5 55:01.2 16:58/M
65 Marcie Whited Galion OH 1175 52 3 1065 54:14.6 55:37.7 17:30/M
66 Missy Fuson Marysville OH 74 52 4 1070 53:47.9 56:09.6 17:21/M
67 Anne Thomas Columbus OH 1298 56 2 1072 53:43.1 56:24.8 17:20/M
68 Sharon Putney Raymond OH 121 51 3 1073 54:22.7 56:31.7 17:32/M
69 Pam Cramer Marysville OH 796 50 3 1074 54:25.6 56:32.5 17:33/M
70 Susan Truitt Marysville OH 391 57 3 1075 54:17.1 56:43.4 17:31/M
71 Cindy Crawford Marysville OH 828 55 3 1088 55:14.8 57:29.1 17:49/M
72 Kathy Hines Marysville OH 923 57 2 1090 55:59.0 58:06.6 18:04/M
73 Marcie Liszeski Ostrander OH 492 57 3 1098 57:21.9 58:17.9 18:30/M
74 Deb Miller Richwood OH 316 59 4 1104 56:56.3 58:40.8 18:22/M
75 Michelle Mishler Richwood OH 12 50 2 1106 56:44.4 58:43.4 18:18/M
76 Terri Daman Marysville OH 1173 55 3 1119 58:26.2 1:00:41.9 18:51/M
77 Missy Burns Milford Center OH 355 50 3 1127 59:06.9 1:01:02.1 19:04/M
78 Catherine Dutton Woodstock OH 1240 52 3 1130 59:00.1 1:01:05.5 19:02/M
79 Robin Westbrook Marysville OH 349 54 3 1140 1:00:47.4 1:02:49.0 19:36/M
Top

Female 60 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paula Bozzo Westerville OH 628 63 2 404 30:36.7 30:41.0 9:52/M
2 Leslie Chambers Marysville OH 342 61 2 412 30:23.0 30:52.4 9:48/M
3 Pamela McConnell Wise Marion OH 291 61 3 788 40:49.7 42:30.7 13:10/M
4 Barb Adams Marysville OH 587 60 4 852 43:47.6 46:07.7 14:07/M
5 Sue Lippencott Marysville OH 588 61 2 853 43:48.5 46:08.2 14:08/M
6 Kathy Stanley West Liberty OH 250 64 2 858 45:11.5 46:37.7 14:35/M
7 Linda Maier-Byard Marysville OH 518 64 3 886 46:52.6 47:40.6 15:07/M
8 Sandra Farabee Mechanicsburg OH 510 63 2 941 49:05.8 49:50.2 15:50/M
9 Vicki Humble 1215 61 2 952 47:16.3 50:02.0 15:15/M
10 Jean Anderson Belle Center OH 972 62 3 984 51:08.2 52:13.4 16:30/M
11 Kim Eberly 547 61 4 1029 52:11.3 53:44.9 16:50/M
12 Linda Hallinan Marysville OH 904 64 3 1079 55:34.3 56:57.5 17:55/M
13 Gayle Truitt-Bean Marysville OH 393 65 3 1086 54:41.1 57:09.2 17:38/M
14 Melissa Lee Marysville OH 932 60 4 1087 54:44.5 57:21.2 17:39/M
15 Pam Snyder Marysville OH 772 64 2 1141 1:00:44.4 1:02:55.2 19:35/M
Top

Female 66 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melanie Rees Zanesfield OH 28 75 2 646 36:05.6 36:28.9 11:38/M
2 Mary Wheeler Ostrander OH 364 77 3 1097 57:20.4 58:16.9 18:30/M
3 Jo Ann Lowe Marysville OH 425 68 3 1125 59:43.7 1:00:57.1 19:16/M
Top

No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Chip: 003118679 9000 UNK 343 28:51.8 29:27.2 9:18/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1058 1058 UNK 431 29:55.7 31:18.5 9:39/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1059 1059 UNK 432 29:56.3 31:18.8 9:39/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1258 1258 UNK 815 42:04.1 44:25.3 13:34/M
5 Unknown Chip: 00314dc46 9001 UNK 991 49:40.9 52:20.7 16:01/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ethan Marshall Prospect OH 1085 13 1 10 19:06.5 19:07.8 6:10/M
2 Connor Skidmore Bellefontaine OH 929 14 1 14 19:24.8 19:26.7 6:15/M
3 Caleb Lichtenberger Marion OH 1065 14 3 19 19:43.0 19:45.8 6:22/M
4 Luke Nelson Plymouth MI 1139 14 3 24 19:52.9 19:57.7 6:25/M
5 Jacob Willis West Mansfield OH 883 14 1 26 20:09.3 20:14.0 6:30/M
6 Samuel Skidmore Marysville OH 1069 12 1 40 20:48.0 20:54.0 6:43/M
7 Ethan Lichtenberger Marion OH 1067 13 3 44 21:01.3 21:03.8 6:47/M
8 Brendan Baker Marysville OH 404 14 1 53 21:45.2 21:51.2 7:01/M
9 Sergey Dutt Plain City OH 208 14 1 56 22:07.4 22:10.8 7:08/M
10 Zach Monnin Marysville OH 584 13 1 64 22:31.2 22:33.6 7:16/M
11 Jack Nelson Plymouth MI 1137 12 3 68 22:37.0 22:38.7 7:18/M
12 Caleb Skidmore Marysville OH 1068 12 1 69 22:36.4 22:42.1 7:17/M
13 Jacob Barrett Newburgh IN 95 13 3 71 22:15.3 22:48.6 7:11/M
14 Graham Guider Marysville OH 139 13 1 75 22:49.2 22:54.5 7:22/M
15 Chris Isler Marysville OH 1233 14 1 83 23:06.1 23:10.9 7:27/M
16 Brady Tremayne Plain City OH 654 11 3 86 23:06.8 23:13.4 7:27/M
17 Biaggio Pagan Plain City OH 834 11 3 90 23:02.4 23:17.0 7:26/M
18 Mason Cluff Marion OH 689 13 1 101 23:38.1 23:40.9 7:37/M
19 Graeson Stackhouse Marysville OH 35 11 1 108 23:27.2 23:58.9 7:34/M
20 Mack Weithman Marysville OH 160 9 1 109 23:52.5 24:00.4 7:42/M
21 Logan Harper Cable OH 1012 10 1 125 24:11.9 24:34.8 7:48/M
22 Riley Miller Marysville OH 1155 13 1 126 24:35.2 24:37.4 7:56/M
23 Owen Harrison West Liberty OH 1135 12 1 134 24:35.2 24:51.0 7:56/M
24 Dawson Kiess Richwood OH 432 14 1 137 24:49.4 24:53.5 8:00/M
25 James Heap Marysville OH 261 13 1 145 24:17.4 24:58.3 7:50/M
26 J T Hiltscher Marysville OH 694 12 1 146 24:17.9 24:58.3 7:50/M
27 Lukas Pever Marysville OH 110 11 3 148 24:50.6 25:00.1 8:01/M
28 Levi Weithman Marysville OH 159 11 1 157 24:59.6 25:06.8 8:04/M
29 Braedon Scowden Richwood OH 784 11 1 158 25:06.7 25:08.0 8:06/M
30 Carter Kiess Richwood OH 431 13 1 172 25:16.9 25:36.5 8:09/M
31 Garrett Stokes Marysville OH 532 14 3 209 25:55.0 26:11.6 8:22/M
32 Sam Krueger Marysville OH 838 9 1 221 26:11.3 26:24.1 8:27/M
33 Sean Waitkus Marysville OH 882 13 1 226 26:14.2 26:33.8 8:28/M
34 Caden Roberts Huntsville OH 122 14 3 241 26:15.9 26:45.8 8:28/M
35 Brady Seger Raymond OH 79 12 3 257 25:35.1 27:00.8 8:15/M
36 Zack Young Marysville OH 3 14 1 285 27:00.2 27:50.1 8:43/M
37 Emerson Trapp Marysville OH 740 12 1 290 27:07.1 27:56.5 8:45/M
38 Aiden Grome Marysville OH 987 11 1 294 27:43.6 27:57.9 8:56/M
39 Aidan Johantges Marysville OH 64 14 1 295 27:44.8 27:58.9 8:57/M
40 Hunter Stiltner Marysville OH 1252 14 1 297 26:44.0 28:02.5 8:37/M
41 Trace Mahood Marysville OH 613 13 1 302 27:33.1 28:19.3 8:53/M
42 Nolan Baker Marysville OH 408 9 1 307 27:59.9 28:28.9 9:02/M
43 Mason Barger West Liberty OH 976 12 1 309 28:21.3 28:39.2 9:09/M
44 Alex Stewart Plain City OH 873 14 1 319 28:03.0 28:54.8 9:03/M
45 Noah Sarver West Liberty OH 279 8 3 344 28:52.2 29:28.7 9:19/M
46 Trey Bossaller Richwood OH 483 12 1 366 29:38.8 29:57.6 9:34/M
47 Landyn Hustead Marysville OH 936 10 3 414 30:43.7 30:54.5 9:55/M
48 Brandon Stevenson Marysville OH 1040 14 3 419 28:33.0 30:59.6 9:13/M
49 Justin Marsh Marysville OH 161 14 1 424 29:23.3 31:10.4 9:29/M
50 Lincoln Kiess Richwood OH 434 8 1 464 31:35.6 31:57.2 10:11/M
51 Clay Arnold Marysville OH 497 14 3 479 31:09.5 32:25.2 10:03/M
52 Daniel Kastner Marysville OH 871 12 1 486 31:59.4 32:31.3 10:19/M
53 Bryson Boggs Marysville OH 947 8 1 490 32:22.7 32:39.0 10:26/M
54 Jack Zwiezinski Marysville OH 885 13 1 493 32:38.5 32:43.9 10:32/M
55 Mason Luke Marysville OH 585 10 1 507 32:53.7 33:01.1 10:36/M
56 Alexei Fernandez Marysville OH 1025 10 1 525 31:35.7 33:32.2 10:11/M
57 Manny Seyboldt Lewis Center OH 661 14 1 542 32:34.6 33:47.5 10:30/M
58 Austin Bentz Marysville OH 1108 13 3 543 33:04.0 33:48.3 10:40/M
59 Logan Moody Marysville OH 125 12 1 545 33:44.4 33:51.0 10:53/M
60 Ethan Grome Marysville OH 991 11 1 546 33:37.1 33:52.2 10:51/M
61 Nicholas Orcena Prospect OH 593 13 3 556 31:36.9 34:00.1 10:12/M
62 Jaxon Heminger Richwood OH 196 8 1 572 32:31.6 34:11.2 10:29/M
63 Gavin Riedmiller Bellefontaine OH 671 7 1 597 34:39.8 35:01.8 11:11/M
64 Garrett Penrod Marysville OH 596 14 4 621 35:15.4 35:59.5 11:22/M
65 Noah Conklin Georgetown KY 757 10 3 625 35:09.9 36:02.1 11:20/M
66 Ian Conklin Georgetown KY 756 8 3 627 35:11.8 36:04.4 11:21/M
67 William Ramge Marysville OH 760 8 3 637 35:23.6 36:15.1 11:25/M
68 Nicholas Johnson Marysville OH 473 11 3 649 35:17.8 36:39.2 11:23/M
69 Kage Moss Marysville OH 32 11 1 669 37:17.2 37:31.5 12:02/M
70 Lucas Bertin Plain City OH 908 6 1 673 35:28.0 37:34.3 11:26/M
71 Cayden Brown Bellefontaine OH 526 10 1 684 37:04.2 38:12.2 11:57/M
72 Matthew Smith Marysville OH 281 13 1 695 37:27.7 38:46.3 12:05/M
73 Drew Sorg Milford Center OH 711 9 1 698 37:31.8 38:50.9 12:06/M
74 Franco Marchetti Marysville OH 706 8 1 699 37:31.5 38:51.1 12:06/M
75 Dylan Grome Marysville OH 990 7 1 708 38:14.4 39:06.6 12:20/M
76 Jameson Cook Plain City OH 555 11 4 724 38:09.0 39:57.7 12:18/M
77 Jaxen Cottle Delaware OH 41 9 4 738 38:59.6 40:13.9 12:35/M
78 Grant Young Marysville OH 418 12 1 760 39:59.6 40:55.3 12:54/M
79 Blake Chatt Marysville OH 263 13 1 761 39:04.6 41:04.2 12:36/M
80 Anthony Metz Dublin OH 1102 12 4 764 40:32.1 41:21.4 13:05/M
81 Ezra Ramsey Bellefontaine OH 933 7 1 778 40:48.8 42:07.4 13:10/M
82 Rocco Marchetti Marysville OH 707 10 1 792 41:16.0 42:36.4 13:19/M
83 Lincoln Walker Marysville OH 542 11 1 795 40:25.8 42:43.4 13:02/M
84 Nolan Nixon Plain City OH 339 8 3 819 41:58.4 44:30.5 13:32/M
85 Nolan Core Bellefontaine OH 862 11 1 845 45:08.2 45:55.3 14:34/M
86 Maddox Dodge Marysville OH 1021 12 1 877 46:03.5 47:18.1 14:51/M
87 Tripp Swartzentruber Marysville OH 521 7 1 882 46:42.6 47:30.2 15:04/M
88 Sam Snyder Marysville OH 773 7 1 902 46:13.4 48:16.6 14:55/M
89 Max Snyder Marysville OH 771 11 1 904 46:20.5 48:23.8 14:57/M
90 Parker Stebens Columbus OH 1154 11 1 905 47:19.9 48:30.6 15:16/M
91 Dawson Criner Marysville OH 371 5 3 938 48:49.6 49:49.0 15:45/M
92 Brayden Clementz Marysville OH 1002 8 1 962 47:54.5 50:23.9 15:27/M
93 Evan Dicus Plain City OH 333 7 3 968 48:15.7 50:47.6 15:34/M
94 Luke Nixon Plain City OH 338 6 3 969 48:15.1 50:48.2 15:34/M
95 Landon Fiorenza Columbus OH 1300 7 1 992 49:40.6 52:21.0 16:01/M
96 Alexander Brockman Marysville OH 1253 7 1 994 50:30.1 52:23.0 16:17/M
97 Cory Weinbrecht 551 14 4 1003 51:23.2 52:40.8 16:35/M
98 Nick Jackson Dublin OH 224 9 1 1035 52:13.4 54:00.0 16:51/M
99 Landon Terzis La Rue OH 746 7 1 1044 52:28.0 54:27.0 16:55/M
100 Griffin Johnson Marysville OH 471 13 3 1067 54:17.7 55:38.5 17:31/M
101 Brody Little Raymond OH 15 5 3 1132 59:42.9 1:01:49.4 19:15/M
102 Andrew Bentz Marysville OH 1107 13 3 1142 1:03:00.4 1:03:00.4 20:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Poling Prospect OH 609 16 1 2 17:16.5 17:18.1 5:34/M
2 Adam Brown Richwood OH 722 16 1 3 17:53.1 17:55.2 5:46/M
3 Mason Smith Marysville OH 191 16 3 5 18:24.1 18:26.4 5:56/M
4 Blake Dearwester Marysville OH 1133 18 1 6 18:31.0 18:32.6 5:58/M
5 Brendan Ralston Marysville OH 1209 18 1 9 19:01.5 19:03.4 6:08/M
6 Parker Lee Marysville OH 1183 15 4 12 19:13.2 19:15.2 6:12/M
7 Noah Callinan Dayton OH 1220 17 1 13 19:18.4 19:21.7 6:14/M
8 Gavin Harrison West Liberty OH 1134 15 1 15 19:13.3 19:28.9 6:12/M
9 Matthew Cox Marysville OH 117 16 1 17 19:36.1 19:37.2 6:19/M
10 Aaron Poling Prospect OH 608 18 1 20 19:46.3 19:48.8 6:23/M
11 Gabe Burggraf La Rue OH 941 16 1 23 19:39.6 19:56.9 6:20/M
12 Nicholas Williams West Liberty OH 977 18 1 25 19:50.1 20:05.8 6:24/M
13 Tyler Marsh Marysville OH 162 16 1 30 20:21.6 20:26.3 6:34/M
14 Adam Hettel Marysville OH 642 17 1 31 20:09.0 20:26.8 6:30/M
15 David Gross Prospect OH 171 16 1 33 20:40.7 20:44.8 6:40/M
16 Aidan Groves Plain City OH 954 15 1 35 20:39.3 20:45.2 6:40/M
17 John Speasmaker Marysville OH 1086 16 1 37 20:47.0 20:51.8 6:42/M
18 Adam Platt Marysville OH 363 15 1 41 20:49.9 20:55.7 6:43/M
19 Daniel Burggraf La Rue OH 942 15 1 51 21:38.5 21:42.8 6:59/M
20 George Tanner Marysville OH 563 17 1 54 21:39.9 21:55.7 6:59/M
21 Alex Butina Greensburg PA 683 16 3 57 22:02.2 22:12.7 7:06/M
22 Eli Mishler Richwood OH 10 15 1 65 22:29.3 22:33.8 7:15/M
23 Josh Cahill Marysville OH 1213 17 1 66 22:22.1 22:33.8 7:13/M
24 Sam Keller Marysville OH 251 15 3 82 23:06.3 23:10.8 7:27/M
25 Ryan Ziegler Dublin OH 580 15 1 100 23:17.3 23:40.2 7:31/M
26 Zach Stewart Plain City OH 877 17 1 110 23:38.0 24:05.6 7:37/M
27 Andrew Patterson Marysville OH 992 15 1 113 24:05.1 24:22.7 7:46/M
28 Garrett Seger Raymond OH 80 16 3 114 22:53.2 24:24.9 7:23/M
29 Parker Reese Marysville OH 832 15 1 116 23:04.9 24:25.1 7:26/M
30 Jack Berry Plain City OH 817 18 1 117 24:01.9 24:25.9 7:45/M
31 Brandon Baschnagel Marysville OH 1163 19 1 119 24:05.7 24:29.5 7:46/M
32 Matthew Millington Richwood OH 37 17 1 129 24:29.8 24:41.8 7:54/M
33 Samuel Callinan Dayton OH 1221 15 1 130 24:39.0 24:43.9 7:57/M
34 Josiah Callinan Dayton OH 1219 19 1 131 24:36.4 24:44.1 7:56/M
35 Matt Bouic Milford Center OH 100 17 3 159 24:45.8 25:13.1 7:59/M
36 Jack Foster Bloomington IN 1205 16 1 162 25:04.8 25:19.4 8:05/M
37 Nate Stewart Plain City OH 875 19 1 168 25:04.0 25:31.1 8:05/M
38 Hunter Barker Grove City OH 1095 16 1 174 24:22.4 25:38.4 7:52/M
39 Jacob Smith Rushsylvania OH 702 16 1 179 25:26.8 25:44.6 8:12/M
40 Aaron Sullivan Dublin OH 1189 18 1 193 24:17.9 25:55.6 7:50/M
41 Andrew Becker Plain City OH 545 19 3 205 25:10.3 26:08.2 8:07/M
42 Patrick Carter Marysville OH 244 18 1 208 26:02.3 26:10.9 8:24/M
43 Ian Johnson Marysville OH 472 15 3 210 24:50.1 26:12.1 8:01/M
44 Luke Holle Marysville OH 897 15 1 219 25:00.5 26:21.3 8:04/M
45 Wyatt Skidmore Bellefontaine OH 928 19 1 230 26:35.9 26:39.3 8:35/M
46 Brennan Spoor Olathe KS 855 19 3 237 26:18.3 26:43.3 8:29/M
47 Chad Johnson Dublin OH 1105 19 4 242 25:53.7 26:48.3 8:21/M
48 Ethan Turk Marysville OH 370 15 1 268 26:46.7 27:09.4 8:38/M
49 Kyle Bosch Marysville OH 1141 19 3 272 26:54.0 27:15.5 8:41/M
50 Wyatt Burge Marysville OH 61 19 3 286 27:00.5 27:50.1 8:43/M
51 David Sanders Marysville OH 1165 18 3 296 27:18.6 28:00.1 8:48/M
52 Joey Patterson Marysville OH 889 17 1 313 28:49.6 28:51.3 9:18/M
53 Alex Foster Bloomington IN 1204 15 1 317 28:39.3 28:53.8 9:15/M
54 Luke Ferrell Prospect OH 607 16 1 347 28:33.2 29:32.7 9:13/M
55 Hayden Gray Prospect OH 610 15 1 407 29:46.0 30:45.3 9:36/M
56 Luke Imes Powell OH 204 19 1 438 30:48.9 31:22.2 9:56/M
57 Beau Sloan Marysville OH 1186 17 1 473 31:50.0 32:19.4 10:16/M
58 Jacob Debuty Greensburg IN 960 19 1 481 31:03.6 32:26.7 10:01/M
59 Andrew Clark Plain City OH 63 16 1 582 34:21.1 34:43.8 11:05/M
60 Joseph Mohr Marysville OH 1032 15 3 601 33:43.4 35:08.5 10:53/M
61 Clyde Dixon Springfield VA 627 19 1 632 36:01.5 36:05.7 11:37/M
62 Logan Leeds Milford Center OH 328 18 3 644 34:56.6 36:25.1 11:16/M
63 Gregory Sizemore Cable OH 959 15 1 659 35:56.6 37:08.9 11:35/M
64 Henry Hazlett Ostrander OH 1177 18 3 786 41:04.2 42:29.5 13:15/M
65 Derek Nist Marysville OH 294 16 4 817 43:45.3 44:28.6 14:07/M
66 Levi Hartschuh Bucyrus OH 268 15 1 840 45:29.9 45:49.3 14:40/M
67 Whitney Ey Marysville OH 270 19 1 841 45:30.9 45:49.8 14:41/M
68 Noah Danals Ostrander OH 269 19 1 851 45:48.6 46:06.9 14:46/M
69 Tate Virts Marysville OH 676 18 1 862 45:48.0 46:40.1 14:46/M
70 Nathan Clark Plain City OH 69 15 1 897 47:42.1 48:04.2 15:23/M
71 Adam Hines Marysville OH 922 17 1 955 48:00.4 50:07.5 15:29/M
72 Ethan Gordon Marysville OH 148 15 3 959 48:22.9 50:19.8 15:36/M
73 Scott Conover Bellefontaine OH 802 19 1 1048 54:21.9 54:42.3 17:32/M
74 Josh Daman Marysville OH 1171 18 3 1118 58:26.2 1:00:41.1 18:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alec Sandusky Raymond OH 920 20 2 1 15:22.5 15:23.8 4:57/M
2 Tim Jasper Marysville OH 440 20 2 4 18:12.3 18:13.3 5:52/M
3 Joshua McPheron Marysville OH 513 20 2 29 20:22.7 20:24.2 6:34/M
4 Jonah Larsen Dublin OH 1120 22 2 52 21:41.2 21:43.4 7:00/M
5 Dan Claborn Marion OH 397 29 3 70 22:38.0 22:47.4 7:18/M
6 Blaze Lowder Powell OH 1122 24 3 80 22:53.4 23:06.6 7:23/M
7 Travis Compton Belle Center OH 1073 22 3 92 23:05.9 23:22.9 7:27/M
8 Codie Hoyles Bellefontaine OH 582 29 2 94 22:58.9 23:24.2 7:25/M
9 Jacob Burge Marysville OH 60 21 3 107 23:14.5 23:58.2 7:30/M
10 Dustin Kuess Marysville OH 818 27 2 112 23:50.4 24:18.5 7:41/M
11 Devin Burge Marysville OH 58 23 3 124 23:47.5 24:34.6 7:40/M
12 Kevin Truitt Marysville OH 390 29 3 133 24:40.2 24:46.6 7:57/M
13 Sean Gronas Marysville OH 1029 27 4 142 24:44.9 24:57.0 7:59/M
14 Zev Green Marysville OH 300 25 4 147 24:36.2 24:59.5 7:56/M
15 Tyler Griggs Marysville OH 1054 25 3 164 24:45.8 25:28.5 7:59/M
16 John Bouic Milford Center OH 99 21 3 167 25:04.3 25:31.0 8:05/M
17 Jeremy Hinds Marysville OH 223 28 3 169 24:51.0 25:32.8 8:01/M
18 Cam Chambers Marysville OH 340 26 2 171 25:05.2 25:33.5 8:05/M
19 Ryan Cook Marysville OH 995 20 3 182 23:57.2 25:45.4 7:44/M
20 Jacob Deroads Milford Center OH 358 20 3 183 25:31.2 25:45.4 8:14/M
21 Stephen Deroads Unionville Center OH 361 26 3 188 25:40.2 25:49.7 8:17/M
22 John Salyer Norton OH 187 24 3 191 25:13.5 25:54.0 8:08/M
23 Brock Ridder Marysville OH 623 22 4 201 25:11.2 26:02.1 8:07/M
24 Zach Vermillion Bellefontaine OH 1084 27 2 207 25:31.5 26:09.9 8:14/M
25 Nate Butina Greensburg PA 688 21 3 234 26:30.7 26:41.5 8:33/M
26 Kalen Kelly Port William OH 362 21 3 247 26:41.6 26:51.1 8:36/M
27 Ethan McGinnis Marysville OH 385 20 3 260 26:56.8 27:03.5 8:41/M
28 Gunnar Buck West Liberty OH 163 20 3 266 26:51.2 27:07.6 8:40/M
29 Alec Draughon Marysville OH 487 22 3 278 27:02.0 27:37.8 8:43/M
30 Chris Rea Marysville OH 152 29 4 282 26:39.8 27:44.1 8:36/M
31 Wyatt Bischoff Kentonkenton OH 868 20 3 289 27:07.2 27:54.7 8:45/M
32 Matthew Birch Marysville OH 566 23 3 291 26:22.9 27:56.7 8:30/M
33 Joey Syphrit Marysville OH 7 23 3 300 27:05.5 28:05.5 8:44/M
34 Shelby Schniebs Lima OH 1222 25 2 367 28:12.2 29:58.0 9:06/M
35 Michal Liszeski Dublin OH 493 24 3 379 29:29.3 30:09.4 9:31/M
36 Adam Cook Marysville OH 993 20 3 390 28:36.0 30:24.3 9:14/M
37 Nathan Endres Marysville OH 572 26 3 420 29:49.0 31:00.2 9:37/M
38 William Hoile Marysville OH 731 26 3 440 30:55.0 31:23.3 9:58/M
39 David Monnin Marysville OH 775 23 4 485 32:07.7 32:30.6 10:22/M
40 Bryan Hamilton Ridgeway OH 1257 28 3 506 30:43.3 33:00.9 9:55/M
41 Casey Drosdak Kenton OH 1245 22 2 528 32:53.5 33:33.8 10:36/M
42 Tj Rose Bellefontaine OH 842 24 3 560 33:14.0 34:03.8 10:43/M
43 Matthew Reed Marysville OH 1143 21 3 589 34:10.5 34:47.2 11:01/M
44 Ethan Oakley East Liberty OH 56 28 2 608 33:21.1 35:22.1 10:45/M
45 Kiowa Clay Plain City OH 696 24 2 611 35:10.5 35:40.7 11:21/M
46 Joel Jackson De Graff OH 1230 23 3 618 34:05.8 35:50.4 11:00/M
47 Jd Bensman Bellefontaine OH 1259 22 3 641 34:30.4 36:17.7 11:08/M
48 Garrett Leeds Milford Center OH 327 21 3 643 34:55.9 36:24.9 11:16/M
49 Justyn Clevenger Marysville OH 827 29 4 647 35:24.0 36:29.0 11:25/M
50 Derek Houchin Belle Center OH 219 28 3 682 37:00.9 38:09.2 11:56/M
51 Dalton Maxwell Lima OH 767 20 3 697 37:23.5 38:47.2 12:04/M
52 Collin Smithey Marysville OH 295 21 4 706 38:22.0 39:05.4 12:23/M
53 Hank Carpenter East Liberty OH 614 27 3 717 38:10.9 39:36.4 12:19/M
54 Keith Showalter Ostrander OH 749 24 2 719 38:09.5 39:42.0 12:18/M
55 John Predmore North Lewisburg OH 1161 25 2 752 40:30.8 40:49.7 13:04/M
56 Denver Garrard Marysville OH 367 29 2 757 39:56.0 40:52.3 12:53/M
57 Evan See Marysville OH 1093 23 3 779 41:08.3 42:07.4 13:16/M
58 Noah Burns Milford Center OH 356 20 3 801 42:41.5 42:56.8 13:46/M
59 Ben Ehlert Marysville OH 788 26 2 857 45:47.2 46:15.0 14:46/M
60 Lance Coleman Richwood OH 322 27 2 885 46:03.2 47:36.5 14:51/M
61 Austin Short Marysville OH 677 23 2 888 46:34.1 47:43.9 15:01/M
62 Jordan Spoor Olathe KS 857 21 3 895 46:54.1 48:02.3 15:08/M
63 Steven Bailey West Liberty OH 200 23 3 901 46:14.7 48:11.1 14:55/M
64 Blake Leeds Milford Center OH 325 22 3 913 47:24.8 48:57.6 15:17/M
65 Nick Daman Marysville OH 1172 21 3 996 50:49.5 52:25.0 16:24/M
66 Jordan Fultz Bellefontaine OH 217 28 3 1013 51:45.1 53:06.4 16:42/M
67 Brandon Humes Marysville OH 77 28 2 1015 50:30.6 53:10.5 16:17/M
68 Seth Collier North Lewisburg OH 84 23 3 1095 55:55.9 58:09.8 18:02/M
69 Logan Colyer Marysville OH 345 29 2 1116 58:01.1 1:00:25.8 18:43/M
70 Seth Bischoff Kentonkenton OH 867 25 3 1121 1:00:00.2 1:00:48.6 19:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Heap Marysville OH 260 38 4 8 18:56.0 18:59.0 6:06/M
2 Dan Meadows Marion OH 1149 33 2 16 19:34.9 19:36.5 6:19/M
3 Dean Oakley Lakeview OH 1076 37 2 18 19:34.1 19:38.9 6:19/M
4 Colin Shea Dublin OH 301 37 2 22 19:52.4 19:54.2 6:25/M
5 Lucas Ayars Mechanicsburg OH 106 35 2 27 20:10.4 20:14.1 6:30/M
6 Daniel Zehentbauer Marysville OH 1146 33 2 34 20:43.1 20:45.1 6:41/M
7 Joel Kozlesky Findlay OH 1232 30 2 43 20:58.7 21:03.4 6:46/M
8 Clifton Core Bellefontaine OH 861 36 2 46 21:04.4 21:10.2 6:48/M
9 Zebulon Wagner Bellefontaine OH 132 36 3 61 22:04.4 22:31.5 7:07/M
10 Jason Gorham Hilliard OH 1131 39 2 76 22:52.0 22:55.9 7:23/M
11 Jeremy Lawson Kenton OH 690 37 3 93 23:14.5 23:23.8 7:30/M
12 John Keirn Marysville OH 1208 36 2 95 22:53.2 23:27.8 7:23/M
13 Dan Grome Marysville OH 989 39 2 97 23:04.9 23:30.4 7:26/M
14 Wesley Vaske Westerville OH 917 34 3 103 23:39.3 23:46.6 7:38/M
15 Trevor Maurer Bellefontaine OH 135 36 3 104 23:26.4 23:52.5 7:34/M
16 Matthew Engelhaupt Marysville OH 637 35 2 105 23:20.7 23:55.3 7:32/M
17 Benjamin Kretz Findlay OH 1224 30 3 106 23:41.4 23:57.6 7:38/M
18 Michael Belli Marysville OH 509 32 3 121 24:24.7 24:31.5 7:52/M
19 Keith Pever Marysville OH 108 39 3 122 24:22.5 24:33.1 7:52/M
20 Seth Barnes Huntsville OH 120 35 3 139 24:27.9 24:54.3 7:53/M
21 Jamey Lambright Marysville OH 1077 36 2 153 23:34.7 25:01.3 7:36/M
22 Daniel Neer Sidney OH 1096 38 2 154 24:53.3 25:01.7 8:02/M
23 Anthony Kramer Columbus OH 166 35 3 175 25:16.0 25:38.7 8:09/M
24 Michael Blumenschein Marysville OH 231 37 3 176 25:17.0 25:38.8 8:09/M
25 Jason Sinden Marysvillesville OH 925 36 2 189 25:43.1 25:51.1 8:18/M
26 Justin Cromwell Urbana OH 42 36 4 217 25:58.6 26:20.7 8:23/M
27 Richard Rothenberger Lancaster OH 786 39 2 232 25:32.9 26:40.0 8:14/M
28 Andrea Shumaker Bellefontaine OH 821 38 3 236 26:18.3 26:43.1 8:29/M
29 Ryan Cave Marysville OH 940 37 2 269 26:57.7 27:13.4 8:42/M
30 Patrick Shepherd Marysville OH 130 37 2 277 26:53.3 27:30.2 8:40/M
31 Wesley Brown Marysville OH 729 31 3 292 27:31.2 27:57.4 8:53/M
32 Drew Boldman Marion OH 893 34 2 310 26:21.1 28:41.1 8:30/M
33 Jeffrey Mahoney Marysville OH 485 39 2 312 27:12.7 28:49.1 8:46/M
34 Chris Blumenschein Dublin OH 899 34 2 325 28:32.7 29:01.7 9:12/M
35 Craig Baker Marysville OH 406 39 2 329 28:35.9 29:08.8 9:13/M
36 Ryan Jolley Gahanna OH 912 35 3 330 29:03.8 29:09.9 9:22/M
37 Aaron Brown Marysville OH 735 32 2 336 27:33.7 29:21.1 8:53/M
38 Kevin Erickson Marysville OH 169 34 2 337 29:07.1 29:22.0 9:24/M
39 Bob Berbee Marysville OH 156 35 2 341 29:13.2 29:26.5 9:25/M
40 Chris Yetman Columbus OH 1079 39 4 351 29:12.3 29:37.2 9:25/M
41 Keith Scowden Richwood OH 783 37 2 359 28:45.9 29:49.0 9:16/M
42 Brian Blair Marion OH 1150 38 2 430 31:14.0 31:18.1 10:05/M
43 Brady Dalrymple Marysville OH 238 33 2 436 28:43.7 31:21.3 9:16/M
44 Jason Martinez Marysville OH 25 33 4 453 29:07.0 31:39.4 9:24/M
45 Jeremy Sarver West Liberty OH 275 39 3 476 31:45.6 32:22.4 10:15/M
46 Fred Ortiz Chicago IL 267 39 2 480 30:22.9 32:25.8 9:48/M
47 Adam Clark Marysville OH 792 35 2 503 30:59.1 32:59.0 10:00/M
48 Greg Miller Marysville OH 402 38 2 510 32:28.0 33:05.0 10:28/M
49 Ed Snyder Marysville OH 770 37 2 511 30:57.7 33:07.9 9:59/M
50 Randy McCully Bellefontaine OH 1228 39 3 512 31:25.5 33:09.7 10:08/M
51 Marc Minter Dola OH 1088 38 3 514 31:55.3 33:12.3 10:18/M
52 Scott Ross Marysville OH 849 36 4 518 31:05.9 33:14.9 10:02/M
53 Brian Barnhart Saint Louis MO 419 36 3 532 32:46.0 33:40.0 10:34/M
54 Barry Eley Marysville OH 216 32 3 555 32:48.9 33:58.1 10:35/M
55 William Eleyet West Mansfield OH 1157 39 3 566 33:31.0 34:07.9 10:49/M
56 Mike Riedmiller Bellefontaine OH 670 38 2 595 34:39.1 35:01.5 11:11/M
57 Nicholas Moss Marysville OH 33 33 2 668 37:16.6 37:30.9 12:01/M
58 Justen Brown Marysville OH 825 39 3 730 38:41.2 40:05.2 12:29/M
59 James Huffman Marysville OH 149 37 4 754 39:12.3 40:51.1 12:39/M
60 Jonathan Soraghan Marysville OH 1039 36 3 762 38:37.9 41:05.4 12:27/M
61 Jason Ramsey Bellefontaine OH 934 31 2 780 40:49.1 42:07.7 13:10/M
62 Ryan Walker Marysville OH 543 38 2 796 40:28.1 42:45.9 13:03/M
63 Caleb Drake Hilliard OH 712 32 4 798 39:59.8 42:48.4 12:54/M
64 Andrew Zeigler Marysville OH 1053 32 4 856 44:22.2 46:12.3 14:19/M
65 Todd Ludwig Marysville OH 455 36 3 950 49:23.6 49:56.8 15:56/M
66 Nathan Metz Marysville OH 226 36 2 954 48:10.7 50:05.5 15:32/M
67 David Loudenslager Ostrander OH 477 32 3 1024 52:39.4 53:30.1 16:59/M
68 Dustin Chapman Marysville OH 793 34 2 1034 51:21.3 53:53.4 16:34/M
69 Brett Salyer Delaware OH 894 35 2 1053 52:37.8 54:57.3 16:58/M
70 Chad Rife Marysville OH 287 38 4 1057 53:17.4 55:18.4 17:11/M
71 Tim Furer Richwood OH 310 38 4 1063 54:47.4 55:35.3 17:40/M
72 Jeremy Hill Kenton OH 178 34 3 1082 54:31.4 56:59.2 17:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aleksandr Makarov Marysville OH 1080 40 2 7 18:35.0 18:36.8 6:00/M
2 David Gross Prospect OH 170 46 2 21 19:46.5 19:49.4 6:23/M
3 Dave Eichorn Raymond OH 980 43 4 42 20:27.6 20:58.4 6:36/M
4 David Hensinger Marysville OH 815 40 2 49 21:31.2 21:37.3 6:56/M
5 Scott Zwiezinski Marysville OH 886 42 2 58 22:13.7 22:17.7 7:10/M
6 Andrew Robinson Columbus OH 915 47 3 62 22:25.9 22:31.5 7:14/M
7 Brent Skidmore Marysville OH 1070 43 3 73 22:45.4 22:51.7 7:20/M
8 Jason Johantges Marysville OH 65 42 2 74 22:40.6 22:53.6 7:19/M
9 Craig Yendrek Marysville OH 1187 42 4 77 22:43.9 23:01.1 7:20/M
10 Jason Fink Marysville OH 1036 47 2 81 23:04.3 23:09.8 7:26/M
11 Mark Tremayne Plain City OH 655 41 3 85 23:06.3 23:13.1 7:27/M
12 Matt Mohr Marysville OH 1034 47 3 87 22:59.4 23:13.6 7:25/M
13 David Hoffman Marion OH 400 47 3 89 23:05.2 23:14.0 7:27/M
14 Matt Seman Marysville OH 660 43 2 96 23:10.4 23:29.1 7:28/M
15 Scott Brown New Orleans LA 94 42 2 102 23:40.4 23:46.5 7:38/M
16 Rob Lamp Ostrander OH 451 43 4 111 23:56.3 24:13.1 7:43/M
17 Scott Rose Belle Center OH 704 48 2 120 23:59.5 24:30.9 7:44/M
18 Scott Miller Richwood OH 1214 43 2 123 24:19.3 24:33.6 7:51/M
19 David Gruenbaum 1211 48 2 127 23:31.5 24:38.2 7:35/M
20 Matthew Levy Marysville OH 1237 47 2 135 24:23.9 24:51.8 7:52/M
21 Ben Keller Marysville OH 248 47 3 138 24:39.7 24:54.0 7:57/M
22 Danny Paul Marysville OH 154 42 2 141 24:44.8 24:56.8 7:59/M
23 Josh Sandusky Richwood OH 288 43 3 143 24:34.6 24:57.2 7:55/M
24 Steve Smith East Liberty OH 751 47 2 149 24:21.2 25:00.5 7:51/M
25 Damon Christen Bellefontaine OH 887 41 2 163 24:43.1 25:21.3 7:58/M
26 Jay Riley Marysville OH 48 46 4 212 26:01.3 26:13.4 8:24/M
27 Aaron Shumaker Bellefontaine OH 820 42 3 218 25:56.9 26:21.3 8:22/M
28 Justin Krueger Marysville OH 845 42 4 223 26:14.6 26:28.3 8:28/M
29 David Turk Marysville OH 369 48 2 224 26:07.4 26:31.0 8:25/M
30 Brian Konopka Marysville OH 450 46 2 233 26:19.0 26:40.1 8:29/M
31 Devin Greene Bellefontaine OH 823 40 3 239 26:17.2 26:43.7 8:29/M
32 Kevin Butler Bellefontaine OH 734 44 2 246 26:30.0 26:50.6 8:33/M
33 Mark Seger Raymond OH 81 46 3 264 25:05.3 27:07.1 8:05/M
34 Chris Marlow Bellefontaine OH 124 42 3 280 27:12.8 27:39.0 8:46/M
35 Dominic Sperrazza Marysville OH 529 47 2 281 27:13.0 27:42.0 8:47/M
36 Brandon France Ridgeway OH 562 44 4 303 27:56.6 28:20.2 9:01/M
37 Bryan Draughon Marysville OH 488 48 3 304 27:46.2 28:21.6 8:57/M
38 Stephen King Marysville OH 1182 40 4 323 27:28.1 28:59.9 8:52/M
39 Clinton Barger West Liberty OH 975 46 2 357 29:23.6 29:43.1 9:29/M
40 Glenn Warren Marysville OH 180 41 3 373 29:04.4 30:08.0 9:23/M
41 Rob Shaffer Springfield OH 725 45 2 380 29:32.1 30:09.4 9:32/M
42 Ryan Hunsicker Bellefontaine OH 807 42 2 387 28:42.2 30:22.4 9:15/M
43 Terry Hazlett Ostrander OH 1179 48 3 389 28:59.0 30:24.2 9:21/M
44 Brent Johnson Marysville OH 470 44 3 395 29:07.9 30:30.0 9:24/M
45 Dave Cottone Dublin OH 89 44 2 401 30:08.9 30:35.8 9:43/M
46 Ian Helmick Berkeley Springs WV 252 40 2 418 30:44.7 30:57.1 9:55/M
47 Ty Cook Marysville OH 996 47 3 421 29:10.4 31:02.3 9:25/M
48 Joseph Rose Lakeview OH 131 46 3 433 30:44.3 31:19.5 9:55/M
49 Jody Soviak Marysville OH 901 43 4 468 30:29.9 32:03.4 9:50/M
50 Brent Hiltscher Marysville OH 693 47 4 471 30:18.7 32:10.5 9:46/M
51 Scott Holle Marysville OH 898 48 2 513 31:50.1 33:10.4 10:16/M
52 Scott Carter Marysville OH 242 49 2 516 31:51.0 33:13.9 10:16/M
53 Jason Cramer Tipp City OH 953 48 3 517 32:09.8 33:14.2 10:22/M
54 John Cahill Marysville OH 1212 47 2 524 32:13.2 33:31.4 10:24/M
55 Jeff Santa Delaware OH 1026 46 2 527 31:37.0 33:33.0 10:12/M
56 Jason Orcena Prospect OH 595 44 3 553 31:33.6 33:57.3 10:11/M
57 Scott Jerew Marion OH 718 46 2 557 33:40.1 34:00.3 10:52/M
58 Jason Heminger Richwood OH 195 43 2 570 32:31.6 34:11.0 10:29/M
59 Douglas Callinan Dayton OH 1218 47 2 617 34:21.5 35:50.2 11:05/M
60 Todd Weinbrecht 546 45 4 634 34:55.1 36:11.2 11:16/M
61 Eric Conklin Georgetown KY 755 41 3 638 35:22.6 36:15.5 11:25/M
62 Dan Bensman Bellefontaine OH 1260 43 3 640 34:31.1 36:17.6 11:08/M
63 Jon Weithman Marysville OH 158 43 2 648 36:20.1 36:29.5 11:43/M
64 Christian Blevins Marysville OH 350 41 2 664 35:58.8 37:24.4 11:36/M
65 Jeff Smith Marysville OH 284 48 2 671 35:04.8 37:32.8 11:19/M
66 Marcus Bertin Plain City OH 909 40 4 674 35:28.2 37:34.7 11:26/M
67 Michael Howard Marysville OH 379 49 3 690 36:22.2 38:32.5 11:44/M
68 Eric Savidge Marysville OH 227 47 2 691 37:08.1 38:41.4 11:59/M
69 Stephen Hrytzik Marysville OH 18 48 2 693 37:39.4 38:42.2 12:09/M
70 Randy Trapp Marysville OH 741 43 2 702 38:52.6 38:52.6 12:32/M
71 Ron Pagan Plain City OH 837 46 3 734 39:51.8 40:07.9 12:51/M
72 Tony Long Delaware OH 46 40 4 737 38:59.2 40:13.8 12:35/M
73 Steven Spriggs West Mansfield OH 891 43 4 756 40:04.2 40:52.2 12:55/M
74 William Mays Marysville OH 501 49 2 814 43:52.1 44:17.5 14:09/M
75 Don Nixon Plain City OH 337 45 3 820 41:57.7 44:31.6 13:32/M
76 Tate Stratton Rushsylvania OH 168 42 2 822 42:39.4 44:46.6 13:45/M
77 Chad Wilkinson Bellefontaine OH 966 42 3 828 43:59.0 44:59.0 14:11/M
78 Shawn Wood Marysville OH 323 41 2 831 44:04.0 45:14.0 14:13/M
79 David Dodds Marysville OH 931 45 3 838 43:24.5 45:47.5 14:00/M
80 George Metz Dublin OH 1104 47 4 844 44:54.5 45:53.8 14:29/M
81 Larry McElroy Marysville OH 201 46 2 868 46:18.0 46:46.9 14:56/M
82 Matt Bremer Marysville OH 880 40 3 878 46:03.6 47:18.3 14:51/M
83 Scott Earnest Marysville OH 1008 47 2 881 45:56.9 47:28.9 14:49/M
84 Jason Butina Greensburg PA 685 46 3 909 47:25.6 48:32.5 15:18/M
85 Mike Rose Marysville OH 591 47 4 910 46:50.4 48:45.8 15:06/M
86 Bryce Chatt Marysville OH 264 43 2 911 46:49.8 48:55.6 15:06/M
87 Dusty Beech North Lewisburg OH 395 47 3 916 48:35.1 49:07.5 15:40/M
88 Justin Hogan Marysville OH 1049 42 2 925 46:59.7 49:14.8 15:09/M
89 Tony Mayer Marysville OH 536 47 4 927 47:39.7 49:17.3 15:22/M
90 Ed Lowe Marysville OH 454 46 3 951 49:23.6 49:57.4 15:56/M
91 Todd Clementz Marysville OH 1003 42 2 965 47:55.2 50:25.5 15:27/M
92 Joe Young Marysville OH 415 40 3 970 49:54.5 50:51.7 16:06/M
93 Keith Tarvainen Marysville OH 814 45 2 972 49:47.2 51:12.9 16:04/M
94 Jack Marshall Marysville OH 293 47 4 1018 52:31.2 53:13.9 16:56/M
95 Max Zeigler Wapakoneta OH 701 48 3 1019 51:45.4 53:22.2 16:42/M
96 Scott Stillion Marysville OH 1198 49 2 1039 51:38.9 54:03.6 16:39/M
97 Charles Park Plain City OH 748 43 3 1047 54:20.9 54:42.1 17:32/M
98 Ted Williams Marysville OH 964 44 2 1060 53:50.8 55:23.5 17:22/M
99 Darrin Miller Marysville OH 181 49 3 1068 55:19.1 56:01.5 17:51/M
100 Jason Cryder Marysville OH 413 44 3 1091 57:04.9 58:07.6 18:25/M
101 Sven Willkehr Marysville OH 428 44 3 1122 1:00:52.0 1:00:52.0 19:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chad McGinnis Marysville OH 383 51 3 11 19:11.6 19:13.8 6:11/M
2 Jon Cook Plain City OH 185 53 3 32 20:33.4 20:38.9 6:38/M
3 Mark Reams Marysville OH 714 52 4 36 20:47.2 20:50.6 6:42/M
4 David Eder Marysville OH 305 57 2 47 21:09.5 21:12.1 6:49/M
5 Steve Ziegler Dublin OH 581 56 2 59 21:58.0 22:21.8 7:05/M
6 Eric Huss Bellefontaine OH 811 52 2 79 22:41.8 23:05.4 7:19/M
7 Tom Lowder Powell OH 1123 53 3 84 23:04.1 23:11.5 7:26/M
8 Mark Westbrook Marysville OH 347 56 3 160 25:10.6 25:13.5 8:07/M
9 Andy Smith Marysville OH 188 50 3 161 24:39.5 25:14.8 7:57/M
10 Jim Erickson Delaware OH 635 57 3 165 25:13.0 25:30.3 8:08/M
11 Mark Piacentini Prospect OH 672 57 2 184 24:57.3 25:45.8 8:03/M
12 Jeff Sanders Marysville OH 1168 51 3 199 25:54.6 26:00.1 8:21/M
13 Brad Johnson Inver Grove Heights MN 1081 51 2 203 25:34.7 26:05.5 8:15/M
14 Peter Arbogast Marysville OH 531 51 3 211 25:55.4 26:12.4 8:22/M
15 Wayne Warwick Marysville OH 52 56 4 214 25:24.2 26:14.9 8:12/M
16 Shaun Compton Belle Center OH 1072 52 3 215 25:59.7 26:16.6 8:23/M
17 David Kastner Marysville OH 872 54 2 261 26:33.6 27:04.5 8:34/M
18 Chris Bresnahan Marysville OH 1037 51 4 273 26:31.5 27:15.8 8:33/M
19 Bill Frazee West Liberty OH 128 52 3 283 27:21.0 27:46.2 8:49/M
20 Greg Mathys Marysville OH 232 55 3 287 26:38.0 27:51.4 8:35/M
21 Scott Griggs Orange VT 1057 55 3 301 27:30.6 28:13.9 8:52/M
22 Jef Serio Fairfax VA 1196 55 3 311 27:59.5 28:46.4 9:02/M
23 Del Ward Marysville OH 506 56 2 314 27:47.5 28:52.4 8:58/M
24 Clancy Cruise Marysville OH 632 56 3 328 27:56.1 29:07.9 9:01/M
25 Danny Barnes Marysville OH 1147 55 2 338 27:24.7 29:22.2 8:50/M
26 Joe Mattera Hilliard OH 1254 55 2 345 29:03.6 29:29.8 9:22/M
27 Mike Moose Huntsville OH 112 55 3 355 29:32.2 29:42.6 9:32/M
28 Kevin Fowler Urbana OH 452 51 2 383 29:57.9 30:13.6 9:40/M
29 Bobb Alloway Marysville OH 1203 53 2 411 30:26.7 30:51.5 9:49/M
30 Jack Imes Powell OH 203 55 2 439 30:49.1 31:22.3 9:56/M
31 William Johnson Dublin OH 1106 52 4 449 30:36.5 31:32.2 9:52/M
32 Greg Williams Marysville OH 234 56 2 505 30:50.5 33:00.8 9:57/M
33 Alan Hites Marysville OH 1022 57 2 521 33:07.3 33:25.2 10:41/M
34 Jack Somerville Dublin OH 791 53 2 523 31:38.6 33:28.5 10:12/M
35 Scott Husband Marysville OH 911 53 4 541 32:50.7 33:47.0 10:35/M
36 David Burge Marysville OH 57 51 3 548 33:07.5 33:52.7 10:41/M
37 Paul Rohyans Marysville OH 998 52 2 568 32:59.0 34:10.5 10:38/M
38 Don Comston Plain City OH 1119 53 2 575 31:56.9 34:16.6 10:18/M
39 David Oakley Bellefontaine OH 55 54 2 607 33:21.1 35:22.0 10:45/M
40 Mark Cook Marion OH 1248 56 2 652 34:17.1 36:48.3 11:04/M
41 Alan Dean Marysville OH 495 59 2 656 35:49.2 37:03.1 11:33/M
42 Mark Ruff Marysville OH 781 50 2 675 36:04.0 37:44.6 11:38/M
43 Scott Smith Marysville OH 604 52 2 727 37:30.3 40:02.6 12:06/M
44 Chris Ladefoged Marysville OH 921 53 2 748 39:09.6 40:35.0 12:38/M
45 John Foster Bloomington IN 1206 51 2 769 39:55.1 41:40.2 12:53/M
46 Kevin Evans Marysville OH 622 55 4 770 40:59.0 41:44.1 13:13/M
47 Ron Fullenlove Marysville OH 1052 58 2 774 41:55.8 41:58.9 13:31/M
48 Mike Ramsey Bellefontaine OH 935 55 2 776 40:47.4 42:06.7 13:09/M
49 Bill Stidham Marysville OH 850 51 2 785 40:06.9 42:29.1 12:56/M
50 Jeff Prose Richwood OH 803 56 2 850 44:30.5 46:02.4 14:21/M
51 Keith Haigh Marysville OH 257 54 2 861 46:30.8 46:39.6 15:00/M
52 Steve Arnold Marysville OH 499 53 3 866 45:25.8 46:42.1 14:39/M
53 Scott Sebring Bellefontaine OH 1264 51 3 876 45:29.9 47:15.8 14:40/M
54 Ron Glasgow Marysville OH 618 56 3 903 47:22.2 48:23.2 15:17/M
55 Mark Collins East Liberty OH 421 59 3 915 47:35.9 49:03.8 15:21/M
56 Ron Leeds Milford Center OH 330 56 3 947 48:22.9 49:52.6 15:36/M
57 Scott Morris 548 58 4 948 48:31.5 49:55.4 15:39/M
58 Ted Klaus Marysville OH 600 54 3 980 50:48.9 51:55.6 16:23/M
59 Jeff Vernon Plain City OH 1042 55 2 981 50:27.7 51:58.1 16:16/M
60 Scot Draughn Marysville OH 847 53 2 986 49:50.6 52:16.4 16:05/M
61 Ron Thomas Columbus OH 1299 57 2 993 49:41.1 52:22.4 16:02/M
62 Phil Millington Richwood OH 38 56 3 1010 51:14.4 53:05.8 16:32/M
63 Bob Fuson Marysville OH 73 56 4 1071 53:47.9 56:10.1 17:21/M
64 James Arnold Marysville OH 829 59 3 1089 55:15.8 57:29.2 17:49/M
65 Joseph Wagner Marysville OH 699 51 3 1103 56:51.3 58:22.2 18:20/M
66 Todd Mishler Richwood OH 13 55 2 1131 59:18.1 1:01:18.5 19:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Core Bellefontaine OH 863 60 2 38 20:46.2 20:52.8 6:42/M
2 David Campbell Bellefontaine OH 1082 60 2 118 24:17.2 24:28.4 7:50/M
3 Keith Lambert Marysville OH 503 62 2 315 27:48.9 28:52.6 8:58/M
4 Steve Waltman Marysville OH 14 65 2 410 30:35.0 30:47.7 9:52/M
5 Greg Dyer Wooster OH 1126 61 2 422 29:48.5 31:03.8 9:37/M
6 Jeff Ferrell Prospect OH 606 64 2 497 31:53.9 32:52.6 10:17/M
7 Joseph Float Marysville OH 93 65 4 499 31:42.8 32:54.0 10:14/M
8 Jeff Ross Delaware OH 848 63 4 509 30:55.2 33:03.6 9:58/M
9 Jeff Chambers Marysville OH 341 61 2 537 33:15.4 33:44.3 10:44/M
10 Keith Hamilton Ostrander OH 1144 60 2 592 33:09.2 34:56.6 10:42/M
11 James Thompson Bellefontaine OH 437 64 2 686 36:55.3 38:14.0 11:55/M
12 Barry Scott Marysville OH 104 63 3 775 40:09.6 42:03.8 12:57/M
13 Doc Jordan Marysville OH 151 60 2 1006 50:39.1 52:51.9 16:20/M
14 Roy Burns Milford Center OH 357 60 3 1128 59:07.8 1:01:02.3 19:04/M
Top

Male 66 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Glen Gailey 1201 70 2 231 26:31.3 26:39.3 8:33/M
2 Larry Young Marysville OH 527 66 2 316 28:35.9 28:53.0 9:13/M
3 Steve Schissler Findlay OH 658 68 2 550 32:49.8 33:55.1 10:35/M
4 Charles Kozlesky Westerville OH 1231 66 2 605 34:57.5 35:17.2 11:16/M
5 Harold Green Marysville OH 297 69 4 825 44:07.0 44:50.8 14:14/M
6 Tom Evans Venedocia OH 335 67 3 978 49:14.7 51:48.5 15:53/M
7 Tom Hallinan Marysville OH 905 68 3 1081 55:34.5 56:58.2 17:55/M
8 George Thornton Bucyrus OH 255 71 2 1084 54:14.1 57:01.8 17:30/M
9 Richard Cryder Marysville OH 414 67 3 1092 57:06.4 58:08.1 18:25/M